English

Listado provisional de películas de largometraje de España 
2014

2 FRANCOS, 40 PESETAS-Carlos Iglesias Serrano
3 MINUTOS (SI LUCHAS NO HAY DERROTA)-Álvaro Torrellas Hurtado
7 LEGUAS COLOMBIA-Pedro Pérez Rosado

160 METROS: UNA HISTORIA DEL ROCK EN BIZKAIA-Álvaro Fierro, Joseba Gorordo
1980-Iñaki Arteta
2014 NACIDO EN GAZA-Hernán Rodrigo Zin

10.000 KILÓMETROS-Carlos Marques Marcet
A ESCONDIDAS-Mikel Rueda Sasieta
A ESMORGA-José Ignacio Vilar
AL ESCUCHAR EL VIENTO-Alfonso Palazón Meseguer
AL RITMO DE LA CALLE-Samuel Sánchez Pineda
AMARÁS SOBRE TODAS LAS COSAS-Chema de la Peña
AMERICAN JESUS (VERSIÓN ÍNTEGRA)-Arami Garriga
AMOR EN SU PUNTO-Dominic Harari, Teresa de Pelegri
ANACLETO, AGENTE SECRETO-Javier Ruiz Caldera

ANIMA, “UNA VIDA POETICA TRAIDA PER LA TRAGEDIA”-Joan Frank Charansonnet
ANTÍGONA DESPIERTA-Luis Pérez
ÁRTICO-Gabriel Velázquez
ASESINOS INOCENTES-Gonzalo Bendala Sanz

ASMODEXIA-Marc Carrete
AUTÓMATA-Gabe Ibañez
AUTOPSIA DE UN AMOR-Arturo PrinsAZUL Y NO TAN ROSA-Miguel Ferrari
BACK TO SAHARA-Francisco Millán Romero
BAJO UN MANTO DE ESTRELLAS-Óscar Parra de Carrizosa
BARATOMETRAJES 2.0-EL FUTURO DEL CINE HECHO EN ESPAÑA-Hugo Serra, Daniel San Román
BASILIO MARTÍN PATINO, LA DÉCIMA CARTA-Virginia García del Pino

BETIBU-Miguel Cohan
BLUE LIPS-Antonello Novellino/Daniela de Carlo/Gustavo Lipsztein,/Julieta Lima/Nacho Ruipérez/Nobuo Shima
BORN-Claudio Zulián
BORN NAKED (MLB)-Andrea Esteban
BRIGADA POLÍTICO SOCIAL: LA CULTURA VIGILADA-Jorge Francisco Gordon, Javier Francisco López

BUGARACH-Buenaventura Durall/Sergi Camerón/Salvador Sunyer
BUHARDILLA &  BLUES-Federico López Celada
CARMINA Y AMÉN-Francisco León Barrios
CINEMA EN TEMPS DE GUERRA-Bartomeu Vila Sala

CIUDAD DELIRIO-María Jesús Gutiérrez
CIUTAT MORTA-Carlos Ortega, Xavier Artigas
CÓMO SOBREVIVIR A UNA DESPEDIDA-Manuela Moreno

CRISTÓBAL HALFFTER, LIBERTAD IMAGINADA-Asier Reino
CUINANT-Marc Fábregas
DEMONSTRATION-Víctor Kossakovsky
DIOSES Y PERROS-Rafael Montesinos, David Marques
DIXIE ETA MATXINADA ZONBIA-Beñat Beitia, Ricardo Ramón González
DO WE CHANGE IT?-Carlos Isabel La Moneda
DON'T GROW UP-Thierry Poiraud

DOÑANA, CUATRO ESTACIONES-Javier Molina Lamothe
DOS A LA CARTA-Robert Bellsola
DOS AMIGOS-Carlos Polo Menarguez
EDEN-Shyam Madiraju
EL CLUB DE LOS INCOMPRENDIDOS-Carlos Sedes Prego

EL FUTURO-Luis López Carrasco
EL GANCHO-Sandra Higuita Marín "Piro"

EL GOBIERNO VASCO EN EL EXILIO-Antonio Cristóbal López
EL GRAN PREMIO DE LA BAÑEZA-Óscar Falagan
EL HOMBRE QUE QUISO SER SEGUNDO-Ramón Alós Sánchez
EL INFORME SEGURA-Carlos Hernando
EL JAMÓN, DE LA DEHESA AL PLATO-Julio Villanueva
EL JÓVEN CERVANTES-Lourdes Zárate

EL MAL DEL ARRIERO-José Camello Manzano
EL PAÍS DEL MIEDO-Francisco Espada Iglesias

EL QUINTO JINETE, UNA VERSIÓN DE LA 1ª GUERRA MUNDIAL POR VICENTE BLASCO IBÁÑEZ-Enrique Viciano/Rosana Pastor
EL SILENCI DEL JONC-Susana Barranco Iglesias
EL SOMNI DEL CELLER DE CAN ROCA-Francisco Aleu Riera
EL ÚLTIMO ADIÓS DE BETTE DAVIES-Pedro González Bermúdez
ELCANO, EL BARCO BLANCO-Carmen Isasa López
ELS HOMES QUE VOLEM PUJAR UNA MUNTANYA DE MES DE 8.000 METRES-Per Herms

EMILIO PÉREZ PIÑERO, EL SUEÑO QUEBRADO DE UN ARQUITECTO-Alejandro Rius Galindo
EMPUSA-Jacinto Molina
EN EL CORAZÓN DEL MAR-Ron Howard

EN EL UMBRAL DE LA CONSCIENCIA-Carlos Pastor Moreno
EN TIERRA EXTRAÑA-Icíar Bollain
ESCOCIA-Jorge Peña Martín
EXODUS: DIOSES Y REYES-Ridley Scott

EXPLICA’M UN CONTE-Joan Vila Carbonell
EXTINCTION-Miguel Ángel Rivas Moreno

FACEBACKPROJECT-José Mª Díez Laplaza
FARADAY-Norberto Ramos del Val
FELICES 140-Gracia Querejeta

FIVE DAYS TO DANCE-José Andreu, Rafael Molés
FLOW-David Martínez Álvarez
FUEGO-Luis Marías

GABOR-Sebastián Alfie
GLANCE UP (MIRANT AMUNT)-Enric Ribes, Oriol Martínez

GOAZEN GUDARI DANOK-Iban González Pagalday
GURBA, LA CONDENA-Miguel Ángel Tobías González
HACER PATRIA-David Blaustein
HAZ DE TU VIDA UNA OBRA DE ARTE-Fernando Merinero Arias
HERMOSA JUVENTUD-Jaime Rosales
HÉROES INVISIBLES, AFROAMERICANOS EN LA GUERRA DE ESPAÑA-Alfonso Domingo, Jorge Torrent
HEROIS DEL TEBEO VALENCIA-Enrique Díaz Zabala
HISTORIAS DE LAVAPIÉS-Ramón Luque
HOOKED UP-Pablo Larcuen
HOTEL NUEVA ISLA-Irene Gutiérrez Torres

HUIDAS-Mercedes Gaspar
INVESTIGACIÓN POLICIAL-Daniel Aguirre Lainez
JO CREC-Tomasa Vicenç Vila
JUAN MARINÉ, LA AVENTURA DE HACER CINE-Primitivo Pérez
JUSTI&CIA-Ignacio Estaregui Valencia
KAMIKAZE-Alejandro Pina Calafi
KAPLAN-Álvaro Brechner
L’ALTRA FRONTERA-André Cruz Shiraiva
L’ENDEMA-Isona Passona
L’HOME DEL METRO-Joan Vall Karsunke
L'ULTIM PARTIT-Jordi Marcos Gonzalvo

LA CARA B-Manuel Martín Cuenca
LA CUEVA-Alfredo Montero Mayans
LA DAMA DELS ESCACS, NASCUDA A VALÈNCIA, REINA A TOT EL MÓN-Agustí Mezquida Amorós
LA ENCRUCIJADA DE ÁNGEL SANZ BRIZ-José Alejandro González Baztán

LA IGNORANCIA DE LA SANGRE-Manuel Gómez Pereira
LA ISLA MÍNIMA-Alberto Rodríguez
LA JUNGLA INTERIOR-Juan Barrero
LA MURGA, ÓPERA POPULAR-David Baute Gutiérrez
LA NOCHE DEL RATÓN-David Rodríguez Losada
LA LUZ CON EL TIEMPO DENTRO-Antonio Gonzalo García

LA PRESA-José Alba Camacho
LA SEÑORA BRACKETS, LA NIÑERA, EL NIETO BASTARDO Y EMMA SUÁREZ-Sergio Candel Carrascosa
LA TROPA DE TRAPO EN LA SELVA DE ARCO IRIS-Alejandro Colls Peyra
LA VIDA EN SUS MANOS-Ferran Brooks
LAS ALTAS PRESIONES-Ángel Santos Touza
LAS AVENTURAS DE LILY OJOS DE GATO-Yonay Boix
LAS CALLES SIGUEN ARDIENDO-Cristina Martín/Mª José Martín
LAS CARTAS DE MALEX-Carlos Carmelo Reyes Lima
LAS HORAS MUERTAS-Aarón Fernández Lesur
LAS OVEJAS NO PIERDEN EL TREN-Álvaro Fernández Armero
LAS TRES VIDAS DE PEDRO BURRUEZO-José López Pérez
LASA ETA ZABALA-Pablo Malo
LITTLE GALICIA-Felipe Alberto Ponte

LLÁMALE JESS REDUX-Carles Prats
LOREAK-José Mari Goenaga, Jon Garaño
LOS MALOS SUEÑOS DE RENÉ PETIT-Aitor Balbas Ruiz
LOS OJOS AMARILLOS DE LOS COCODRILOS-Cecile Telerman
LOS TONTOS Y LOS ESTÚPIDOS-Roberto I. Castón
MAGICAL GIRL-Carlos Vermut
MAI ES TAN FOSC-Erika Sánchez
MAPA EMOCIONAL DE TÁNGER-José Ramón da Cruz
MARESIA-Eduardo Martinón
MATAR EL TIEMPO-Antonio Hernández Núñez

MEÑIQUE-Bruno López, Ernesto Padrón
MESSI-Álex de la Iglesia
MI OTRO YO-Isabel Coixet
MORTADELO Y FILEMÓN CONTRA JIMMY EL CACHONDO-Javier Fesser

MUCHACHOS-Raúl Jiménez Pastor
MURIERON POR ENCIMA DE SUS POSIBILIDADES-Isaki Lacuesta
MUSARAÑAS-Esteban Roel, Juan Fernando Andrés Padilla

NADIE QUIERE LA NOCHE-Isabel Coixet
NATASHA-Sandeep Rainsinghani
NECKAN-Gonzalo Tapia
NEGOCIADOR-Borja Cobeaga Eguillor
NINGU NO POT SOMIAR PER TU-Sergi Cervera

NOCHE ¿DE PAZ?-HOLY NIGHT-Juan Galiñanes
NOPOKI’YO VENGO-Inmaculada Hoces
NOTAS EN MOVIMIENTO-Óscar Tejedor
OBRA 67-David Fernández Sainz-Rozas
OCHO APELLIDOS VASCOS-Emilio Martínez-Lázaro
OPEN WINDOWS-Nacho Vigalondo
OPERASIONES ESPESIALES-Francisco Pascual Soto
PACO DE LUCÍA: LA BÚSQUEDA-Francisco Sánchez Varela
PANCHO, EL PERRO MILLONARIO-Tomás Fernández
PANTALLA HERIDA-Luis María Fernández
PARTS NATURALS, BENVUNGUT A CASA-Anna Cañiqueral, Ester Bertran
PASTORAL-Orlando Pedregosa
PELÍCULA AL ESTILO DE JAFAR PANAHI-José Luis Cubillo
PEP GIMENO BOTIFARRA, EL CANT DE LES ERRELS-Albert Monzón
PACO PÉREZ DOLZ, UN CINEASTA A TIRO LIMPIO-Jordi Marcos Gonzalvo

PERDONA SI TE LLAMO AMOR-Joaquín Llamas
PLANETA ASPERGER-María Barroso, Ricardo de Gracia

POR UN PUÑADO DE BESOS-David Menkes Bort
POS ESO-Manuel Orti Martí
PURGATORIO-Pau Teixidor Coloma
RASTRES DE SANDAL-María Ripoll
RELATOS SALVAJES-Damián David Szifron
REMINE, EL ÚLTIMO MOVIMIENTO OBRERO-Marcos Martínez Merino
RESET-Pau Martínez
RETRATO DE AIDA-Antonio Gómez Olea
RODAR HASTA EL FIN-Carlos Juárez Morejón
SACROMONTE, LOS SABIOS DE LA TRIBU-Chus Gutiérrez
SAPOS Y CULEBRAS-Francisco Avizanda
SCHIMBARE, EL CAMBIO-Álex Sampayo
SELEME, SELEME-Alexandra Rozas Azagra
SEÑALES DE VIDA, NÉSTOR BASTERRETXEA-Gentzane Martínez de Osaba, Alejandro García de Vicuña
SERÉ ASESINADO-Justin Webster
SIN TÍTULO, 200 X 133-Enara Goikoetxea, Monika Zumeta
SOBRE LA MARXA-Jordi Morato
SONATA PARA VIOLONCHELO-Anna Mª Bofarull Galofre

SONETO NOCTURNO-Francisco Alarcón García
TÁNGER GOOL-Juan Gautier

THE LEFTLOVERS-Manuel Iborra Martínez
THE MISTERY OF THE KING OF KINEMA-Elio Quiroga
THOMAS VIVE-Antoni Cuadri Vives

TIEMPO SIN AIRE-Andrés Luque Pérez, Samuel Martín Mateos
TOASTMASTER, EL MAESTRO DEL BRINDIS-Eric Boadella
TOCAORAS-Alicia Cifredo
TODO EL TIEMPO DEL MUNDO-José Antonio Fernández Quirós
TODO PARECÍA PERFECTO-Alejo Levis Sotomayor

TODOS ESTÁN MUERTOS-Beatriz Marínez Sanchis
TORRENTE 5-Santiago Segura Silva
TRES INSTANTES, UN GRITO-Cecilia Barriga Cabezón
TRES MENTIRAS-Ana Murugarren
UN DÍA VÍ 10.000 ELEFANTES-Juan Pajares Muñoz, Alex Guimerá Arias

UN JARDÍN EN LA MEMORIA-Antonio Llorens Sanchis
UN SITIO DONDE QUEDARSE-Marta Arribas Veloso, Ana Pérez de la Fuente
UNA AMENAZA INVISIBLE-Juan Pablo Coca
WAX (CERA)-Víctor Matellano
WILDMED, EL ÚLTIMO BOSQUE MEDITERRÁNEO-Arturo Menor Campillo
WIRACOCHA-Ángel Blasco Marqueta
¡ZARPAZOS! UN VIAJE POR EL SPANISH HORROR-Víctor Matellano

1908-1919  -  1920-1929 -  1930-1939 -
1940 - 1941 - 1942 - 1943 - 1944 - 1945 - 1946 - 1947 - 1948 - 1949 -
1950 - 1951 - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955 - 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959 -
1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969 -
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 -
 1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 - 1989 -
 1990 - 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 -
 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 -
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015