English

Listado provisional de películas de largometraje de España 
2013

3D FLAMES-Pauli Subirá
7 CAJAS-Juan Carlos Maneglia
9 ONDAS-Simone Saibene
15 AÑOS Y UN DÍA-Gracia Querejeta
18 CIGARRILLOS Y MEDIO.Marcelo Tolces

321 DÍAS EN MICHIGAN-Enrique García Fernández
1983, EUSKADI INUNDADA-Javier Elortegi Gametxo
10.000 NOCHES EN NINGUNA PARTE-Ramón Salazar
A COMMON ENEMY-Jaime Otero Romani
A NIGHT IN OLD MEXICO-Emilio Aragón
A PRUEBA DE BOMBAS-Óscar María Ramos
A RAS DEL CIELO-Horacio Gómez Alcalá
A RITMO DE JESS-Ignacio Fiol Lorenz
¿ABANDONADO?-Geppe Monros
AFTER PARTY-Miguel Larraya Valenzuela
AGUA FRÍA DE MAR-Paz Fábrega
AL FINAL TODOS MUEREN-Javier Botet, Pablo Vara, David Galán, Roberto Pérez
AL PEREIRA VS. THE ALLIGATOR LADIES-Jesús Franco
ALABA ZINTZOA-LA BUENA HIJA-Alvar Gordejuela/Javier Rebollo
ALACRÁN ENAMORADO-Santiago A. Zannou
ALEGRÍAS DE CÁDIZ-Gonzalo García-Pelayo Segovia
ALMERÍA 1966-David Trueba
AMOR COLATERAL-Jordi Roige Solé
AMOUREUX (ENAMORADO)-Álex Quiroga
ANTONIO VEGA, TU VOZ ENTRE OTRAS MIL-Paloma Concejero
ALPHA-Joan Cutrina Perelló
AMAREN ESKUAK-LAS MANOS DE MI MADRE-Mireia Gabilondo
ANGELS & DUST-Héctor Herrera
ÁNGELUS, LA HORA DEL HERMANO-Darren Lynn Bousman
ANOCHECE EN LA INDIA-José María Rodriguez González
ASIER ETA BIOK-Aitor Merino Unzueta/Amaia Merino
AUN HAY TIEMPO-Juan López García
AVIÓN, EL PUEBLO AUSENTE-Marcos Hervera/María Hervera Iglesias
AYER NO TERMINA NUNCA-Isabel Coixet
BAJARI-Eva Vila Purti
BARCELONA, NIT D’ESTIU-Daniel de la Orden Montoliu
BLOCKBUSTER-Tirso Calero Jordá
CABAS-Pablo Hernando Esquisábel
CAMARADAS-Sabin Egilior Mancisidor
CANÍBAL-Manuel Martín Cuenca
CASTILLO OLITE, EL FINAL DE UNA TRAGEDIA-Primitivo Pérez Martínez
CASTING-Jorge Naranjo
CIAO PIRLA!-Ander Agudo, etc.
CÍRCULO DE RAYNARD-María Valle
COLGADOS DE UN SUEÑO-Antonio Pérez Molero
COMBUSTIÓN-Daniel Calparsoro
COMEDIANTS, AMB EL SOL A LA MALETA-Elisenda Dalmau, Héctor Muniente
CON LA PATA QUEBRADA-Diego Galán Fernández
COSTA DA MORTE-Lois Patiño Lamas
CRONICAS DA GALIZA MARTIR-Xan Leira
CRUSTÁCEOS-Vicente Pérez Herrero
DANSE LA DANSE-Nacho Duato
DE QUÉ VA LA VIDA-Ángel Carlos González Vidal/Víctor Hugo Burgos
DIAMANTES NEGROS-Miguel Alcantud
DIME QUIÉN ERA SANCHICORROTA-Jorge Tul Molto
DON JUAN DE BORBÓN-Pedro Carvajal
¡DOS PALMAS! ARNOLD TARABORRELLI-Gerardo Ardoy Solench
DRAKO-Francisco Brives
EL AMOR AMARGO DE CHAVELA (DREAMING CHAVELA)-Jesús Rafael García Hernández
EL ÁRBOL MAGNÉTICO-Isabel Ayguavives
EL ALTAR-Pedro Sánchez Román
EL AMOR AMARGO DE CHAVELA-Jesús Rafael García Hernández
EL AMOR NO ES LO QUE ERA-Gabriel Ochoa Peris
“EL BRUJO” FRENTE AL ESPEJO-Raimundo García Fernández
EL CALLEJÓN-Antonio Trashorras
EL COSMONAUTA-Nicolás Alcalá
EL DÍA DEL PADRE-Alberto Carpintero
EL DÍA FUERA DEL TIEMPO-Cristina Fasulino
EL ENIGMA DE LOS LIBROS PLUMBEOS-Óscar Berdullas Pomares
EL MÉDICO ALEMÁN-WAKOLDA-Lucia Puenzo
EL MÉTODO ARRIETA-Jorge Gil Munárriz
EL NIÑO-Daniel Monzón Jerez
EL RAYO-Francisco Rubén Araujo Cabaleiro
EL REY DE CANFRANC-José Antonio Blanco, Manuel Priede
EL SOMNI DELS HEROIS-Jacobo Sucari
EL TARTESSOS DE SCHULTEN-Antonio Lobo Daza
EL TIEMPO DE PLÁCIDO MEANA-Enrique Martínez
EL VIEJO ROCK-Pablo Sánchez Blasco
ELIO BERHANYER, MAESTRO DEL DISEÑO-Diego Galán Fernández
ELS ANYS SALVATGES-Buenaventura Durall Soler
EN APATIA SECUELAS DEL ODIO-Joel Arellanes Durán
EN SOLITARIO-Christophe Offenstein
ENROCKECIDOS-Manuel Díaz Bonilla
ENTRE DOS MUNDOS: LA HISTORIA DE GONZALO HERRERO-Fernando González Iglesias
ENTRE MAESTROS-Daniel Hernández Díez, etc.
ESTO NO ES UNA CITA-Guillermo Groizard
EUROPA EN 8 BITS-Javier Polo Gandía
EVOLUCIÓN TÓXICA-Paolo Escarpa Muttoni
EXTRAORDINARIO VIAJE DE LUCIUS DUMB-Maite Ruiz de Austri
FAMILY TOUR-Liliana Torres
FAST & FURIOUS 6-Justin Lin
FRONTERA-Manuel Pérez Cáceres
FUTBOLÍN-Juan José Campanella
GENTE EN SITIOS-Juan Cavestany Sánchez
GIL PARRONDO, DESDE MI VENTANA-Miguel Ángel Trujillo del Valle
GLORIA-Sebastián Lelio Watt
GOOGLE Y EL CEREBRO MUNDIAL-Ben Lewis
GUADALQUIVIR-Joaquín Gutiérrez Acha
HIJOS E HIJAS DEL ALARDE-Eneko Olasagasti, Jone Karres
HISTORIA DE MI MUERTE-Albert Serra Juanola
HISTORIAS DE LA HABANA DESDE BARCELONA-Lluis Valentí
IGNASI M.-Ventura Pons
ILUSIÓN-Daniel Castro Villanueva
IMPENSADA, USURPADA, RECUPERADA-David Reznak
INERTES-Eusebio Pastrana
INEVITABLE-Jorge Algora
ISMAEL-Marcelo Enrique Piñeyro Martiarena
JUEGO DE ESPÍAS (CANFRANC-ZARAGOZA-SAN SEBASTIÁN)-Álvaro Germán Roda/Ramón Javier Campo
JUSTIN Y LA ESPADA DEL VALOR-Manuel Sicilia Morales
L’ESTIGMA?-Martí Sans Sallares
LA CASA EMAK BAKIA-Óscar Jesús Alegría Suescun
LA CIGÜEÑA METÁLICA-Joan López Lloret
LA CRIPTA-Pedro Pablo Ibáñez Taboada
LA CUARTA COMPAÑÍA-Amil Galván Cervera/Mitzi Vanessa Arreola
LA ESTRELLA-Alberto Aranda Velasco
LA FOTÓGRAFA-Fernando Baños Fidalgo
LA GRAN FAMILIA ESPAÑOLA-Daniel Sánchez Arévalo
LA GRAN OPORTUNITAT-César Bosch Tomás
LA GUERRA CONTRA LAS MUJERES-Hernán Rodrigo Zin
LA HERIDA-Fernando Franco García
LA HERMANDAD-Julio Martí Zahonero
LA JAULA DE ORO-Diego Quemada-Díez
LA MALETA DE MARTA-Günter Schwaiger
LA MEMORIA DE LOS OLIVOS-Raul Romera Morilla
LA NADA COTIDIANA-Fátima Luzardo Manzano
LA NIÑA DE MARACAIBO-Miguel Curiel
LA PARTIDA-Antonio Hens Córdoba
LA PERLA DE JORGE-Pablo Fernández Fernández
LA PLAGA-Neus Ballus Montserrat
LA REINA DE TAPAS-Daniel Diosdado
LA RUEDA-Álvaro de Armiñán Santonja
LA SOCIEDAD DEL SEMÁFORO-Rubén Mendoza
LA VIDA DE ADELE-Abdellatif Kechiche
LA VIDA EN UNA PECERA-Rubén Alonso de Frutos
LA VIDA INESPERADA-Jorge Torregrosa
LABORATORIO SEOANE-Marcos Gallego Fernández
LAS BRUJAS DE ZUGARRAMURDI-Álex de la Iglesia
LAS LUCES DEL MUNDO-Carlos Moro Lapierre
LAS MAESTRAS DE LA REPÚBLICA-Mª Pilar Pérez Solano
LIBERTADOR-Alberto Arvelo
LOS AMANTES PASAJEROS-Pedro Almodóvar
LOS CAMINOS DE AISSA-Rolando Díaz Rodriguez
LOS CHICOS DEL PUERTO-Alberto Morais Foruria
LOS FENÓMENOS-Alfonso Vilas Zarauza
LOS ILUSOS-Jonás Trueba
LOS INOCENTES ¿CREÍAIS QUE ERA UNA BROMA?-Carlos Alonso y once más
LOS RECUERDOS DE HIELO-Albert Sole
LOS ÚLTIMOS DÍAS-Alex y David Pastor
MANZANAS, POLLOS Y QUIMERAS-Inés Paris Bouza
MARYZS-LAND-TIERRA DE MARÍA-Juan Manuel Cotelo Oñate
MARHABA-Sergi Cervera Casademont
MARSELLA-Belén Macías Pérez
MÁSCARAS-Lago González Iglesias
MEMORIA DE MIS PUTAS TRISTES-Henning Carlssen, Ricardo del Río
MEMORIAS DE UN CONSPIRADOR-Ángel Amigo Quincoces
MENÚ DEGUSTACIÓN-Roger Gual i Duran
MINDSCAPE-Jorge Dorado Aguilar
MUJER CONEJO-Verónica Chen
NEW YORK SHADOWS-Juan Pinzas
O OURO DO TEMPO-Xavier Bermudez
O QUINTO EVANXEO DE GASPAR HAUSER-Alberto Gracia
OMNÍVOROS-Juan Óscar Rojo Martín
OTEL.LO-Hammudi Al Rahmoun Font
OTRO VERANO-Jorge Arenillas Schnieper
PARA ELISA-Juan Ramón Fernández Serrano
PARADISO-Omar Al Abdul Razzak Martínez
PARAÍSO-Héctor Gálvez
PEDAZOS DE MÍ-Susi Gozalvo
PIONEROS DEL ROCK-Manuel Díaz Bonilla
PIRATAS Y LIBÉLULAS-Isabel de Ocampo
PLANETA BLANC-Aymar del Amo
POR, LA (EL MIEDO)-Jordi Cadena
¿POR QUÉ?-Marc Balaguer Puig
PRESENTIMIENTOS-Santiago Tabernero
PROYECT 12: THE BUNKER-Jaime Falero González
¿QUÉ CULPA TIENE EL TOMATE?-Jorge Coira
QUERIDA GINA-Susana Sotelo González
¿QUIÉN MATÓ A BAMBI?-Santiago Amodeo Ojeda
QUIERO SER MESSI-Hernán Rodrigo
REPARE BEM: LOS OJOS DE BACURI-María de Medeiros
RETORNADOS ( THE RETURNED)-Manuel González Carballo
SLIMANE-José Ángel Alayón Devora
SEPARATED-Natalie Johanna Halla
SÉPTIMO-Francisco Javier Amézcua
SERIE B (VANATOR)-Ricard Reguant Molinos
SERRAT & SABINA, EL SÍMBOLO Y EL CUATE-Francesc Relea Ginés
SIGO SIENDO… KACHKANIRAQMI-Javier Corcuera
SILVIO RODRÍGUEZ, OJALÁ-Nicolás Ramón García García
SIN HILOS-Óscar Chirivella
SOLA CONTIGO-Alberto Lecchi
SOLO PARA DOS-Roberto García Santiago
SOMOS GENTE HONRADA-Alejandro Marzoa Blasco
STEFAN Y ERIK-Mariano Santiago de Blas
STELLA CADENTE-Luis Miñarro Albero
STOCKHOLM-Rodrigo Sorogoyen
STUPOR MUNDI-Hilari Mañas
SUEÑO-Joaquín Ortega Pavón
TAN ANTIGUO COMO EL MUNDO-Javier Sanz Fuentes, Nayra Sanz Fuentes
TANGERNACIÓN-José Ramón Da Cruz
TEMPORAL-José Luis López González
TESIS SOBRE UN HOMICIDIO-Hernan Goldfrid
THE EXTRAORDINARY TALE (OF DE TIMES TABLE)-José Francisco Ramírez Ortuño/Laura Alvea Pérez
THE JUAN BUSHWICK DIARIES-David Gutiérrez Camps
TODAS LAS MUJERES-Mariano Barroso
TOMBATOSSALS, LA LEYENDA-Manuel García Pozo
TOTS VOLEM EL MILLOR PER A ELLA-Mar Coll Sansalvador
TRES-60-Alejandro Ezcurdia Goya
TRES BODAS DE MÁS-Javier Ruiz Caldera
TRIANA PURA Y PURA-Ricardo Pachón Capitán
UN BERENAR A GINEBRA-Bonaventura Pons Sala
UN DIOS PROHIBIDO-Pablo Moreno Hernández
UN SIGLO Y NOVENTA MINUTOS-Unai Larrea González
UNA ESVÁSTICA SOBRE EL BIDASOA-Alfonso Andrés Ayarza, Javier Barajas Ortego
UNA MUJER SIN SOMBRA, ASUNCIÓN BALAGUER-Javier Espada Ruiz
UNES ALTRES VEUS-Iván Ruiz Acero/Silvia Cortés Xarrie
VENGANZA DEL MÁS ALLÁ-Daniel Piniella
VERDE VERDE-Enrique Pineda Barnet
VIAJE A SURTSEY-Miguel Ángel Pérez Boronat/Javier Asenjo Gutiérrez
VICENTE ARANDA, 30 AÑOS DE CINE-Francisco y Javier González Prada
VIGILO EL CAMINO-Pablo Aragües Millán
VIOLET-Luis Alejandro Berdejo
VIRAL-Lucas Figueroa
VIVIR ES FÁCIL CON LOS OJOS CERRADOS-David Trueba
WRITING HEADS: HABLAN LOS GUIONISTAS-Alfonso Suárez Suárez
WWW-Javier Díez Moro
Y-Dionis Escorsa
ZIPI Y ZAPE Y EL CLUB DE LA CANICA-Oskar Santos

 

1908-1919  -  1920-1929 -  1930-1939 -
1940 - 1941 - 1942 - 1943 - 1944 - 1945 - 1946 - 1947 - 1948 - 1949 -
1950 - 1951 - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955 - 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959 -
1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969 -
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 -
 1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 - 1989 -
 1990 - 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 -
 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 -
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015