English

Circunscripción

Candidatura

Candidato

A CORUÑA UCD JOSE LUIS MEILAN GIL
    NONA INES VILARIÑO SALGADO
    ANTONIO VAZQUEZ GUILLEN
    JUAN QUINTANS SEOANE
    PERFECTO YEBRA MARTUL-ORTEGA
    JOSE MANUEL PIÑEIRO AMIGO
  PSOE FRANCISCO JOSE VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ
    JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ PARDO
  CD MARIA VICTORIA FERNANDEZ-ESPAÑA Y FERNANDEZLATORRE
ALAVA UCD JESUS VIANA SANTA CRUZ
    JOSE MARIA NASARRE DE LETOSA CONDE
  PNV JOSE ANGEL CUERDA MONTOYA
  PSE-PSOE JOSE ANTONIO AGUIRIANO FORNIES
ALBACETE UCD JOSE LUIS MORENO GARCIA
    JUANA ARCE MOLINA
  PSOE JOSE BONO MARTINEZ
    ANTONIO PEINADO MORENO
ALICANTE PSOE ANTONIO GARCIA MIRALLES
    ASUNCION CRUAÑEZ MOLINA
    ANGEL FRANCO GUTIEZ
    ANTONIO TORRES SALVADOR
  UCD LUIS GAMIR CASARES
    FRANCISCO ZARAGOZA GOMIS
    JOAQUIN GALANT RUIZ
    LUIS BERENGUER FUSTER
  PCE PILAR BRAVO CASTELL
ALMERIA UCD JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ ANGULO
    FRANCISCO SOLER VALERO
    ALFONSO SOLER TURMO
  PSOE JOAQUIN NAVARRO ESTEVAN
    JUAN DE DIOS RAMIREZ HEREDIA
ASTURIAS PSOE LUIS GOMEZ LLORENTE
    JESUS SANJURJO GONZALEZ
    AVELINO PEREZ FERNANDEZ
    PEDRO SILVA CIENFUEGO JOVELLANOS
  UCD RAFAEL CALVO ORTEGA
    LUIS VEGA Y ESCANDON
    EMILIO GARCIA PUMARIÑO RAMOS
    RICARDO LEON HERRERO
  PCE HORACIO FERNANDEZ INGUANZO
  CD JUAN LUIS DE LA VALLINA VELARDE
AVILA UCD FERNANDO ALCON SAEZ
    JOSE MARIA MARTIN OVIEDO
    MARTINIANO MARTIN SANCHEZ
BADAJOZ UCD ENRIQUE SANCHEZ DE LEON PEREZ
    ALBERTO CARLOS OLIART SAUSSOL
    DOLORES BLANCA MORENAS AYDILLO
    ISIDORO HERNANDEZ-SITO GARCIA-BLANCO
  PSOE JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ IBARRA
    ENRIQUE BALLESTERO PAREJA
    MARTIN RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS
BARCELONA PSC-PSOE JOAN REVENTOR I CARNER
    JOSEP M. TRIGINER I FERNANDEZ
    JOSEP VERDE I ALDEA
    LUIS FUERTES FUERTES
    EDUARDO MARTIN I TOVAL
    CARLOS CIGARRAN I RODIL
    JOSEP M. OBIOLS I GERMA
    JULI BUSQUETS I BRAGULAT
    MARTA ANGELA MATA I GARRIGA
    JOSEP VALENTIN I ANTON
    RODOLF GUERRA I FONTANA
    FRANCESC RAMOS I MOLINS
  PSUC-PCE GREGORIO LOPEZ RAIMUNDO
    CIPRIANO GARCIA SANCHEZ
    JORGE SOLE TURA
    JUAN RAMOS CAMARERO
    JOSE MARIA RIERA MERCADER
    EULALIA VINTRO CASTELLS
    MIGUEL NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
  CC-UCD CARLOS SENTIS ANFRUNS
    ANTON CAÑELLAS BALCELLS
    JOSE MARIA MESA PARRA
    JOAQUIN MOLINS AMAT
    MARCELINO MORETA AMAT
    MANUEL TORRES IZQUIERDO
  CIU JORDI PUJOL SOLEY
    RAMON TRIAS FARGAS
    MIGUEL ROCA JUNYENT
    LLIBERT CUATRECASAS I MEMBRADO
    MACIA ALAVEDRA I MONER
    JOSEP MARIA CULLELL NADAL
  ERFN HERIBERT BARRERA COSTA
  CD ANTONIO DE SENILLOSA CROS
BURGOS UCD JUAN MANUEL REOL TEJADA
    JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARCIA
    JOSE LUIS DEL VALLE PEREZ
  PSOE ESTEBAN GRANADO BOMBIN
CACERES UCD JUAN ROVIRA TARAZONA
    MANUEL BERMEJO HERNANDEZ
    FAUSTINO MUÑOZ GARCIA
  PSOE PABLO CASTELLANO CARDALLIAGUET
    EUSEBIO CANO PINTO
CADIZ PSOE MANUEL CLAVES GONZALEZ
    ESTEBAN CAAMAÑO BERNAL
    RAMON VARGAS MACHUCA ORTEGA
  UCD JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA DIEZ
    ANTONIO MORILLO CRESPO
  PSA-PA ALEJANDRO ROJAS MARCOS DE LA VIESCA
    EMILIO RUBIALES ROJAS
  PCE FRANCISCO CABRAL OLIVEROS
CANTABRIA UCD JUSTO DE LAS CUEVAS GONZALEZ
    ALBERTO JAVIER CUARTAS GALVAN
    CIRIACO DIAZ PORRAS
  PSOE JAIME BLANCO GARCIA
    JUAN ANTONIO BARRAGAN RICO
CASTELLON UCD JAIME LAMO DE ESPINOSA MICHEL DE CHAMPOURCIN
    ENRIQUE MONSONIS DOMINGO
    BENJAMIN CASÑ BERNAL
  PSOE ANTONIO SOTILLO MARTIN
    FELIPE GUARDIOLA SELLES
CEUTA UCD FRANCISCO OLIVENCIA RUIZ
CIUDAD REAL UCD BLAS CAMACHO ZANCADA
    PEDRO MENCHERO MARQUEZ
    MANUEL DIAZ PINES MUÑOZ
  PSOE MANUEL MARIN GONZALEZ
    MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
CORDOBA PSOE GUILLERMO GALEOTE JIMENEZ
    JOSE MIGUEL SALINAS MOYA
    MANUEL GRACIA NAVARRO
  UCD JOSE JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ALCAIDE
    CARMELO CASAÑO SALIDO
    ANTONIO JOSE DELGADO DE JESUS
  PCE TEODORO IGNACIO GALLEGO BEZARES
CUENCA UCD GERVASIO MARTINEZ-VILLASEÑOR GARCIA
    JAVIER RUPEREZ RUBIO
    MARIA SOLEDAD ARAHUETES PORTERO
  PSOE VIRGILIO ZAPATERO GOMEZ
GIRONA PSC-PSOE ERNESTO LLUCH MARTIN
    LUIS MARIA DE PUIG OLIVE
  CC-UCD JOSE ARNAU FIGUEROLA
    JUAN BOTANCH DAUSA
  CIU RAMON SALA CANADELL
GRANADA UCD ANTONIO JIMENEZ BLANCO
    ARTURO MOYA MORENO
    JOAQUIN GARCIA-ROMANILLOS VALVERDE
  PSOE JOSE VIDA SORIA
    MARIA IZQUIERDO ROJO
    ANGEL DIAZ SOL
  PCE JAIME BALLESTEROS PULIDO
GUADALAJARA UCD LUIS DE GRANDES PASCUAL
    JOSE MARIA BRIS GALLEGO
  PSOE LEOPOLDO TORRES BOURSAULT
GUIPUZCOA PNV JAVIER ARZALLUZ ANTIA
    ANTONIO MONFORTE ARREGUI
  PSE-PSOE ENRIQUE MUGICA HERZOG
    JOSE ANTONIO MATURANA PLAZA
  HB TELESFORO DE MONZON Y ORTIZ DE URRUELA
  UCD MARCELINO OREJA AGUIRRE
  EE JUAN MARIA BANDRES MOLET
HUELVA UCD FELIX MANUEL PEREZ MIYARES
    JOSE GONZALEZ DELGADO
    ANTONIO ORPEZ ASENSI
  PSOE CARLOS M. NAVARRETE MERINO
    FERNANDO J. GONZALEZ VILA
HUESCA UCD SEBASTIAN MARTIN RETORTILLO Y BAQUER
    LEON JOSE BUIL GIRAL
  PSOE SANTIAGO MARRACO SOLANA
ILLES BALEARS UCD IÑIGO CAVERO LATAILLADE
    MIGUEL DURAN PASTOR
    SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ-MIRANDA Y GOMEZ
    FRANCISCO GARI MIR
  PSOE FELIX PONS IRAZAZABAL
    EMILIO ALONSO SARMIENTO
JAEN PSOE MIGUEL BOYER SALVADOR
    FERNANDO CALAHORRO TELLEZ
    JOSE MANUEL PEDREGOSA GARRIDO
  UCD LANDELINO LAVILLA ALSINA
    JOSE SABALETE JIMENEZ
    JULIO AGUILAR AZAÑON
  PCE LUIS FELIPE ALCARAZ MASATS
LA RIOJA UCD JOSE MARIA GIL-ALBERT VELARDE
    LUIS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MOROY
    JOSE ANTONIO ESCARTIN IPIENS
  PSOE JAVIER LUIS SAENZ COSCULLUELA
LAS PALMAS UCD LORENZO OLARTE CULLEN
    JOSE MIGUEL BRAVO DE LAGUNA BERMUDEZ
    FERNANDO BERGASA PERDOMO
    ANTONIO MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ
  PSOE JERONIMO SAAVEDRA ACEVEDO
  C-UPC FERNANDO SAGASETA CABRERA
LEON UCD RODOLFO MARTIN VILLA
    MANUEL NUÑEZ PEREZ
    BAUDILIO TOME ROBLA
    MANUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ARIAS
  PSOE BALDOMERO LOZANO PEREZ
    JOSE ALVAREZ DE PAZ
LLEIDA CC-UCD MANUEL DE SARRAGA GOMEZ
    JAIME BARNOLA SERRA
  PSC-PSOE JOSEP PAU I PERNAU
  CIU MARIA RUBIES GARROFE
LUGO UCD JOSE MANUEL OTERO NOVAS
    JULIO ULLOA VENCE
    ANTONIO DIAZ FUENTES
  CD ANTONIO CARRO MARTINEZ
  PSOE PABLO PARDO YAÑEZ
MADRID PSOE FELIPE GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
    ENRIQUE TIERNO GALVAN
    JAVIER SOLANA MADARIAGA
    ENRIQUE BARON CRESPO
    CARMEN GARCIA BLOISE
    DONATO FUEJO LAGO
    JUAN BARRANCO GALLARDO
    JOSE ACOSTA CUBERO
    JOAQUIN ALMUNIA AMAN
    CIPRIANO GARCIA ROLLAN
    ELENA VAZQUEZ MENENDEZ
    MAXIMO RODRIGUEZ VALVERDE
  UCD ADOLFO SUAREZ GONZALEZ
    LEOPOLDO CALVO-SOTELO BUSTELO
    ANTONIO FONTAN PEREZ
    JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
    JOSE PEDRO PEREZ-LLORCA
    JOAQUIN SATRUSTEGUI FERNANDEZ
    MIGUEL HERRERO RODRIGUEZ DE MIÑON
    OSCAR ALZAGA VILLAAMIL
    MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCIA-MORENO TEIXEIRA
    LUIS APOSTUA PALOS
    JOSE LUIS RUIZ-NAVARRO GIMENO
    RAMON MARIA ALVAREZ DE MIRANDA GARCIA
  PCE SANTIAGO CARRILLO SOLARES
    MARCELINO CAMACHO ABAD
    SIMON SANCHEZ MONTERO
    RAMON TAMAMES GOMEZ
  CD MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE
    JOSE MARIA DE AREILZA Y MARTINEZ DE RODAS
    ALFONSO OSORIO GARCIA
  UN BLAS PIÑAR LOPEZ
MALAGA PSOE RAFAEL BALLESTEROS DURAN
    CARLOS SANJUAN DE LA ROCHA
    RAMON GERMINAL BERNAL SOTO
  UCD FRANCISCO DE LA TORRE PRADOS
    IGNACIO JAVIER HUELIN VALLEJO
    JOSE GARCIA PEREZ
  PCE TOMAS GARCIA GARCIA
  PSA-PA MIGUEL ANGEL ARREDONDA CRECENTE
MELILLA UCD JOSE MANUEL GARCIA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL
MURCIA PSOE CIRIACO DE VICENTE MARTIN
    DIEGO PEREZ ESPEJO
    DIONISIO GONZALEZ OTAZO
    JOSE PLANA PLANA
  UCD JOAQUIN GARRIGUES WALKER
    RICARDO DE LA CIERVA Y HOCES
    JOSE ANTONIO DA CASA AYUSO
    ENRIQUE EGEA IBAÑEZ
NAVARRA UCD JAVIER MOSCOSO DEL PRADO MUÑOZ
    PEDRO PEGENAUTE GARDE
    ANGEL LASUNCION GOÑI
  PSOE GABRIEL URRALBURU TAINTA
  UPN JESUS AIZPUN TUERO
OURENSE UCD PIO CABANILLAS GALLAS
    EULOGIO GOMEZ FRANQUEIRA
    JOSE ANTONIO TRILLO TORRES
  CD JAIME TEJADA ORENZO
  PSOE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
PALENCIA UCD FERNANDO ALVAREZ DE MIRANDA Y TORRES
    JESUS HERVELLA GARCIA
  PSOE FRANCISCO JAVIER YUSTE GRIJALBA
PONTEVEDRA UCD LUIS GONZALEZ SEARA
    MIGUEL SANMARTIN LOSADA
    JOSE MARIA PERNAS MARTINEZ
    ELENA MARIA MORENO GONZALEZ
    JOSE ANTONIO GAGO LORENZO
  PSOE JOSE VAZQUEZ FOUZ
    ISIDORO GRACIA PLAZA
  CD RAFAEL J. PORTANET SUAREZ
SALAMANCA UCD SALVADOR SANCHEZ-TERAN HERNANDEZ
    JESUS ESPERABE DE ARTEAGA GONZALEZ
    ALBERTO ESTELLA GOYTRE
  PSOE JOSE MIGUEL BUENO VICENTE
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE UCD JOSE MIGUEL GALVAN BELLO
    MARIA DOLORES PELAYO DUQUE
    ANTONIO JUAN ALFONSO QUIROS
    JUAN JULIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
    ZENON MASCAREÑO ALEMAN
  PSOE LUIS FAJARDO SPINOLA
    NESTOR PADRON DELGADO
SEGOVIA UCD MODESTO FRAILE POUJADE
    CARLOS GILA GONZALEZ
  PSOE LUIS SOLANA MADARIAGA
SEVILLA PSOE ALFONSO GUERRA GONZALEZ
    LUIS YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCIA
    RAFAEL ESCUREDO RODRIGUEZ
    ALFONSO LAZO DIAZ
  UCD MANUEL FRANCISCO CLAVERO AREVALO
    JAIME JULIAN GARCIA AÑOVEROS
    SOLEDAD BECERRIL BUSTAMANTE
    GUILLERMO MEDINA GONZALEZ
  PCE FERNANDO SOTO MARTIN
    EDUARDO SABORIDO GALAN
  PSA-PA LUIS URUÑUELA FERNANDEZ
    EMILIO PEREZ RUIZ
SORIA UCD GABRIEL CISNEROS LABORDA
    JUAN IGNACIO SAENZ-DIEZ DE LA GANDARA
  PSOE MANUEL NUÑEZ ENCABO
TARRAGONA PSC-PSOE JOSE VIDAL RIEMBAU
    ANDRES LIMON JIMENEZ
  CC-UCD JUAN SABATER ESCUDE
    ANTONIO FAURA SANMARTIN
  PSUC-PCE JOSE SOLE BARBERA
TERUEL UCD ENRIQUE DE LA MATA GOROSTIZAGA
    JOSE LUIS FIGUEROLA CERDAN
  PSOE PEDRO BOFILL ABEILHE
TOLEDO UCD RAFAEL ARIAS SALGADO Y MONTALVO
    GONZALO PAYO Y SUBIZA
    GREGORIO PELAEZ Y REDAJO
  PSOE FRANCISCO RAMOS Y FERNANDEZ-TORRECILLA
    JESUS FUENTES Y LAZARO
VALENCIA PSOE JOSE LUIS ALBIÑANA OLMOS
    JUAN BAUTISTA PASTOR MARCO
    MANUEL SANCHEZ AYUSO
    JAIME CASTELLS FERRER
    JUAN FRANCISCO LERMA BLASCO
    ENRIQUE SAPENA GRANELL
    FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ FERNANDEZ
  UCD FERNANDO ABRIL MARTORELL
    EMILIO ATTARD ALONSO
    JOAQUIN MUÑOZ PEIRATS
    JOSE RAMON PIN ARBOLEDAS
    JAVIER AGUIRRE DE LA HOZ
    VICENTE RUIZ MONRABAL
  PCE ANTONIO PALOMARES VINUESA
    EMERITO BONO MARTINEZ
VALLADOLID UCD IGNACIO CAMUÑAS SOLIS
    EDUARDO MORENO DIEZ
    MARIA TERESA REVILLA LOPEZ
  PSOE GREGORIO PECES-BARBA MARTINEZ
    JUAN LUIS COLINO SALAMANCA
VIZCAYA PNV IÑIGO AGUIRRE KERETXETA
    FERNANDO ARISTIZABAL REKARTE
    JOSU ELORRIAGA ZARANDONA
    MARCOS VIZCAYA RETANA
  PSE-PSOE NICOLAS REDONDO URBIETA
    JOSE MARIA BENEGAS HADDAD
  UCD AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ SAHAGUN
    JULIAN GUIMON UGARTECHEA
  HB FRANCISCO LETAMENDIA BELZUNCE
    PEDRO MARIA SOLABARRIA BILBAO
ZAMORA UCD VICTOR M. CARRASCAL FELGUEROSO
    CESAR MARTIN MONTES
    JESUS PEREZ LOPEZ
  PSOE DEMETRIO MADRID LOPEZ
ZARAGOZA UCD FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ORDOÑEZ
    JOSE LUIS DE ARCE MARTINEZ
    MARIANO ALIERTA IZUEL
    CARMEN SOLANO CARRERAS
  PSOE ANGEL CRISTOBAL MONTES
    JOSE FELIX SAENZ LORENZO
    ANTONIO PIAZUELO PLOU
  PAR HIPOLITO GOMEZ DE LAS ROCES