English

Circunscripción

Candidatura

Candidato

A CORUÑA PP JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ COCHON
    MARIA JESUS AMPARO SAINZ GARCIA
    ARSENIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ DE MESA DIAZ DEL RIO
    JAIME RODRIGUEZ-ARANA MUÑOZ
    JESUS MANUEL PEREZ CORGOS
  PSG-PSOE FRANCISCO JOSE VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ
    EMILIO PEREZ TOURIÑO
    CARMEN MARON BELTRAN
  BNG FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
ALAVA PP JAIME MAYOR OREJA
    RAFAEL CAMARA RODRIGUEZ
  PSE-EE/PSOE LUIS ALBERTO AGUIRIANO FORNIES
  EAJ-PNV EMILIO OLABARRIA MUÑOZ
ALBACETE PP MIGUEL RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
    ATANASIO BALLESTEROS MORCILLO
  PSOE JOAQUIN IÑIGUEZ MOLINA
    ROSARIO GARCIA LINARES
ALICANTE PP FEDERICO TRILLO-FIGUEROA MARTINEZ-CONDE
    MARIA ISABEL DIEZ DE LA LASTRA BARBADILLO
    FRANCISCO VICENTE MURCIA BARCELO
    ANTONIO MARIA ARAGONES LLORET
    MARIA ENRIQUETA SELLER ROCA DE TOGORES
  PSOE PEDRO SOLBES MIRA
    JOSE VICENTE BEVIA PASTOR
    ALBERTO PEREZ FERRE
    MARIA LUISA BARTOLOME NUÑEZ
    JOSEP SANUS TORMO
  EUPV MANUEL FRANCISCO ALCARAZ RAMOS
ALMERIA PSOE-A JOSE ANTONIO AMATE RODRIGUEZ
    MARIA CRISTINA NARBONA RUIZ
    MARIA ISABEL SALINAS GARCIA
  PP MANUEL ARQUEROS OROZCO
    RAFAEL ANTONIO HERNANDO FRAILE
ASTURIAS PP FRANCISCO ALVAREZ-CASCOS FERNANDEZ
    ALICIA CASTRO MASAVEU
    MARIA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
    ANTONIO LANDETA ALVAREZ-VALDES
  PSOE LUIS MARTINEZ NOVAL
    GUSTAVO SUAREZ PERTIERRA
    ALVARO CUESTA MARTINEZ
    JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
  EU MARIANO CESAR SANTISO DEL VALLE
AVILA PP ANGEL JESUS ACEBES PANIAGUA
    FELICIANO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
  PSOE JERONIMO NIETO GONZALEZ
BADAJOZ PSOE FRANCISCO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MARUGAN
    FRANCISCO FUENTES GALLARDO
    FRANCISCO AMARILLO DOBLADO
  PP LUIS RAMALLO GARCIA
    ISIDORO HERNANDEZ-SITO GARCIA-BLANCO
    FRANCISCO ZAMBRANO VAZQUEZ
BARCELONA PSC-PSOE NARCIS SERRA I SERRA
    JOSEP BORRELL I FONTELLES
    JORDI SOLE I TURA
    MERCEDES AROZ I IBAÑEZ
    SALVADOR CLOTAS I CIERCO
    JOAN MARCET I MORERA
    MIQUEL ICETA I LLORENS
    JORDI MARSAL I MUNTALA
    ANNA BALLETBO I PUIG
    JORDI PEDRET I GRENZNER
    ISABEL LOPEZ I CHAMOSA
    PERE JOVER I PRESA
    JOSEP COROMINAS I BUSQUETA
  CIU JOAQUIM MOLINS I AMAT (CDC)
    FRANCESC HOMS I FERRET (CDC)
    CARME LAURA GIL I MIRO (CDC)
    JOSEP SANCHEZ I LLIBRE (UDC)
    LLUIS MIQUEL RECODER I MIRALLES (CDC)
    CARLES CAMPUZANO I CANADES (CDC)
    IGNASI GUARDANS I CAMBO (CDC)
    MANUEL JOSEP SILVA I SANCHEZ (UDC)
    MA. CARME SOLSONA I PIÑOL (CDC)
  PP JOSEP MARIA TRIAS DE BES I SERRA
    JORGE FERNANDEZ DIAZ
    GUILLERMO GORTAZAR ECHEVERRIA
    JORGE TRIAS SAGNIER
    REYES MONTSENY MASIP
    MANUEL MILIAM MESTRE
  IC-EV JOAN SAURA LAPORTA
    MERCE RIVADULLA GRACIA
  ERC PILAR RAHOLA I MARTINEZ
BURGOS PP JUAN CARLOS APARICIO PEREZ
    GABRIEL CISNEROS LABORDA
    JOSE IGNACIO MARIN IZQUIERDO
  PSOE JULIAN SIMON DE LA TORRE
CACERES PSOE ALEJANDRO CERCAS ALONSO
    MARIA DEL CARMEN HERAS PABLO
    ANASTASIA MARIA INMACULADA FERNANDEZ RAMIRO
  PP AMADOR ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
    RAMON AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ
CADIZ PSOE-A ALFONSO PERALES PIZARRO
    MARIA DEL CARMEN JULIA ROMERO LOPEZ
    SALVADOR ANTONIO DE LA ENCINA ORTEGA
    SERGIO MORENO MONROVE
  PP MARIA TEOFILA MARTINEZ SAIZ
    LUIS ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
    AURELIO SANCHEZ RAMOS
    JUAN FRANCISCO IBAÑEZ HARO
  IULV-CA WILLY ENRIQUE MEYER PLEITE
CANTABRIA PP JESUS LOPEZ-MEDEL BASCONES
    FRANCISCO IGNACIO DE CACERES BLANCO
    MARIA VISITACION PEREZ VEGA
  PSOE JAIME BLANCO GARCIA
    MATILDE FERNANDEZ SANZ
CASTELLON PP JUAN COSTA CLIMENT
    JUAN JOSE ORTIZ PEREZ
    MARIA CARMEN PARDO RAGA
  PSOE FRANCISCO ARNAU NAVARRO
    OLGA MULET TORRES
CEUTA PP FRANCISCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ PEREZ
CIUDAD REAL PSOE CLEMENTINA DIEZ DE BALDEON GARCIA
    MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
    JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO SERRANO
  PP FRANCISCO JAVIER RUPEREZ RUBIO
    EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSA
CORDOBA PSOE JOSE ANTONIO GRIÑAN MARTINEZ
    CARMEN DEL CAMPO CASASUS
    PEDRO MOYA MILANES
    MARIA CARMEN MONTES CONTRERAS
  PP DIEGO JORDANO SALINAS
    JOSE MARIA ROBLES FRAGA
  IULV-CA ROSA AGUILAR RIVERO
CUENCA PP GERVASIO MARTINEZ-VILLASEÑOR GARCIA
    JOSE MADERO JARABO
  PSOE MAXIMO RAMON DIAZ CANO DEL REY
GIRONA CIU JOSEP LOPEZ DE LERMA I LOPEZ (CDC)
    MARIA ZOILA RIERA I BEN (CDC)
    MA. MERCE AMOROS I SANS (UDC)
  PSC-PSOE LLUIS MARIA DE PUIG I OLIVE
    MONTSERRAT PALMA I MUÑOZ
GRANADA PSOE-A JOSE ENRIQUE MORATALLA MOLINA
    ANGEL DIAZ SOL
    RAFAEL ESTRELLA PEDROLA
  PP ANDRES OLLERO TASSARA
    BLANCA FERNANDEZ-CAPEL BAÑOS
    EUGENIO ENRIQUE CASTILLO JAEN
  IULV-CA PEDRO VAQUERO DEL POZO
GUADALAJARA PP ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA Y LOZANA
    LUIS DE GRANDES PASCUAL
  PSOE JOSE LUIS ROS MAORAD
GUIPUZCOA PSE-EE/PSOE ENRIQUE MUGICA HERZOG
    ELVIRA CORTAJARENA ITURRIOZ
  EAJ-PNV JOXE JOAN GONZALEZ DE TXABARRI MIRANDA
  HB MARIA JESUS AROSTEGI BERAZA
  EA BEGOÑA LASAGABASTER OLAZABAL
  PP JOSE EUGENIO AZPIROZ VILLAR
HUELVA PSOE-A CARLOS MANUEL NAVARRETE MERINO
    JAIME JAVIER BARRERO LOPEZ
    JOSE JENARO GREGORIO GARCIA-ARRECIADO BATANERO
  PP LUIS MARQUINEZ MARQUINEZ
    PILAR PULGAR FRAILE
HUESCA PP-PAR CESAR VILLALON RICO
    ANGEL PINTADO BARBANOJ
  PSOE VICTOR MORLAN GRACIA
ILLES BALEARS PP EDUARDO GAMERO MIR
    MARIA LUISA CAVA DE LLANO CARRIO
    CRISTOBAL JUAN PONS FRANCO
    PEDRO CANTARERO VERGER
  PSOE MARIA TERESA RIERA MADURELL
    ANTONIO COSTA COSTA
    ALBERTO MORAGUES GOMILA
JAEN PSOE-A JOSE PLIEGO CUBERO
    MARIA TERESA FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA SANZ(INDEPENDIEN
    MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLEJA DE PABLO
  PP GABINO PUCHE RODRIGUEZ-ACOSTA
    LUIS DE TORRES GOMEZ
    JAVIER IGNACIO GARCIA GOMEZ
LA RIOJA PP NEFTALI ISASI GOMEZ
    PEDRO SOTO GARCIA
  PSOE ANGEL MARTINEZ SANJUAN
    ANA ISABEL LEIVA DIEZ
LAS PALMAS PP MARIA BERNARDA BARRIOS CURBELO
    ANTONIO LUIS MEDINA TOLEDO
    JOSE JIMENEZ SUAREZ
  PSOE JERONIMO SAAVEDRA ACEVEDO
    BLAS TRUJILLO ORAMAS
  CC JOSE CARLOS MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
    JESUS JOSE GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
LEON PP MANUEL NUÑEZ PEREZ
    JUAN MORANO MASA
    ANGEL ESCUREDO FRANCO
  PSOE JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ ZAPATERO
    MARIA AMPARO VALCARCE GARCIA
LLEIDA CIU RICARD BURBALLA I CAMPABADAL (UDC)
    RAMON COMPANYS I SANFELIU (CDC)
  PSC-PSOE TERESA CUNILLERA I MESTRES
  PP JOSE IGNACIO LLORENS TORRES
LUGO PP MAURO ANTONIO VARELA PEREZ
    JULIO PADILLA CARBALLADA
    BENITO JESUS REGO COBO
  PSG-PSOE JOSE BLANCO LOPEZ
MADRID PP JOSE MARIA AZNAR LOPEZ
    RODRIGO DE RATO FIGAREDO
    RODOLFO MARTIN VILLA
    RAFAEL ARIAS-SALGADO MONTALVO
    ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ-ALONSO LEDO
    JUAN CARLOS VERA PRO
    ALVARO DE LAPUERTA QUINTERO
    ANA MATO ADROVER
    CRISTOBAL RICARDO MONTORO ROMERO
    CARLOS ARAGONES MENDIGUCHIA
    JOSE MARIA MICHAVILA NUÑEZ
    MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BAJON
    JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ NORNIELLA
    ROGELIO BAON RAMIREZ
    ELENA GARCIA-ALCAÑIZ CALVO
    TEOFILO DE LUIS RODRIGUEZ
    FERNANDO LOPEZ-AMOR GARCIA
  PSOE FELIPE GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
    JOSE JOAQUIN ALMUNIA AMANN
    JOAQUIN LEGUINA HERRAN
    ALFREDO PEREZ RUBALCABA
    JOSE BARRIONUEVO PEÑA
    JOSE ACOSTA CUBERO
    ROSA CONDE GUTIERREZ DEL ALAMO
    DOLORES GARCIA-HIERRO CARABALLO
    MARIA ENEDINA ALVAREZ GAYOL
    ANTONIO JUAN GARCIA-SANTESMASES MARTIN-TESORERO
    JAVIER LUIS SAENZ COSCULLUELA
  EU JULIO ANGUITA GONZALEZ
    FRANCISCO FRUTOS GRAS
    MARIA CRISTINA ALMEIDA CASTRO
    PABLO CASTELLANO CARDALLIAGUET
    MARIA ANGELES MAESTRO MARTIN
    INES SABANES NADAL
MALAGA PSOE-A MARIA CRISTINA ALBERDI ALONSO
    CARLOS SANJUAN DE LA ROCHA
    MARIA DOLORES SANCHEZ LOPEZ
    JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
    MIGUEL ANGEL HEREDIA DIAZ
  PP CELIA VILLALOBOS TALERO
    DAMIAN CANEDA MORALES
    FEDERICO JAVIER SOUVIRON GARCIA
    PABLO MARCIAL IZQUIERDO JUAREZ
  IULV-CA JOSE LUIS CENTELLA GOMEZ
MELILLA PP ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MOLINA
MURCIA PP LUIS GAMIR CASARES
    ANTONIO LUIS CARCELES NIETO
    JOSE JOAQUIN PEÑARRUBIA AGIUS
    JUAN CARLOS RUIZ LOPEZ
    JUAN ANTONIO GIL MELGAREJO
  PSOE JUAN MANUEL EGUIAGARAY UCELAY
    RAMON ORTIZ MOLINA
    MARIA SACRAMENTO CANOVAS MONTALBAN
  IU-LV PEDRO ANTONIO RIOS MARTINEZ
NAVARRA UPN-PP JAIME IGNACIO DEL BURGO TAJADURA
    JOSE CRUZ PEREZ LAPAZARAN
  PSOE BLANCA GARCIA MANZANARES
    CARLOS CHIVITE CORNAGO
  IU-EB JULIAN FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
OURENSE PP JESUS DE JUANA LOPEZ
    ANGEL MARIO CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ-MARIBONA
  PSG-PSOE MARIA DEL PILAR NOVOA CARCACIA
    JULIO ALVAREZ GOMEZ
PALENCIA PP MARIA JESUS CELINDA SANCHEZ GARCIA
    JUAN CARLOS GUERRA ZUNZUNEGUI
  PSOE JULIO VILLARRUBIA MEDIAVILLA
PONTEVEDRA PP MARIANO RAJOY BREY
    CARLOS MANTILLA RODRIGUEZ
    ANTONIO PILLADO MONTERO
    JOSE RIVAS FONTAN
  PSG-PSOE ABEL RAMON CABALLERO ALVAREZ
    JOAQUIN JAVIER GAGO LOPEZ
    MARIA JESUS ARRATE VARELA VAZQUEZ
  BNG GUILLERME VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ
SALAMANCA PP FERNANDO FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ MARCOS
    GONZALO ROBLES OROZCO
    JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO FERNANDEZ
  PSOE JESUS CALDERA SANCHEZ-CAPITAN
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE PSOE ANTONIO MARTINON CEJAS
    JOSE SEGURA CLAVELL
    BELARMINA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
  PP MIGUEL CABRERA PEREZ-CAMACHO
    ALFONSO SORIANO BENITEZ DE LUGO
  CC PAULINO RIVERO BAUTE
    LUIS MARDONES SEVILLA
SEGOVIA PP LOYOLA DE PALACIO VALLE LERSUNDI
    JAVIER GOMEZ DARMENDRAIL
  PSOE MARIA ANGELES AMADOR MILLAN
SEVILLA PSOE-A ALFONSO GUERRA GONZALEZ
    LUIS YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCIA
    ANTONIO CUEVAS DELGADO
    MARIA AMPARO RUBIALES TORREJON
    FRANCISCO MORENO FRANCO
    RAMON RUEDA ESPINAR
    MARIA ISABEL POZUELO MEÑO
  PP MARIA JOSE CAMILLERI HERNANDEZ
    MANUEL SECO GORDILLO
    JUAN MANUEL ALBENDEA PABON
    MARIA DOLORES CALDERON PEREZ
  IULV-CA LUIS FELIPE ALCARAZ MASATS
    MARIA JESUS ARAMBURU DEL RIO
SORIA PP JESUS MARIA POSADA MORENO
    EFREN LUCIANO MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO
  PSOE JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ LASECA
TARRAGONA PSC-PSOE FRANCESC XAVIER SABATE IBARZ
    LLUIS MIGUEL PEREZ SEGURA
    ALFREDO PEREZ DE TUDELA MOLINA
  CIU JOAN MIQUEL NADAL I MALE (CDC)
    SALVADOR SEDO I MARSAL (UDC)
  PP FRANCESC RICOMA DE CASTELLARNAU
TERUEL PP-PAR LEOCADIO BUESO ZAERA (PP)
    JOSE ANGEL AZUARA CAROD (PP)
  PSOE GERARDO TORRES SAHUQUILLO
TOLEDO PP ISABEL TOCINO BISCAROLASAGA
    JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ ALONSO
    ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO BALLESTERO DE DIEGO
  PSOE JUAN PEDRO HERNANDEZ MOLTO
    ADOLFO GONZALEZ REVENGA
VALENCIA PP FRANCISCO ENRIQUE CAMPS ORTIZ
    JOSE RAMON PASCUAL MONZO
    EVA MARIA AMADOR GUILLEN
    IGNACIO GIL LAZARO
    GERARDO CAMPS DEVESA
    GUILLERMO MARIA MARTINEZ CASAÑ
    VICENTE ANTONIO MARTINEZ-PUJALTE LOPEZ
  PSOE CIPRIA CISCAR CASABAN
    CARMEN ALBORCH BATALLER (INDEPENDIENTE)
    JOAN ROMERO GONZALEZ
    MARGARITA PIN ARBOLEDAS
    JAVIER PANIAGUA FUENTES
    ALFRED BOIX PASTOR
  EUPV RICARDO PERALTA ORTEGA
    PRESENTACION URAN GONZALEZ
  UV JOSE MARIA CHIQUILLO BARBER
VALLADOLID PP SANTIAGO LOPEZ VALDIVIELSO
    MIGUEL ANGEL CORTES MARTIN
    TOMAS BURGOS GALLEGO
  PSOE TOMAS RODRIGUEZ BOLAÑOS
    ANTONIO PEREZ SOLANO
VIZCAYA EAJ-PNV IÑAKI MIRENA ANASAGASTI OLABEAGA
    JON ZABALIA LEZAMIZ
    MARGARITA URIA ECHEVARRIA
  PSE-EE/PSOE JOSE MARIA BENEGAS HADDAD
    NICOLAS REDONDO TERREROS
  PP FRANCISCO JAVIER PEON TORRE
    ANTONIO MERINO SANTAMARIA
  HB BEGOÑA GALDEANO PRIETO
  IU-EB JOSE NAVAS AMORES
ZAMORA PP JOSE MANUEL PEÑALOSA RUIZ
    LUIS ORTIZ GONZALEZ
  PSOE DEMETRIO MADRID LOPEZ
ZARAGOZA PP-PAR GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALCALDE SANCHEZ (PP)
    ANTONIO JESUS SERRANO VINUE (PAR)
    RAMON ANTONIO MORENO BUSTOS (PP)
    LUIS GONZAGA NAVARRO ELOLA (PP)
  PSOE JUAN ALBERTO BELLOCH JULBE
    BERNARDO BAYONA AZNAR
    FERNANDO GIMENO GARIN