English

Listado provisional de películas de largometraje de España 
2004

 

25 GRADOS EN INVIERNO-Stéphane Vuillet
90 MILLAS-Francisco Rodríguez Fernández
A+ (AMAS)-Xavier Ribera Perpiñá
A LA SOMBRA DE LOS SUEÑOS-Emilio Ruiz Barrachina
AGUJEROS EN EL CIELO-Pedro Mari Santos Márquez
AMOR IDIOTA-Ventura Pons
ANTES DEL OLVIDO-Agustín Burger
ANTONIA, UNA HISTORIA DE CHILE-Mariano Andrade
ASTRONAUTAS-Santi Amodeo
ATÚN Y CHOCOLATE-Pablo Carbonell
BLOODY MALLORY-Julien Magnat
BOMBÓN, EL PERRO-Carlos Sorín
CACHORRO-Miguel Albadalejo
CÁMARA OSCURA-Pau Freixas
CAMINO DE SANTIAGO, EL ORIGEN-Jorge Algora
CARAVANA-Gerardo Olivares
CASTELAO E OS IRMÁNS DA LIBERDADE-Xan Leira
CATARSIS-Ángel Fernández Santos
CENTENARIO-Antoni Ribas
CINEASTAS CONTRA MAGNATES-Carlos Benpar
COSAS QUE HACEN QUE LA VIDA VALGA LA PENA-Manuel Gómez Pereira
CREPÚSCULO ROJO-Edgardo Cozarinsky
CRIMEN FERPECTO-Alex de la Iglesia
DÍ QUE SÍ-Juan Calvo

DOBLE JUEGO-Alberto Chicho Durant
EL ABRAZO PARTIDO-Daniel Burman
EL AÑO DE LA GARRAPATA-Jorge Coira Nieto
EL AÑO DEL DILUVIO-Jaime Chávarri
EL ASOMBROSO MUNDO DE BORJAMARI Y POCHOLO-Enrique López
Lavigne/Juan Cavestany

EL CHOCOLATE DEL LORO-Ernesto Martín
EL CIELO GIRA-Mercedes Álvarez
EL JUEGO DE LA VERDAD-Álvaro Fernández Armero
EL LOBO-Miguel Courtois
EL MAQUINISTA-Brad Anderson
EL MILAGRO DE CANDEAL-Fernando Trueba
EL PRINCIPIO DE ARQUÍMEDES-Gerardo Herrero
EL PUENTE DE SAN LUIS REY-Mary McGuckian
EL SÉPTIMO DÍA-Carlos Saura
EL TREN DE LA MEMORIA-Marta Arribas/Ana Pérez
EN EL MUNDO A CADA RATO-Patricia Ferreira, etc.
ENTRE VIVIR Y SOÑAR-Alfonso Albacete/David Menkes
ESCENARIO MÓVIL-Montxo Armendáriz
ESCUELA DE SEDUCCIÓN-Javier Balaguer
FBI, FRIKIS BUSCAN INCORDIAR-Javier Cárdenas
FEBRERO-Silvia Quer
FRANKY BANDERAS-José Luis García Sánchez
FRÍO SOL DE INVIERNO-Pablo Malo
FUERA DEL CUERPO-Vicente Peñarrocha Lizondo
HAY MOTIVO-Joaquín Oristrell, etc.
H6, DIARIO DE UN ASESINO-Martín Garrido Barón
HÉCTOR-Gracia Querejeta
HIPNOS-David Carrera
HORAS DE SEDUCCIÓN-Manolo Matjí
HOT MILK-Ricardo Bofill
IMAGINNING ARGENTINA-Chirstopher Hampton
INCAUTOS-Miguel Bardem
INCONSCIENTES-Joaquín Oristrell
IRIS-Rosa Vergés
ISI & DISI: AMOR A LO BESTIA-José María de la Peña
IT’S FOR YOU-Bruno Lázaro Pacheco

JANIS & JOHN-Samuel Benchetrit
JOHAN CRUYFF: EN UN MOMENTO DADO-Ramón Gieling
JOVES/JÓVENES-Ramón Térmens/Carles Torras Pérez
LA BÚSQUEDA DEL GRIAL-David Grau
LA CICATRIZ-Pablo Llorca
LA MALA EDUCACIÓN-Pedro Almodóvar
LA MIRADA VIOLETA-Nacho Pérez de la Paz/Jesús Ruiz Martínez
LA MUERTE DE NADIE-Juan Dolz Balaguer
LA NIÑA SANTA-Lucrecia Martel
LA PIEL DE LA TIERRA-Manuel Hernández García
LA PROMESA-Héctor Carré
LA PUTA Y LA BALLENA-Luis Puenzo
LA VIDA QUE TE ESPERA-Manuel Gutiérrez Aragón
LAS CAJAS ESPAÑOLAS-Alberto Porlan
LAS HUELLAS QUE DEVUELVE EL MAR-Gabriel Beneroso Pérez
LAS MALETAS DE TULSE LUPER-2-Peter Greenaway
LEÓN Y OLVIDO-Xavier Bermúdez
LOOKING FOR FIDEL-Oliver Stone
LOS HÉROES NUNCA MUEREN-Jan Arnold
LOS NIÑOS DE SAN JUDAS-Aisling Walsh
LOS NOMBRES DE ALICIA-Pilar Ruiz Gutiérrez
LOS SIN TIERRA-Miguel Barros
LUNA DE AVELLANEDA-Juan José Campanella
MACHUCA-Andrés Wood
MADRE CUBA-Salomón Shang
MADRID 11-M: TODOS ÍBAMOS EN ESE TREN-Pedro Barbadillo, etc.
MALA UVA-Javier Domingo Sánchez
MANOLO RECICLA, EL SEÑOR DE LOS CARROS-Manuel González Ramos
MAR ADENTRO-Alejandro Amenábar
MARÍA QUERIDA-José Luis García Sánchez
MÁS VAMPIROS EN LA HABANA-Juan Padrón
MATAR AL ÁNGEL-Daniel Múgica
MELILLENSES-Moisés Salama
MUERTOS COMUNES-Norberto Ramos
MUJERES EN PIE DE GUERRA-Susana Koska
MUNDO FANTÁSTICO-Max Lemcke
NICOTINA-Hugo Rodríguez
NO TE MUEVAS-Sergio Castellitto
NUBES DE VERANO-Felipe Vega
OPERACIÓN ALGECIRAS-Jesús Mora Gama
OLVIDADOS-Iñaki Arteta
OUIJA-Juan Pedro Ortega
P3K: PINOCHO 3000-Daniel Robichaud
PERFECTO AMOR EQUIVOCADO-Gerardo Chijona
PERSEGUIDOS-Eterio Ortega Santillana
PLAUTO-David Gordon
POLIEDRO-Ignacio Martínez García
RECAMBIOS-Manu Fernández
REJAS EN LA MEMORIA-Manuel Palacios
ROBLE DEL OLOR-Rigoberto López Pego
ROJO SANGRE-Christian Molina
ROMA-Adolfo Aristarain
ROMASANTA, LA CABEZA DE LA BESTIA-Paco Plaza
SALVADOR ALLENDE-Patricio Guzmán
SERES QUERIDOS-Teresa de Pelegrí/Dominic Harari
SÉVIGNÉ (JULIA BERKOWITZ)-Marta Balletbó-Coll
SEX-Antonio Dyaz
SÍNDROME-Liberto Rabal
SOBRE EL ARCO IRIS-Gonzalo López Gallego
SUCEDIÓ EN ESPAÑA-Alex Quiroga
SUPERTRAMOS-José Mari Goenaga/Iñigo Berasategi
THE TESTER-Fernando Núñez Herrera
TIERRA NEGRA-Ricardo Iscar Álvarez
TIOVIVO C. 1950-José Luis Garci
TORAPIA-Karra Elejalde
TRES EN EL CAMINO-Laurence Boulting
TRIPLE AGENTE-Eric Rohmer
UN BOSQUE DE MÚSICA-Ignacio Vilar
UN DÍA SIN FIN-Giulio Manfredonia
XXL-Julio Sánchez Valdés
WHISKY-Pablo Stoll/Juan Pablo Rebella
YO PUTA-Luna 

1908-1919  -  1920-1929 -  1930-1939 -
1940 - 1941 - 1942 - 1943 - 1944 - 1945 - 1946 - 1947 - 1948 - 1949 -
1950 - 1951 - 1952 - 1953 - 1954 - 1955 - 1956 - 1957 - 1958 - 1959 -
1960 - 1961 - 1962 - 1963 - 1964 - 1965 - 1966 - 1967 - 1968 - 1969 -
1970 - 1971 - 1972 - 1973 - 1974 - 1975 - 1976 - 1977 - 1978 - 1979 -
 1980 - 1981 - 1982 - 1983 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1987 - 1988 - 1989 -
 1990 - 1991 - 1992 - 1993 - 1994 - 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 -
 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 -
2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015