English

Listado provisional de películas de largometraje de España 
2010

9 MESES-Miguel Perelló
12+1, UNA COMEDIA METAFÍSICA-Chiqui Carabante
14 DAYS WITH VICTOR-Román Parrado
18 COMIDAS-Jorge Coira
80 EGUNEAN-Jon Garaño/José Mari Goenaga
A CASA DA LUZ-Carlos Amil
AGNOSIA-Eugenio Mira
AITA-José María Orbe
AL FINAL DE LA ESCAPADA-Albert Solé
ALMACELLES, URBS ILUSTRATI-Óscar Sánchez Hernández
AMADOR-Fernando León de Aranoa
AMAREN IDEIA-Maider Oleaga
AMÉRICA-Joao Nuno Pinto
AMERICAN GREYHOUNDS-Héctor Muniente/Mario Aranguren
AMERIKANUAK-Nacho Reig
ANCLADOS-Carlots Nelson
ARENA-Günter Schwaiger
ARMENIO-José Carrasco
ASPITA-Marcel-lí Parés
ATROCIOUS-Fernando G. Barreda Luna
BALADA TRISTE DE TROMPETA-Alex de la Iglesia
BARCELONA, AVANS QUE EL TEMPS HO ESBORRI-Mireia Ros
BESTEZUELAS-Carlos Pastor Moreno
BICICLETA CULLERA POMA-Carles Bosch Arisó
BIUTIFUL-Alejandro González Iñarritu
BLACKTHORN-Mateo Gil
BLOG-Elena Trapé
BLOW HORN-Lluís Miñarro
BON APPÉTIT-David Pinillos
BRUC-Daniel Benmayor
BRUTAL BOX-Óscar Rojo Martín
BUNBURY 3D-Paco Plaza
BURIED-Rodrigo Cortés
CAMPAMENTO FLIPY-Rafa Parbus
CARACREMADA-Lluís Galter
CARNE DE NEÓN-Paco Cabezas
CATALUNYA ÜBER ALLES!-Ramón Termens
CHICO & RITA-Tono Errando/Javier Mariscal/Fernando Trueba
CIRCUIT-Xavier Ribera Perpiñá
CIUDAD OCULTA-Andrés Bujardón
CIUDADANO NEGRÍN-Carlos Álvarez/Imanol Uribe/Sigfrido Monleón
CÓMPLICES DEL SILENCIO-Stefano Incerti
CONCIERTO ALEJANDRO SANZ 3D-Fernando Olmo Bautista
CONOCERÁS AL HOMBRE DE TUS SUEÑOS-Woody Allen
CRUZANDO EL LÍMITE-Xavier Giménez
CUCHILLO DE PALO-Renate Costa
CUIDADORES-Oskar Tejedor
DE MAYOR QUIERO SER SOLDADO-Christian Molina
DESCONECTADOS-Manuel Gómez Pereira
DIARIO DE CARLOTA-José Manuel Carrasco
DIBUJOS DE LUZ-Roberto Lozano Bruna
DIDI HOLLYWOOD-Bigas Luna
DISNEY A TRAVÉS DEL ESPEJO-Eduardo Soler
DISPONGO DE BARCOS-Juan Cavestany
DON MENDO ROCK ¿LA VENGANZA?-José Luis García Sánchez
DONDE EL OLOR DEL MAR NO LLEGA-Lilian Rosado González
¿DÓNDE SE NACIONALIZA LA MAREA?-Carlos Benpar
DOS FRAGMENTOS/EVA-Ángel Santos
DVA-Manuel Mira
EARTH AND SPACE PEACE MOONA STORY 1-Roland Jackson
EL BAILE DE SAN JUAN-Francisco Athié
EL CABALLER DE L’ANTIFAÇ-Francesc Xavier Capell
EL CORREDOR NOCTURNO-Gerardo Herrero
EL DELFÍN-Eduardo Schuldt
EL DIOS DE MADERA-Vicente Molina Foix
EL DISCÍPULO-Emilio Ruiz Barrachina
EL EXTRAÑO CASO DE ANGÉLICA-Manoel de Oliveira
EL GÉNERO FEMENINO-Carlos Benpar
EL GRAN VÁZQUEZ-Óscar Aibar
EL IDIOMA IMPOSIBLE-Rodrigo Rodero Álvarez
EL MAL AJENO-Oskar Santos
EL NIÑO DE LA MOTO-Sergio Piera
EL PROBLEMA: TESTIMONIO DEL PUEBLO SAHARAUI-Jordi Ferrer/Pablo Vidal
EL TESORO DEL REY MIDAS-Maite Ruiz de Austri
EL TÍO BOONMEE RECUERDA SUS VIDAS PASADAS-Apichatpong Weerasethakul
EL ÚLTIMO VERANO DE LA BOYITA-Julia Solomonoff
EL VIAJE DE PENÉLOPE-Fernando Merinero
EL VUELO DEL TREN-Paco Torres
ELISA K.-Jaume Cadena
EMBRIÓN-Gonzalo López Antolín
ENTRELOBOS-Gerardo Olivares
ESQUIVAR Y PEGAR-Adán Aliaga/Juanjo Giménez
E.S.O. ENTIDAD SOBRENATURAL OCULTA-Santiago Lapeira
ESPEJITO, ESPEJITO-Manuel García Serrano
¿ESTÁS AHÍ?-Roberto Santiago
FAMILYSTRIP-Lluis Miñarro
FIN DE TRAYECTO-Pedro P. Zancajo
FINISTERRAE-Sergio Caballero
FLAMENCO-Carlos Saura
FLORES SILVESTRES-Mikel Ardanaz Jiménez
GLOBALIZACIÓN-Assumpta Rodríguez
GUEST-José Luis Guerín
HABITACIÓN EN ROMA-Julio Medem
HAMMADA-Anna María Bofarull
HÉROES-Pau Freixas
HOLIDAYS-Víctor Moreno Rodríguez
HOMBRES DE CARBÓN-Antonio Corral
HORIZONTE-Mercé Solé Viñas
HOW MUCH DOES YOUR BUILDING WEICH, MR. FOSTER?-Norberto López Amado/Carlos Carcas
INGRID-Eduard Cortés
ISPANSI (¡ESPAÑOLES!)
IZARREN ARGIA (ESTRELLAS QUE ALCANZAR)-Mikel Rueda Sasieta
JACKBOOTS ON WHITEHALL-Edward Micherny/Rory Micherny
JOSÉ Y PILAR-Miguel Gonçalves
LA BOMBA DEL LICEO-Carlos Balagué
LA CURVA SDE LA FELICIDAD-Luis Sola
LA DAGA DE RASPUTÍN-Jesús Bonilla
LA INSPIRACIÓN DE VAN GOGH-Daniel Ferrer
LA LLEGADA DE KARLA-Koen Suidgeest
LA LUNA CIEGA-Pablo Nacarino
LA LUNA EN TÍ-Diana Fabiánová
LA MITAD DE ÓSCAR-Manuel Martín Cuenca
LA MOSQUITERA-Agustí Vila
LA NIT QUE VA MORIR L’ELVIS-Oriol Ferrer
LA POSESIÓN DE EMMA EVANS-Manuel Carballo
LA SOMBRA DE EVITA-Xavier Gassió
LA TROPA DEL TRAPO EN EL PAÍS DONDE SIEMPRE BRILLA EL SOL-Alex Colls
LA ÚLTIMA CITA-Juan Manuel Cotelo
LA VENGANZA DE IRA VAMP-Álvaro Sáenz de Heredia
LA SOMBRA DEL SOL-David Blanco
LA VIDA EMPIEZA HOY-Laura Mañá
LAS AVENTURAS DE DON QUIJOTE-Ángel Izquierdo/Antonio Zurera
LAS SABIAS DE LA TRIBU-Mabel Lozano
LAS VIUDAS DE LOS JUEVES-Marcelo Piñeyro
LINKO-David Valero/Xosé Zapata
LOPE-Andrucha Waddington
LOS MATERIALES-Documental
LOS OJOS DE JULIA-Guillem Morales
LOS ÚLTIMOS DÍAS DEL MUNDO-Arnaud y Jean-Marie Larrieu
MADRES DE LA DROGA-Natalie Johanna Halla
MAMI BLUE-Miguel Ángel Calvo Buttini
MERCADO DE FUTUROS-Mercedes Álvarez
MEMORIAS ROTAS (LA BALADA DEL COMANDANTE MORENO)-Manane Rodríguez
MENORES: INFANCIA EN RIESGO-Gemma Larrègola/Clara Vinardell Fleck
MENTIRAS PIADOSAS-Diego Sabanés
MIL CRETINS-Ventura Pons
MISS TACUAREMBÓ-Martín Sastre
MORIR DE DÍA-Laia Manresa/Sergi Dies
MUJERES EN ARMAS-Diego Mas Trelles
MYSTICAL, EL VIAJE DE ELDYN-Ángel Alonso García
NAGORE-Helena Taberna
NAUFRAGIO-Pedro Aguilera
NO CONTROLES-Borja Cobeaga
O SEGREDO DA FROUXEIRA-Xosé Abad
OCÉANOS-Jacques Cluzaud/Jacques Perrin
ORI-Miguel Ángel Jiménez Colmenar
ORIUNDOS DE LA NOCHE-Javier Balaguer
MARÍA Y YO-Félix Fernández de Castro
NUNC ET IN HORA-Francisco Brives
PÁJAROS DE PAPEL-Emilio Aragón
PAISAJES INTERIORES-Gabriel Folgado
PAN NEGRO-Agustí Villaronga
PEDRA, PEIXE, RIO (ITAMATATIUA)-Iban Ayesta
PLANES PARA MAÑANA-Juana Macías
PLEGARIA DEL VIDENTE-Gonzalo Calzada
POMARÓN Y EL CINE AMATEUR-Francisco Roda
PROPIOS Y EXTRAÑOS-Manolo González
QUATRE-Salomón Shang
QUE SE MUERAN LOS FEOS-Ignacio García Velilla
RÁBIA-Sebastián Cordero
RETORNOS-Luis Avilés
ROSA Y NEGRO-Gérard Jugnot
ROVELLÓ: CONTE DE NADAL- Antoni D’Ocón
ROVELLÓ: EL CARNAVAL DE LA VENTAFOCS-Antoni D’Ocón
ROVELLÓ: EL SOMNI DE UNA NIT D’ESTIU- Antoni D’Ocón
ROVELLÓ: HALLOWEEN- Antoni D’Ocón
ROVELLÓ: I LA LLEGENDA DE SANT JORDI- Antoni D’Ocón
SCOUTS-Javier López García/Francisco Javier Menéndez/Miguel Ángel Pérez
SECUESTRADOS-Miguel Ángel Vivas
SENDEROS DEL ALMA-Marco de Aguilar
SI YO TUVIERA UNA ESCOBA-Salomón Shang
SIMPLEMENTE-John Andueza
SIN ALMA-Tinieblas González
SIN RETORNO-Miguel Cohan
SOL NEGRO-Ganímedes Orbegoso
TAMBIÉN LA LLUVIA-Icíar Bollaín
TENSIÓN SEXUAL NO RESUELTA-Miguel Ángel Lamata
TERRADOS-Demian Sabini
THE SYMMETRY OF LOVE-Aitor Gaizka
THE WAY-Emilio Estévez
TIERRA DE CIERZO/AL ESTE DEL MONCAYO-Jorge Nebra
TIP & CIA-Pau Martínez
TODAS LAS CANCIONES HABLAN DE MÍ-Jonás Trueba
TODO LO QUE TÚ QUIERAS-Achero Mañas
TODOS VÓS SODES CAPITÁNS-Oliver Laxe
TRES METROS SOBRE EL CIELO-Fernando González Molina
TUDANCOS-Rodolfo Montero Palacio
UN CINE COMO TÚ EN UN PAÍS COMO ESTE-Chema de la Peña
UN CUENTO DE NAVIDAD-Joseba Vázquez
UN TREN A PAMPA BLANCA-Rodolfo Pochat
UN VIAJE AL MAR MUERTO-Chino Moya
UNA HORA MÁS EN CANARIAS-David Serrano
URUGUAY-Salomón Shang
VIAJE MÁGICO A ÁFRICA-Jordi Llompart
VIAJE MÁGICO A ÁFRICA-Jordi Llompart (Versión reducida)
VIDAS PEQUEÑAS-Enrique Gabriel
VIVIR PARA SIEMPRE-Gustavo Ron
YANKUBA-Emmanuel Tiziani
ZIGORTZAILEAK-Arantza Ibarra

1908-1919  -  1920-1929 -  1930-1939 -
1940 - 1941 - 1942 - 1943 - 1944 - 1945 - 1946 - 1947 - 1948 - 1949 -
1950 - 1951 - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955 - 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959 -
1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969 -
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 -
 1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 - 1989 -
 1990 - 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 -
 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 -
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015