English

Listado provisional de películas de largometraje de España 
2006

AGIAN-Arkaitz Basterra
AISLADOS-David Marqués
ALATRISTE-Agustín Díaz Yanes
AMOR EN DEFENSA PROPIA-Rafa Russo
AQUA, EL RÍO ROJO-Manuel Almiñana Campadabal
AR MENO UN QUEJÍO-Fernando de France
ARAÑANDO LAS PUERTAS DE LA NOCHE-Jesús Fernández
ARENA EN LOS BOLSILLOS-César Martínez Herrada
ARTESANOS DEL HUMOR-David Orejas Martínez
ARTIGAS-Isao Llorens
AZUL OSCURO CASI NEGRO-Daniel Sánchez Arévalo
BEATRIZ/BARCELONA-Claudio Zulian
BETIZU ETA XANGADUKO MISTERIOA-Egoitz Rodríguez Olea
BIENVENIDO A CASA-David Trueba
BOLBORETA, MARIPOSA, PAPALLONA-Pablo García Pérez de Lara
BOSQUE DE SOMBRAS-Koldo Serra
CABEZA DE PERRO-Santi Amodeo
CÁNDIDA-Guillermo Fesser
CARGO-Clive Gordon
CARNAVAL DE SODOMA-Arturo Ripstein
CARTAS DE SOROLLA-José Antonio Escrivá
CINEMART-Jordi Mollà
CONCURSANTE-Rodrigo Cortes Giraldez
CRISTÓBAL MOLÓN-Aitor Arregi Galdos/Iñigo Berasategi
DE MADRID A LA LUNA-Carlos Balagué
DE PROFUNDIS-Miguelanxo Prado
DEIXA’M EN PAU-Manel Mayol
DESDE QUE AMANECE APETECE-Antonio del Real
DIARIO ARGENTINO-Lupe Pérez García
DÍAS AZULES-Miguel Santesmases
DIES D’AGOST-Marc Recha
EL ASUNTO BEN BARKA-Serge Le Peron
EL CAMINO DE LOS INGLESES-Antonio Banderas
EL CICLO DREYER-Álvaro del Amo
EL CORONEL MACIÀ-Josep María Forn
EL CRIMEN DE UNA NOVIA-Lola Guerrero
EL CUBO MÁGICO-Ángel Izquierdo
EL DESTINO-Miguel Pereira
EL FELIZ MONICACO-Albert Baello
EL GUERRERO SIN NOMBRE-David Iglesias
EL LABERINTO DEL FAUNO-Guillermo del Toro
EL LIBRO EXTRAVIADO-Raúl Ruiz
EL MUNDO ALREDEDOR-Alejandro Calvo Sotelo
EL PERFUME, HISTORIA DE UN ASESINO-Tom Tykwer
EL PRÓXIMO ORIENTE-Fernando Colomo
EL SÍNDROME DE SVENSSON-Kepa Sojo
EL TRIUNFO-Mireia Ros
EL VIENTO QUE AGITA LA CEBADA-Ken Loach
EN BUSCA DE LA PIEDRA MÁGICA-Lenard F. Krawinkel/Holger Tappe
ENIGMA CERVANTES-David Grau
ESTRELLA P.-Pablo Sereno de la Viña
ESTRELLAS DE LA LÍNEA-Chema Rodríguez

EXILIOS-Xan Leira
EZKABA, LA GRAN FUGA DE LAS CÁRCELES FRANQUISTAS-Iñaki Alforja
FICCIÓN-Cesc Gay
GAL-Miguel Courtois
GARROTXILÀNDIA-Josep Roca Vila
GOODBYE AMÉRICA-Sergio Oskman
HÉCUBA, UN SUEÑO DE PASIÓN-Arantxa Aguirre/José Luis López-Linares
HONOR DE CAVALLERÍA-Albert Serra
ILUMINADOS POR EL FUEGO-Tristán Bauer
ISI & DISI, ALTO VOLTAJE-Miguel Ángel Lamata
KILÓMETRO 31-Rigoberto Castañeda
KUTSIDAZU BIDEA, IXABEL-Fernando Bernues/Mireia Gabilondo
LA BICICLETA-Sigfrid Monleón
LA BUENA VOZ-Antonio Cuadri
LA CAJA KOVAK-Daniel Monzón Jerez
LA CENTRAL-Francesc Giro Roura
LA COSTA ERRANTE-Gustavo Fontán
LA DAMA BOBA-David Iborra
LA DISTANCIA-Iñaki Dorronsoro Martínez
LA DONA DEL BOSC-Salomón Shang
LA DONA SENSE ÀNIMA-Salomón Shang
LA EDUCACIÓN DE LAS HADAS-José Luis Cuerda
LA GRAN FINAL-Gerardo Olivares
LA HORA FRÍA-Elio Quiroga
LA LEYENDA DEL TIEMPO-Isaki Lacuesta
LA LÍNEA RECTA-José María de Orbe
LA MÁQUINA DE BAILAR-Óscar Aibar
LA NOCHE DE LOS GIRASOLES-Jorge Sánchez-Cabezudo
LA SEMANA QUE VIENE (SIN FALTA)-Josetxo San Mateo
LA SILLA-J. D. Wallovits
LA SILLA DE FERNANDO-Luis Alegre/David Trueba
LA SOMBRA DE NADIE-Pablo Malo
LA VIDA ABISMAL-Ventura Pons
LA ZONA-Carlos Rodríguez
LAS ALAS DE LA VIDA-Antonio Pérez Canet
LAS HUELLAS DE DYLAN-Fernando Merinero
LAS PELÍCULAS DE MI PADRE-Augusto M. Torres
LAS VIDAS DE CELIA-Antonio Chavarrías
LIFTING DE CORAZÓN-Eliseo Subieta
LO QUE SÉ DE LOLA-Javier Rebollo
LOCOS POR EL SEXO-Javier Rebollo
LORCA, EL MAR DEJA DE MOVERSE-Emilio Ruiz Barrachina
LOS ABANDONADOS-Nacho Cerdá
LOS AIRES DIFÍCILES-Gerardo Herrero
LOS BORGIA-Antonio Hernández
LOS FANTASMAS DE GOYA-Milos Forman
LOS GUERREROS DEL APOCALIPSIS-Jesús Manuel Montané
LOS MANAGERS-Fernando Guillén Cuervo
LOS OJOS DEL ENGAÑO-Francesc Xavier Capell
LOS QUE QUISIERON MATAR A FRANCO-Pedro Costa/José Ramón Da Cruz
MADEINUSA-Claudia Llosa
MALA LECHE-Patrick Alessandrin
MARIPOSA NEGRA-Francisco Lombardi
MÁS ALLÁ DEL ESPEJO-Joaquín Jordá
MEDEA 2-Javier Aguirre Fernández
MELISSA P-Luca Guadagnino
MIA SARAH-Gustavo Adolfo Ron Zorzano
MIRA LA LUNA-Eduardo Rodríguez Bosch
MOSCOW ZERO-Luna
NOMADAK TX-Harkaitz Martínez de San Vicente/Igor Otxoa, etc.
NOTICIAS DE UNA GUERRA-Eterio Ortega Santillana
O.F.N.I.-José Semprún
OUBIÑA, INSTRUCCIÓN PRIMERA-Salomón Shang Ruiz
OUBIÑA, INSTRUCCIÓN SEGUNDA-Salomón Shang Ruiz
PALABRAS DE PIEL-Feliciano Martín
PÉREZ, EL RATONCITO DE TUS SUEÑOS-Juan Pablo Buscarini
POBRE JUVENTUD-Miguel Jiménez
POBLADORES-Manuel García Serrano
POR UN PUÑADO DE SUEÑOS-Antonio Lobo
¿POR QUÉ SE FROTAN LAS PATITAS?-Álvaro Begines
¿QUÉ TIENES DEBAJO DEL SOMBRERO?-Iñaki Peñafiel/Carmen Dolores
Barrera

RAVAL, RAVAL… – Antoni Verdaguer
REMAKE-Roger Gual
ROCK & CAT-Jordi Roigé
ROJO INTENSO-Javier Elorrieta
ROSARIO TIJERAS-Emilio Maille Iturbe
SALVADOR PUIG ANTIC-Manuel Huerga
SIEMPRE HABANA-Ángel Peláez
SIN AMPARO-Jaime Osorio Gómez
SIN TI-Ramón Masllorens
SKIZO-Jesús Antonio Ramírez Ponce
TERESA DE CALCUTA-Fabrizio Costa
TERESA, EL CUERPO DE CRISTO-Ray Loriga
TIRANTE EL BLANCO-Vicente Aranda Ezquerra
TRAS UN LARGO SILENCIO-Sabin Egilior
TRASTORNO-Fernando Cámara
TRES CAÍDAS-Nacho Cabana
TU VIDA EN 65 MINUTOS-María Ripoll
TXORIAK GALDUTA EGOZENIAN-José María González Sánchez
UN FRANCO, CATORCE PESETAS-Carlos Iglesias
UN MINUTO DE SILENCIO-Roberto Maiocco
UNO POR CIENTO, ESQUIZOFRENIA-Ione Hernández Sáenz
VA A SER QUE NADIE ES PERFECTO-Joaquín Oristrell
VETE DE MÍ-Víctor García León
VOLVER-Pedro Almodóvar
YO SOY LA JUANI-Bigas Luna
ZONA LIBRE-Amos Gitai
ZULO-Carlos Martín Ferrera 

1908-1919  -  1920-1929 -  1930-1939 -
1940 - 1941 - 1942 - 1943 - 1944 - 1945 - 1946 - 1947 - 1948 - 1949 -
1950 - 1951 - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955 - 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959 -
1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969 -
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 -
 1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 - 1989 -
 1990 - 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 -
 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 -
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015