English

Listado provisional de películas de largometraje de España 
2009

7 MINUTOS-Daniela Fejerman
15-3-09-LA ÚLTIMA OFENSIVA-José Luis Sanz R. /Juan Carrascal Y.
199 RECETAS PARA SER FELIZ-Andrés Waissbluth
A LA DERIVA-Ventura Pons
A UN METRO DE TI-Daniel Henríquez
ACTOR SIN ÉXITO-Carmelo Espinosa
AFTER-Alberto Rodríguez
AGALLAS-Andrés Luque/Samuel Martín Mateos
ÁGORA-Alejandro Amenábar
AGUJETAS EN EL ALMA-Fernando Merinero
AL FINAL DEL CAMINO-Roberto Santiago
AMOR, DOLOR Y VICEVERSA-Poncho Pineda
ANAS, UNA PELÍCULA INDIA-Enric Miró
ANDER-Roberto Castón
BENDITO CANALLA, LA VERDADERA HISTORIA DE GENARÍN-Nacho Chueca
BULLIYING-Josecho San Mateo
BUSCANDO A ERIC-Ken Loach
BUZOS HACIENDO SURF-Rogelio Abraldes
CAMBIO DE SENTIDO-Sergio García de Leániz/Vicente Pérez
CASTILLOS DE CARTÓN-Salvador García Ruiz
CATALUNYA-ESPANYA-Isona Passola
CELDA 211-Daniel Monzón
CELULOIDE COLECTIVO-Óscar Martín García
CERCA DE TUS OJOS-Elías Querejeta
CHE, GUERRILLA-Steven Soderbergh
CHE, UN HOMBRE NUEVO-Tristan Bauer
CHECKPOINT ROCK-Fermín Muguruza
CHER AMI-Miquel Pujol
CHUS LAGO: SOLA ANTE EL HIELO-Gonzalo Cabrera/Merixell Nicolau
CIEN METROS MÁS ALLÁ-Juan Luis de No
CINECLUB-Salomón Shang
CÓMICOS-Ana Pérez/Marta Arribas
CRACKS-Jordan Scott
CREBINSKY-Enrique Otero
CUATRO ESTACIONES-Marcel Barrena
DANIEL Y ANA-Michel Franco
DE FUSIOON A GOSSOS-Joan Soler
DE REPARTO-Santiago Aguilar
DÍA NOCHE-Carlos Miján Pérez
DIETA MEDITERRÁNEA-Joaquín Oristrell
DOS BILLETES-Javier Serrano
EL ALMA DE LA ROJA-Santiago A. Zannou
EL AMANECER DE UN SUEÑO-Freddy Mas Franqueza
EL ARTE DE ROBAR-Leonel Vieira
EL ASESINO A SUELDO-Salomón Shang
EL BAILE DE LA VICTORIA-Fernando Trueba
EL BLAU BLAU-Daniel V. Villamediana
EL CAMÍ DELS SOMNIS-Joan Soler
EL CAMPO DE ARGELERS-Felip Solé Sabaté
EL CAMPO DE BATALLA-Roberto Montero Palacio
EL CÓNSUL DE SODOMA-Sigfrid Monleón
EL ESFUERZO Y EL ÁNIMO-Arantxa Aguirre
EL FALSO ORGASMO-Jo Sol
EL NIÑO PEZ-Lucía Puenzo
EL ODIO QUE ESTREMECE-Óscar María Ramos
EL PERDÓN-Ventura Durall
EL SECRET DE LA LLUNA-Alicia Garaialde Etxebertz
EL SECRETO DE SUS OJOS-Juan José Campanella
EL VESTIDO Y AZUL-Paula de Luque
ELOÍSE-Jesús Garay
ELS PASSOS PERDUTS-Jordi Cadena
ENS VEIEN DEMÀ-Xavier Berraondo
ENTRE ESQUELAS-Adán Martín
ESTACIÓN DEL OLVIDO-Christian Molina/Sandra Berna
ESTIGMAS-Adán Aliaga
FIESTA, TO FIGHT OR NOT TO FIGHT-Luis Cerezo
FLORES NEGRAS-David Carreras
FREAK FREAK SHOW, LA HISTORIA DE UNA FALLA-Cristian Font/Pascual Ibáñez
FUGA DE CEREBROS-Fernando González
GARBO, EL HOMBRE QUE SALVÓ AL MUNDO-Edmon Roch
GITANOS DE BUENOS AIRES-Xavier Villaverde/Regina Álvarez
GORDOS-Daniel Sánchez Arévalo
HÁBLAME DE AMOR-Silvio Muccino
HÉCTOR Y BRUNO-Ana Rosa Fernández Diego
HIERRO-Gabe Ibáñez
HISTORIA DE UN GRUPO DE ROCK-Juanma Bajo Ulloa
HISTORIA DE UNA FOTO-José Ramón Da Cruz/Pedro Costa
ICH BIN ENRIC MARCO-Lucas Vermal/Santiago Fillol
IMPROVISANDO-Germán Roda
INTROSPECTIVE-Aram Garriga
IO, DON GIOVANNI-Carlos Saura
ÍNTIMOS Y EXTRAÑOS 3-HISTORIAS1/2-Rubén Alonso de Frutos
KIKA SUPERBRUJA Y EL LIBRO DE HECHIZOS-Stefan Ruzowitzky
L’ESCAEZU, RECUERDOS DEL 37-Juan Luis Ruiz Fernández/Lucía Herrera
LA BESTIA EN EL CORAZÓN-Cristina Comencini
LA BUENA VIDA-Andrés Wood
LA CAUSA DE KRIPAN-Omer Oke
LA FURIA DE MACKENZIE-Félix Caña/Paco Campano/José Luis Reinoso
LA HERENCIA VALDEMAR-José Luis Alemán
LA ISLA INTERIOR-Dunia Ayaso/Félix Sabroso
LA JOVEN DE LAS NARANJAS-Eva Dahr
LA LLEGENDA-Antoni Solé
LA LLEGENDA DEL INNOMBRABLE-Salomón Shang
LA MÁQUINA DE PINTAR NUBES-Aitor Mazo/Francisco Tellería
LA MIRADA DE OUKA LEELE-Rafael Gordon
LA MUJER SIN PIANO-Javier Rebollo
LA NIÑA BLANCA-Pepe Guevara Fuentes
LA NOCHE QUE DEJÓ DE LLOVER-Alfonso Zarauza
LA PÉRDIDA (LA GENERACIÓN AUSENTE)-Enrique Gabriel/Javier Angulo
LA POSIBILIDAD DE UNA ISLA-Michel Houellebecq
LA SAL DE ESTE MAR-Anne Marie Jacir
LA SEGUNDA PATRIA-David Pallarés
LA TETA ASUSTADA-Claudia Llosa
LA TIERRA HABITADA-Anna Sanmartí
LA ÚLTIMA MIRADA-Víctor Jorge Ruiz
LA VENTANA-Carlos Sorín
LA VERGÜENZA-David Planell
LA ZONA MUERTA-Milan Todorovic/Milan Konjevic
LAS IMÁGENES PERDIDAS, LA OTRA MIRADA-Juan Pinzás
LLIGAMS TRENCATS-Miquel García Borda
LOCAS, MARICAS Y PLUMERAS LLENANDO LA TELEVISIÓN-Peter Toro
LOS ABRAZOS ROTOS-Pedro Almodóvar
LOS CAMINOS DE LA MEMORIA-José Luis Peñafuerte
LOS CONDENADOS-Isaki Lacuesta
LUNA CALIENTE-Vicente Aranda
MAÇONS ELS FILLS DE LA VÍDUA-Santiago Lapeira
MAL DÍA PARA PESCAR-Álvaro Brechner
MALAMUERTE-Vicente Pérez Herrero
MALAS NOTICIAS-Miguel Ángel Carcano
MAPA DE LOS SONIDOS DE TOKIO-Isabel Coixet
MÁSCARAS-Elisabet Cabeza/Esteve Riambau
¡MEJOR QUE NUNCA!-Dolores Payás
MI MADRE AMADÍSIMA-Pilar Távora
MI VIDA CON CARLOS-Germán Berger-Hertz
MI VIDA EN RUINAS-Donald Petrie
MENTIRAS Y GORDAS-Alfonso Albacete/David Menkes
MUNDUAREN BIRA, DOAN!-Asisko Urmeneta/Juanjo Elordi
MYNA SE VA-Sonia Escolano/Sadrac González
NACIDAS PARA SUFRIR-Miguel Albadalejo
NAPOLEÓN Y YO-Paolo Virzì
NI DIOS, NI PATRÓN, NI MARIDO-Laura Maña
¿NO QUERÍAIS SABER POR QUÉ LAS MATAN? POR NADA-Mercedes
Fernández-Martorell

NOTES AL PAU-Anna Mª Bofarull
OMERTA-Pavel Giroud
PABLO DE TARSO, EL ÚLTIMO VIAJE-Pablo Moreno
PAGAFANTAS-Borja Cobeaga
PAINTBALL-Daniel Benmayor
PAISITO-Ana Díez
PECADOR-Alessandro Perrella
PETIT INDI-Marc Recha
PLANET 51-Jorge Blanco/Javier Abad/Marcos Martínez
QUEMANDO SUERTE-Luis Lodos
RAFAEL-Xavier Bermúdez
RAMÍREZ-Albert Arizza
REC 2-Paco Plaza/Jaume Balagueró
RELATOS-Mario Iglesias
RES PUBLICA-José María Nunes
RESCAT-Santiago Lapeira
REVOLUCIÓ 2-RETORN ALS ESCENARIS-Carles Bosch
RICARDO MUÑOZ SUA, MEMORIAS DEL OTRO-Jorge de Juan
SANTA CONTRA CLAUS-Christopher Doyle
SECRETOS DE COCINA-Aitzpea Goenaga
SEÑORA DE-Patricia Ferreira
SEPTIEMBRE DEL 75-Adolfo Dufour
SER JOAN FUSTER-Llorenç Soler
SESIÓN-Daniel Diosdado
SHEVERNATZE, UNA EPOPEYA MARCHA ATRÁS-Pablo Palazón
SINGULARIDADES DE UNA CHICA RUBIA-Manoel de Oliveira
SÓC UN  NINOT-Hernán Migoya
SOL-Javier Aguirre
SON & MOON: DIARIO DE UN ASTRONAUTA-Manuel Huerga
SPANISH MOVIE-Javier Ruiz Caldera
SUSPICIOUS MINDS-Carlos Martín Ferrera
TETRO-Francis Ford Coppola
THE END OF THE LONELINESS-Daniel Salas
THE UNMAKING OF (O CÓMO NO SE HIZO)-Chumilla Carbajosa
THIS IS ME-Miquel Forteza Moll, Nacho Sepúlveda/Yalda Peñas Khomamy
TO SHOOT AN ELEFANT-Alberto Arce/Mohammad Rujailah
TODO ESTÁ EN EL AIRE-David Ciurana/Ángel Peñalva
TOM ZÉ, ASTRONAUTA LIBERTADO-Igor Iglesias González
TRAS LOS PASOS DEL BANDOLERO-Pedro Jaén Rodríguez
TRASH-Carles Torras
TRES DÍAS CON LA FAMILIA-Mar Coll
TRIAGE-Danis Tanovic
TRITONES-Julio Suárez Vega
TÚ ELIGES-Antonia San Juan
UN BUEN HOMBRE-Juan Martínez Moreno
UN INSTANTE PRECISO-Manuel Huerga
UN LUGAR LEJANO-Jose R. Novoa
VENGO CON LA LLUVIA-Tran Anh Hung
VIVIR DE PIE-LAS GUERRAS DE CIPRIANO MERA-Valentí Figueres
V.O.S.(VERSIÓN ORIGINAL SUBTITULADA)-Cesc Gay
XAVIER MINA, SUEÑOS DE LIBERTAD. LOS SITIOS DE ZARAGOZA-Albert Solé
XTREMS-Abel Folk/Joan Riedweg
YO TAMBIÉN-Álvaro Pastor/Antonio Naharro
ZORION PERFEKTUA-Jabier Elortegi

1908-1919  -  1920-1929 -  1930-1939 -
1940 - 1941 - 1942 - 1943 - 1944 - 1945 - 1946 - 1947 - 1948 - 1949 -
1950 - 1951 - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955 - 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959 -
1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969 -
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 -
 1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 - 1989 -
 1990 - 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 -
 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 -
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015