English

Listado provisional de películas de largometraje de España 
2015

13.MIGUEL POVEDA-Paco Ortiz
A CAMBIO DE NADA-Daniel Guzmán
A LA PUTA STRASSE,  2º ACTO-Anna Cervera Arroyo
A TU QUE ET SEMBLA?-Pau Poch
ÁFRICA 815-Pilar Monsell
AHORA O NUNCA- María Ripoll
AL FINAL DEL TÚNEL-Rodrigo Grande
ALTAMIRA-Hugh Hudson
AMAMA-Asier Altuna
AMANECER EN EL NUEVO MUNDO-Carlos Ibáñez Herrero
AMAZONAS, EL CAMINO DE LA COCAÍNA-David Beriain Amatriain
ANABEL-Antonio Trashorras
ANÁLISIS DE SANGRE AZUL-Blanca Torres
ANOMALOUS-Hugo Stuven
ANTONIO EL DEMIURGO-Manuel Polls
ARRECIFES, OASIS DE VIDA-José Manuel Herrero Gaspar, Sebastián Hermandis Giner
ARTERIA INVISIBLE-Pere Vilà Barceló
ATRAPA LA BANDERA-Enrique Gato
AZAHAR-Rafael Ruiz
B-David Ilundain
BACKSEAT FIGHTER-Mario Pagano
BARCELONA NOCHE DE INVIERNO-Daniel de la Orden
BARÇA DREAMS-Jordi Llompart
BELÉN-Adriana Vila
BENDITA CALAMIDAD-Gorka Urresti
BENIDORM MON AMOUR-Satiago Pumarola
BIG DATA, CIUDADANOS BAJO CONTROL-Alexandre Valentí/Pedro Barbadillo
BISONTE-Rafael Ruiz
BLACK MAN WHITE SKIN-José Manuel Colón
BLUU, LAST DAYS OF IBIZA-Alain Deymer
BOMBAY GOA EXPRESS-Juan Estelrich
BOXING FOR FREEDOM-Juan Antonio Moreno, Silvia Venegas
BREGANDO HISTORIAS-Nacho Bello
CANÇONS D'AMOR I ANARQUIA-Carlos Benpar
CAPA CAÍDA-Santiago Alvarado Ilarri
CARNAVALEROS-Ana Sonia Macías
CARTAS A MARÍA-María Teresa García Ribot
CAURE DEL NIU-Susanna Barranco
CERCA DE TU CASA-Eduard Cortés
CHICAS NUEVAS 24 HORAS-Mabel Lozano
CIEN AÑOS DE PERDÓN- Daniel Calparsoro
COCINANDO EN EL FIN DEL MUNDO-Alberto Baamonde
COLA, COLITA, COLASSA-Ventura Pons
COOKING UP A TRIBUTE-Andrea Gómez/Luis González
CORRUPCIÓ: L'ORGANISME NOCIU-Albert Sanfeliu
CORSARIOS-Arturo Dueñas
CRISIS ¿QUÉ CRISIS?-Manuel Mira Albero
CRUZANDO EL SENTIDO-Iván Fernández de Córdoba
CUENTO DE VERANO-Carlos Dorrego
CUERO Y TINTA-José Luis Sánchez

DE CHICA EN CHICA-Sonia Sebastián
DEAD SLOW AHEAD-Mauro Herce
DESDE QUE EL MUNDO ES MUNDO-Gunter Schwaiger
DI-CAPACITADOS-Pepe Martínez
DISTRICT ZERO-Jorge Fernández
DISTRITO SUR-Manuel H. Martín
DOCTOR DESEO: BUSCO EN TUS LABIOS-Carlos Iglesias/Xabier Agirre
DON´T SPEAK-Amadeu Artasona
DROGA ORAL-Chus Gutiérrez
ECOMUNITAT-Juan Francisco Oyonarte Palomar
EL APÓSTATA-Federico Veiroj
EL BATALLÓN GERNIKA-Iván González
EL BOTÓN DE NÁCAR-Patricio Guzmán
EL CADÁVER DE ANNA FRITZ-Héctor Hernández
EL CAMINO MÁS LARGO-Alexis Morante
EL CAMINO MÁS LARGO PARA VOLVER A CASA-Sergi Pérez
EL CLAN-Pablo Trapero
EL COLEGIO DE LA SEDA-Ernest José Sorrentino
EL COLIBRÍ-Francisco Campos
EL COMPLEJO DE DINERO-Juan Rodrigáñez
EL DEBUT-Gabriel Olivares
EL DESCONOCIDO-Dani de la Torre
EL DESTIERRO-Arturo Ruiz
EL ELEGIDO-Antonio Chavarrías
EL FÚTBOL-Sergio Oksman
EL FUTURO YA NO ES LO QUE ERA-Pedro Barbero
EL GRAN VUELO-Carolina Astudillo
EL HIJO BASTARDO DE DIOS-Martín G. Ramis
EL HOMBRE QUE EMPEZÓ A CORRER-Josep Serra
EL LUGAR DE LAS FRESAS-Maite Vitoria
EL MAESTRO DEL JUICIO DE SALOMÓN-Ignacio Estrela

EL MÉDICO ATENTO-Raúl Veiga
EL RESTO DE MI VIDA-Martín Costa
EL RETO DE EVA-Carlos Sánchez-Llibre/Eloi Tomás
EL REY DE LA HABANA-Agustí Villaronga
EL RÍO QUE SUENA, REFLEJO DEL TIEMPO: JOAQUÍN DÍAZ-Inés Toharia Terán
EL SEGON REGNE DE LA NIT-Antoni Solé
EL SEÑOR MANOLO-Fernando Osuna Mascaró
EL SOMNI CATALÀ-Josep Maria Forn
EL TEATRO DEL MÁS ALLÁ, CHAVIN DE HUANTAR-José Manuel Novoa
EL ÚLTIMO FIN DE SEMANA-Pedro Reyes Rodríguez
EL ÚLTIMO TABÚ-Lluisa Mora
EL VIAJE DE CAÍN-Miguel G. García-Revillo
EL VIAJE DE LAS REINAS-Patricia Roda
EL VIAJE DE LESLIE-Marcos Nine
EL VIOLÍN DE PIEDRA-Emilio Ruiz Barrachina
EL VIRUS DE LA POR/EL VIRUS DEL MIEDO-Ventura Pons
EMBARAZADOS-Juana Macías
EN GRANADA ES POSIBLE-Mª José Martín/Cristina Martín
EN TODAS AS MANS-Diana Toucedo
ENCALLADOS-Alfonso Zarauza
ESTACIÓN ANDAMANA-Sergio Morales Quintero
FOLCLORE ARGENTINO-Carlos Saura
FRANCISCO, EL PADRE JORGE-Beda Docampo
FRANKESTEIN 04155-Aitor Rei
GABO, LA MAGIA DE LO REAL-Justin Webster
GAME OVER-Alba Sotorra
GENERACIÓN KRONEN-Luis Mancha
GENERACIÓN MEI MING: MIRADAS DESDE LA ADOLESCENCIA-David Gómez Rollán
GERNIKA, THE MOVIE-Koldo Sierra
HABLAR-Joaquín Oristrell
HI MR. GEHRY, I ´M MARC FROM ARENYS-David Fernández de Castro
HOTEL ALMIRANTE-Antonio Abad
I AM YOUR FATHER-Toni Bestard/Marcos Cabotá

INCIDENCIAS-José Corbacho/Juan Cruz
INFORME GENERAL DOS, EL NOU RAPTE D'EUROPA-Pere Portabella
INGENIA, LA PASIÓN POR APRENDER-Santiago Pumarola
ISLA BONITA-Fernando Colomo
ISLAMAR TERCERO: HERIDA ABIERTA-Fernando Arroyo
JARDÍN BARROCO-Jairo López
JEREZ Y EL MISTERIO DEL PALO CORTADO-José Luis López-Linares
JMQ, EN BUSCA DE UN SUEÑO-Antoni Verdaguer
JUEGOS DE FAMILIA-Belén Macías
JUNGLE PLANET-Juan Antonio Rodríguez
L´ASSAIG-Lluis Baulida
LA ACADEMIA DE LAS MUSAS-José Luis Guerín
LA ADOPCIÓN-Daniela Fejerman
LA CALLE DE LA AMARGURA-Arturo Ripstein
LA CORONA PARTIDA-Jordi Frades
LA DECISIÓN DE JULIA-Norberto López
LA ESPINA DE DIOS-óscar Parra
LA FIESTA EN LLAMAS-Alicia Vizcarra
LA FINAL-Valerio Boserman
LA FOSSA-Pere Vilà i Barceló
LA GRANJA DEL PAS-Silvia Munt
LA HABANA Y BARCELONA, ESPLENDOR Y RUINAS-Lluis Valentí
LA INTÉRPRETE-Antonio Pérez Molero
LA INVITACIÓN DEL PRESIDENTE-Miguel Óscar Menassa
LA ISLA DEL PEREJIL-Ahmed Boulane
LA ISLA DEL VIENTO-Daniel Menchón
LA MALA VERDAD-Miguel Ángel Rocca
LA MANIOBRA DE HEIMLICH-Manolo Vázquez
LA MEMORIA DEL AGUA-Matías Bize
LA PRIMERA OLA-Pedro Temboury
LA PUNTA DEL ICEBERG-David Cánovas
LA SELVA INFLADA-Alejandro Naranjo

LOS AHOGADOS-Gerardo Herrero
LA MINA-Miguel Ángel Jiménez
LA NOCHE QUE MI MADRE MATÓ A MI PADRE-Inés Paris
LA NOVIA-Paula Ortiz
LA REVOLUCIÓN DE LOS ÁNGELES-Marc Barbena

LA SALADA-Juan Martín Hsu
LA SONRISA VERDADERA-Juan Rayo
LA VIDA A 5 NUDOS-Alejo Moreno García
LA VIDA EN LLAMAS-Manuel Hidalgo
LAS AVENTURAS DE MORIANA-David Perea Ríos/Luis Soravilla
LAS LÁGRIMAS DE ÁFRICA-Amparo Climent
LEJOS DE LOS ÁRBOLES, MONTAJE 2011-Jacinto Esteva
LEJOS DEL MAR-Imanol Uribe
LEÓN-Victoriano Rubio
LÍNEA DE META-Paola García
LLUC SKY WALKER-Jaume Fargas
L'OVIDI, CRONICA D'UN TEMPS-Sergi Miralles
LOBA-Cetherine Béchard
LOBOS SUCIOS-Simón Casal

LOS AUSENTES-Nicolás Pereda
LOS EXILIADOS ROMÁNTICOS-Jonás Trueba
LOS HÉROES DEL MAL-Zoe Berriatúa
LOS MIÉRCOLES NO EXISTEN-Peris Romano

LOSERS-Serapi Soler/Oriol Pérez
LOVE.SEX.F*Ck-Luis A. Martín
LUNÁTICO-Eduard Solá Guerrero
MA MA-Julio Medem
MADRID, ABOVE THE MOON-Miguel Santesmases
MAGALLANES-Salvador del Solar
MALPARTIDA FLUXUS VILLAGE-María Pérez Sanz
MARIO CONDE-Miguel Alonso de Frutos
MÉRIDA, EL GRAN TEATRO DEL MUNDO-Manuel Palacios/Marta Murcia
MI AMIGO EL ALZHEIMER-Adolfo Quibus i García
MI GRAN NOCHE-Álex de la Iglesia
MI PANADERÍA EN BROOKLYN-Gustavo Ron
MI QUERIDA ESPAÑA-Mercedes Moncada
MIRABILIS-Clara Martínez-Lázaro
MIRADAS MÚLTIPLES: LA MÁQUINA LOCA-Emilio Maille Iturbe
MODERNOS. TEATRO DE VANGUARDIA EN CANARIAS-Jairo López
MUCHOS PEDAZOS DE ALGO-David Yáñez
MUROS-Pablo Iraburu/Migueltxo Molina
NACIDA PARA GANAR-Vicente Villanueva
NEXT/SIGUIENTE-Elía Urquiza
NICK-José Pozo
NO ESTAMOS SOLOS-Pere Joan Ventura
NO EXISTIMOS-Ana Solano
NO TODO ES VIGILIA-Hermes Paralluelo
NOVATOS-Pablo Aragüés
NUESTROS AMANTES-Miguel Ángel Lamata
OLENTZERO ETA AMILAREN SEKRETUA-Gorka Vázquez
OVNIS EN EL BARRIO-José Antonio López
PALMERAS EN LA NIEVE-Fernando González Molina
PASAJE DE VIDA-Diego Corsini
PATUCHAS, EL HOMBRE DE LOS MIL LIMONES-Asbel Esteve
PERDIENDO EL NORTE-Ignacio García Velilla
PIEDRAS DEL DESIERTO-Maxim Olivier/Bruno Jubin
POLÍTICA CORRECTA-Belén Anguas
PROFES, LA BUENA EDUCACIÓN-Giovanna Ribes
PROJECTE RWANDA-Esteve Rovira/Sergi Cervera
PROYECTO LÁZARO-Mateo Gil
PSICONAUTAS, LOS NIÑOS OLVIDADOS-Alberto Vázquez/Pedro Rivero
OCHO APELLIDOS CATALANES-Emilio Martínez-Lázaro
QUATRETONDETA-Pol Rodríguez Ferrer
QUE DIOS NOS PERDONE-Rodrigo Sorogoyen
QUERIDOS MONSTRUOS-Javier González/Francisco González
QUIZÁS-Manuel Bollain
RAMÓN GAYA, LA PINTURA COMO DESTINO-Gonzalo Ballester
REGRESIÓN-Alejandro Amenábar
REQUISITOS PARA SER UNA PERSONA NORMAL-Leticia Dolera
RESUCITADO-Kevin Reynolds
REY GITANO-Juanma Bajo Ulloa
ROBLES, DUELO AL SOL-Sonia Tercero Ramiro
ROCCO TIENE TU NOMBRE-Ángelo Orlando
RUMBA TRES, DE IDA Y VUELTA-Joan Capdevila/David Casademunt
RUMBOS-Manuela Burló
SACRISTÁN, DELANTERA DE GALLINERO-Pedro González

SEGON ORIGEN-Carlos Porta Gaset, Juan José Bigas Luna
SEXO FÁCIL Y PELÍCULAS TRISTES-Alejo Flah

 SICARIVS, LA NOCHE Y EL SILENCIO-Francisco Javier Muñoz Fernández
SIN HIJOS-Ariel Winograd
SÍNDROME DE TI-Joaquín Ortega
STONES FROM THE DESERT-Maxim Oliver Jubin, Bruno Jubin Coll
SUEÑOS DE SAL-Alfredo Navarro
SUMMER CAMP-Alberto Marini
TCHINDAS-Pablo García/Marc Serena
TECHO Y COMIDA-Juan Miguel del Castillo
TERCER GRADO-Geoffrey Cowper
THE CUBBY HOUSE PROJECT-Óscar Vega
THE LOBITO-Antonio Dyaz
THE MARIONETTE-Antoni Caimari
THE PROPAGANDA GAME/THE KOREAN DREAM-Álvaro Longoria
THE SPANISH DANCER-Mar Díaz
TODO SLDRÁ BIEN-Jesús Ponce
TODOS LOS CAMINOS CONDUCEN A ROMA-Ella Lemhagen
TOTA LA VIDA ÉS ARA-Sergi Guix
TRAS LA PUERTA-Pere Soles/David Gimbernat
TRAS NARAZÍN-Javier Espada Ruiz
TRES DÍAS EN PEDRO BERNARDO-Daniel Sánchez Andrés
TXARRIBODA-Javier Rebollo/Alvar Gordejuela
UN DIA PERFECTE PER VOLAR-Marc Recha
UN DÍA PERFECTO-Fernando León de Aranoa
UN OTOÑO SIN BERLÍN-Lara Izagirre
URBAN STREET-Marcelo Zambrano
VALEO NO SE CIERRA-Miguel Puertas
VAMPYRES-Víctor Matellano
VIENTOS DE LA HABANA-Félix Viscarret
VOYEUR-Marc Recuenco
VULCANIA-José Skaf
YOYO ETA LAGUNAK-Juanjo Elordi/Rishat Gilmetdinov

1908-1919  -  1920-1929 -  1930-1939 -
1940 - 1941 - 1942 - 1943 - 1944 - 1945 - 1946 - 1947 - 1948 - 1949 -
1950 - 1951 - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955 - 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959 -
1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969 -
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 -
 1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 - 1989 -
 1990 - 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 -
 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 -
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015