English

Circunscripción

Candidatura

Candidato

A CORUÑA PSDG-PSOE FRANCISCO JOSE VAZQUEZ
    JESUS SALVADOR FERNANDEZ MOREDA
    ANGEL MANUEL TEIJEIRO FRAGA
    JESUS DIAZ FORNAS
  AP-PDP-PL-C JOSE MANUEL ROMAY BECCARIA
    JOSE ANTONIO TRILLO LOPEZ MANCISIDOR
    JOSE IGNACIO WERT ORTEGA
    MANUEL EIRIS CABEZA
  CDS JOSE MANUEL RIOBOO ALMANZOR
ALAVA PSE-PSOE LUIS ALBERTO AGUIRIANO FORNIES
    FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJO GARCIA
  EAJ-PNV EMILIO OLAVARRIA MUÑOZ
  AP-PDP-PL RAMON RABANERA RIVACOBA
ALBACETE PSOE JUAN DE DIOS IZQUIERDO COLLADO
    VIRGINIO SANCHEZ BARBERAN
    FRANCISCO SEGOVIA SOLANA
  AP-PDP-PL MIGUEL RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
ALICANTE PSOE JOSE V. BEVIA PASTOR
    ANGEL LUNA GONZALEZ
    LUIS BERENGUER FUSTER
    ASUNCION CRUAÑEZ MOLINA
    MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MACIA
    JORGE CREMADES SENA
  AP-PDP-PL JUAN ROVIRA TARAZONA
    JUAN ANTONIO MONTESINOS GARCIA
    JOSE CHOLBI DIEGO
  CDS RAFAEL MARTINEZ-CAMPILLO GARCIA
ALMERIA PSOE JOSE ANTONIO AMATE RODRIGUEZ
    JOSE MARIA BATLLES PANIAGUA
    FRANCISCO CONTRERAS PEREZ
    JOAQUIN PEREZ SIQUIER
  AP-PDP-PL JUAN JOSE PEREZ DOBON
ASTURIAS PSOE LUIS MARTINEZ NOVAL
    MARCELO PALACIOS ALONSO
    ALVARO CUESTA MARTINEZ
    FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ZAPICO
    JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
  AP-PDP-PL FRANCISCO ALVAREZ-CASCOS FERNANDEZ
    JUAN LUIS DE LA VALLINA VELARDE
  CDS ALEJANDRO REBOLLO ALVAREZ-AMANDI
  IU MANUEL GARCIA FONSECA
AVILA CDS AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ SAHAGUN
  AP-PDP-PL JOSE MARIA AZNAR LOPEZ
  PSOE JERONIMO NIETO GONZALEZ
BADAJOZ PSOE FRANCISCO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MARUGAN
    FRANCISCO FUENTES GALLARDO
    ENRIQUE BALLESTERO PAREJA
    JOSE CORREAS PARRALEJO
  AP-PDP-PL LUIS RAMALLO GARCIA
    ANTONIO URIBARRI MURILLO
BARCELONA PSC-PSOE NARCIS SERRA SERRA
    ERNEST LLUCH MARTIN
    JOAN MAJO CRUZATE
    EDUARDO MARTIN TOVAL
    SALVADOR CLOTAS CIERGO
    JOSEP MARIA TRIGINER FERNANDEZ
    JOAN MARCET MORERA
    JOSEP BORRELL FONTELLES
    ANA BALLETBO PUIG
    JULI BUSQUETS BRAGULAT
    FRANCISCO NEIRA LEON
    CARLOS NAVARRO GOMEZ
    PERE LL. JOVER PRESA
    MERCEDES ARROZ IBAÑEZ
    JORDI MARSAL MUNTALA
    RAMON VANCELL TRULLAS
  CIU MIQUEL ROCA JUNYENT
    MACIA ALAVEDRA I MONER
    FRANCESC SANUY I GISTAU
    LLIBERT CUATRECASES I MENBRADO
    CARLES ALFRED GASOLIBA I BONH
    JOSE MARIA TRIAS DE RES I SERRA
    RAFAEL HINOJOSA I LUCENA
    JORDI CASAS I BEDOS
    EUGENIA CUENCA I VALERO
    LUIS MIQUEL RECORDER I MIRALLES
    ANTONI CASANOVAS I BRUGAL
  AP-PDP-PL MIGUEL ANGEL PLANAS SEGURADO
    PEDRO COSTA SANJURJO
    MAGIN PONT MESTRE
    JOSE NICOLAS DE SALA MORENO
  CDS ANTONIO FERNANDEZ TEIXIDO
  PSUC-ENE RAMON ESPASA OLIVER
BURGOS AP-PDP-PL CESAR HUIDOBRO DIEZ
    JUAN CARLOS APARICIO PEREZ
  PSOE FEDERICO SANZ DIAZ
    LUIS ESCRIBANO REINOSA
CACERES PSOE MARIO TRINIDAD SANCHEZ
    VICTORINO MAYORAL CORTES
    VICTORIANO RONCERO RODRIGUEZ
  AP-PDP-PL FELIPE CAMISON ASENSIO
    JOSE MANUEL BOTELLA CRESPO
CADIZ PSOE MANUEL CHAVES GONZALEZ
    RAMON ARTURO VARGAS-MACHUCA ORTEGA
    EDUARDO GARCIA ESPINOSA
    RAMON SANTOS JURADO
    SERGIO MORENO MONROVE
    M. DEL CARMEN PINEDO SANCHEZ
    JESUS RUIZ FERNANDEZ
  AP-PDP-PL RODRIGO DE RATO FIGAREDO
    ALVARO MOLINA FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA
CANTABRIA PSOE JAIME BLANCO GARCIA
    LUIS SANZ AJA
    JUAN JOSE MAZARRASA ALVEAR
  AP-PDP-PL ALFONSO OSORIO GARCIA
    ELENA GARCIA BOTIN
CASTELLON PSOE FRANCISCO ARNAU NAVARRO
    JAVIER JOSE TARREGA BERNAL
    IRMA SIMON CALVO
  AP-PDP-PL JOSE MARIA ESCUIN MONFORT
    GABRIEL ELORRIAGA FERNANDEZ
CEUTA PSOE JUAN JOSE LEON MOLINA
CIUDAD REAL PSOE MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
    FRANCISCO GRANADOS CALERO
    FRANCISCO J. MARTINEZ DEL BURGO SIMARRO
  AP-PDP-PL JUAN ANGEL DEL REY CASTELLANOS
    BLAS CAMACHO ZANCADA
CORDOBA PSOE GUILLERMO GALEOTE JIMENEZ
    LUIS PLANAS PUCHADES
    PEDRO MOYA MILANES
    RAFAEL VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ
  AP-PDP-PL MANUEL M. RENEDO OMAECHEVARRIA
    DIEGO JORDANO SALINAS
  IU ENRIQUE FEDERICO CURIEL ALONSO
CUENCA PSOE VIRGILIO ZAPATERO GOMEZ
    JUSTO TOMAS ZAMBRANA PINEDA
  AP-PDP-PL FRANCISCO JAVIER RUPEREZ RUBIO
GIRONA CIU JOSEP LOPEZ DE LERMA I LOPEZ
    SALVADOR CARRERA I COMES
    PERE VIDAL I SARDO
  PSC-PSOE LLUIS M. DE PUIG I OLIVE
    JOAN MANUEL DEL POZO I ALVAREZ
GRANADA PSOE MARIA IZQUIERDO ROJO
    ANGEL DIAZ SOL
    FRANCISCO JAVIER VALLS GARCIA
    DIEGO HURTADO GALLARDO
    MARIANO GUTIERREZ TERRON
  AP-PDP-PL ANDRES OLLERO TASSARA
    JOSE GABRIEL DIAZ BERBEL
GUADALAJARA AP-PDP-PL LUIS DE GRANDES PASCUAL
    JOSE ISIDORO RUIZ RUIZ
  PSOE LEOPOLDO TORRES BOURSAULT
GUIPUZCOA EAJ-PNV IGNACIO MARIA OLIVERI ALBISU
    JOSEBA M. AZCARRAGA RODERO
  PSE-PSOE ENRIQUE MUGICA HERZOG
    ANGEL GARCIA RONDA
  HB IGNACIO ESNAOLA ETCHEVERRY
    ITZIAR AIZPURUA EGAÑA
  EE JUAN MARIA BANDRES MOLET
HUELVA PSOE CARLOS NAVARRETE MERINO
    JENARO GARCIA-ARRECIADO BATANERO
    JAVIER BARRERO LOPEZ
    DOMINGO PRIETO GARCIA
  AP-PDP-PL ISABEL UGALDE RUIZ DE ASSIN
HUESCA PSOE VICTOR MORLAN GRACIA
    DIEGO DIAZ POZAS
  AP-PDP-PL JOAQUIN SISO CRUELLAS
ILLES BALEARS PSOE FELIX PONS IRAZAZABAL
    JUAN RAMALLO MASSANET
    ENRIC RIBAS MARI
  AP-PDP-PL JOSE CAÑELLAS FONS
    JUAN CASALS THOMAS
    ENRIQUE RAMON FAJARNES
JAEN PSOE ANTONIO OJEDA ESCOBAR
    JOSE MANUEL PEDREGOSA GARRIDO
    ANDRES PEDRO CALERO BAENA
    RAMON GARRIDO AGUERA
  AP-PDP-PL GABRIEL CAMUÑAS SOLIS
    FELIX MANUEL PEREZ MIYARES
LA RIOJA PSOE JAVIER LUIS SAENZ COSCULLUELA
    ANGEL MARTINEZ SANJUAN
  AP-PDP-PL NEFTALI ISASI GOMEZ
    PILAR SALARRULLANA DE VERDA
LAS PALMAS PSOE ANGEL LUIS SANCHEZ BOLAÑOS
    MANUEL MEDINA ORTEGA
    JOSE MARIA GARCIA QUER
  AP-PDP-PL JOSE MIGUEL BRAVO DE LAGUNA BERMUDEZ
    PAULINO MONTESDEOCA SANCHEZ
  CDS JOSE ANTONIO SANTOS MIÑON
    LORENZO DIAZ AGUILAR
LEON PSOE JOSE ALVAREZ DE PAZ
    JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ ZAPATERO
    ANGEL CAPDEVILLA BLANCO
  AP-PDP-PL MARIO DE AMILIVIA GONZALEZ
    MANUEL NUÑEZ PEREZ
LLEIDA CIU JOSEP ANTONI DURAN I LLEIDA
    MANUEL FERRER I PROFITOS
  PSC-PSOE JOSEP PAU I PERNAU
  AP-PDP-PL JOSE IGNACIO LLORENS TORRES
LUGO AP-PDP-PL-C ANTONIO CARRO MARTINEZ
    CESAR AJA MARIÑO
    JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ CALVIÑO
  PSDG-PSOE MANUEL GUILLERMO VARELA FLORES
    MANUEL MARTINEZ NUÑEZ
MADRID PSOE FELIPE GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
    JAVIER SOLANA MADARIAGA
    JOSE JOAQUIN ALMUNIA AMANN
    JOSE BARRIONUEVO PEÑA
    CARMEN GARCIA BLOISE
    ENRIQUE BARON CRESPO
    JULIAN CAMPO SAINZ DE LAS ROZAS
    ALEJANDRO CERCAS ALONSO
    JOSE ACOSTA CUBERO
    MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ORDOÑEZ
    LEON MAXIMO RODRIGUEZ VALVERDE
    PEDRO FELICIANO SABANDO SUAREZ
    EUGENIO TRIANA GARCIA
    CARLOS LOPEZ RIAÑO
    FROILAN LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
  AP-PDP-PL MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE
    OSCAR ALZAGA VILLAMIL
    JOSE ANTONIO SEGURADO GARCIA
    MIGUEL HERRERO Y RODRIGUEZ DE MIÑON
    ALVARO LAPUERTA QUINTERO
    JORGE VERSTRINGE ROJAS
    IÑIGO CAVERO LATAILLADE
    JOSE MELIA GOICOECHEA
    CARLOS RUIZ SOTO
    ISABEL TOCINO BISCAROLASAGA
    IÑIGO HERRERA MARTINEZ-CAMPOS
  CDS ADOLFO SUAREZ GONZALEZ
    JOSE RAMON CASO GARCIA
    CARLOS REVILLA RODRIGUEZ
    MIGUEL MARTINEZ CUADRADO
    FEDERICO ISART ALCOVER
  IU GERARDO IGLESIAS ARGUELLES
    RAMON TAMAMES GOMEZ
MALAGA PSOE CARLOS SAN JUAN DE LA ROCHA
    RAFAEL BALLESTEROS DURAN
    LUIS PAGAN SAURA
    ENRIQUE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
    HILARIO LOPEZ LUNA
    MARIA DOLORES SANCHEZ LOPEZ
  AP-PDP-PL ANTONIO JIMENEZ BLANCO
    CELIA VILLALOBOS TALERO
  IU IGNACIO GALLEGO BEZARES
MELILLA AP-PDP-PL JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ USERO
MURCIA PSOE JAVIER MOSCOSO DEL PRADO MUÑOZ
    ENRIQUE AMAT VICEDO
    ANTONIO GARCIA PAGAN ZAMORA
    JUAN MANUEL CAÑIZARES MILLAN
    JORGE NOVELLA SUAREZ
  AP-PDP-PL JUAN RAMON CALERO RODRIGUEZ
    JOSE JOAQUIN PEÑARRUBIA AGIUS
    ANTONIO LUIS CARCELES NIETO
NAVARRA PSOE CARLOS SOLCHAGA CATALAN
    LUIS VELASCO RAMI
  AP-PL-UPN JESUS AIZPUN TUERO
    LUIS FERNANDO MEDRANO Y BLASCO
  HB JOSE IGNACIO ALDECOA AZARLOZA
OURENSE AP-PDP-PL-C SINFORIANO REBOLLEDO MACIAS
    JESUS BUSTOS SALGADO
  PSDG-PSOE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
    PILAR NOVOA CARCACIA
  CG SENEN BERNARDEZ ALVAREZ
PALENCIA PSOE ALBERTO ACITORES BALBAS
    JUAN RAMON LAGUNILLA ALONSO
  AP-PDP-PL JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ DEL RIO
PONTEVEDRA AP-PDP-PL-C MARIANO RAJOY BREY
    JESUS SANCHO ROF
    ALBERTO DURAN NUÑEZ
    JOSE MARIA PARDO MONTERO
  PSDG-PSOE ABEL CABALLERO ALVAREZ
    ISIDIRO GRACIA PLAZA
    ALEJANDRO JESUS BAHILLO FERNANDEZ
  CDS FRANCISCO J. MOLDES FONTAN
SALAMANCA PSOE CIRIACO DE VICENTE MARTIN
    JESUS CALDERA SANCHEZ-CAPITAN
  AP-PDP-PL PILAR FERNANDEZ LABRADOR
  CDS JUAN CASTAÑO CASANUEVA
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE PSOE LUIS DOMINGO A. FAJARDO SPINOLA
    NESTOR PADRON DELGADO
    MARIA DOLORES PELAYO DUQUE
  AIC MANUEL ANTONIO HERMOSO ROJAS
  AP-PDP-PL BALTASAR DE ZARATE PERAZA DE AYALA
  CDS PABLO FRANCISCO HURTADO SAMPER
SEGOVIA AP-PDP-PL MODESTO FRAILE POUJADE
  PSOE JUAN MUÑOZ GARCIA
  CDS JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ ARRANZ
SEVILLA PSOE ALFONSO GUERRA GONZALEZ
    LUIS YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCIA
    ALFONSO LAZO DIAZ
    FRANCISCO LOPEZ REAL
    M. DEL CARMEN HERMOSIN BONO
    ANTONIO CUEVAS DELGADO
    JOSE HIGUERAS MUÑOZ
    JOSE DEL VALLE TORREÑO
  AP-PDP-PL RICARDO MENA-BERNAL ROMERO
    JOSE MANUEL PAREDES GROSSO
    FRANCISCO RAUSELL RUIZ
  IU NICOLAS SARTORIUS ALVAREZ DE LAS ASTURIAS BOHORQUE
SORIA AP-PDP-PL JUAN JOSE LUCAS JIMENEZ
    JESUS BORQUE GUILLEN
  PSOE MANUEL NUÑEZ ENCABO
TARRAGONA PSC-PSOE JAIME ANTICH I BALADA
    IGNASI CARNICER I BARRUFET
  CIU JOSEP GOMIS I MARTI
    SALVADOR SEDO I MARSAL
  AP-PDP-PL JUAN MANUEL FABRA VALLES
TERUEL PSOE PEDRO BOFILL ABEILHE
    GERARDO TORRES SAHUQUILLO
  AP-PDP-PL FELIPE SANTIAGO BENITEZ BARRUECO
TOLEDO PSOE FRANCISCO RAMOS FERNANDEZ-TORRECILLA
    JESUS FUENTES LAZARO
    RICARDO SANCHEZ CANDELAS
  AP-PDP-PL ARTURO GARCIA-TIZON LOPEZ
    GONZALO ROBLES OROZCO
VALENCIA PSOE JOSE MARIA MARAVALL HERRERO
    JAUME CASTELLS FERRER
    JUAN ANTONIO LLORET LLORENS
    FRANCISCO J. SANZ FERNANDEZ
    ADELA PLA PASTOR
    FRANCISCO J. PANIAGUA FUENTES
    SALVADOR LOPEZ SANZ
    JORGE BLASCO CASTANY
    M. CELESTE LIDIA JUAN MILLET
  AP-PDP-PL ANGEL SANCHIS PERALES
    CARLOS MANGLANO DE MAS
    JOSE MANUEL GARCIA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL
    ANA YABAR STERLING
    IGNACIO GIL LAZARO
  CDS JOAQUIN ABRIL MARTORELL
  UV MIGUEL RAMON IZQUIERDO
VALLADOLID PSOE FERNANDO LEDESMA BARTRET
    JUAN LUIS COLINO SALAMANCA
  AP-PDP-PL SANTIAGO LOPEZ VALDIVIE
    JUAN CARLOS GUERRA ZUNZUNEGUI
  CDS ANTONIO GARROSA RESINA
VIZCAYA EAJ-PNV JUAN ANTONIO GANGOITI LLAGUNO
    JOSEBA MIRENA DE ZUBIA ACHAERANDIO
    IÑAKI MIRENA ANASAGASTI OLABEAGA
  PSE-PSOE NICOLAS REDONDO URBIETA
    RICARDO GARCIA DAMBORENEA
    JOSE ANTONIO SARACIBAR SAUTUA
  HB JON IDIGORAS GUERRICABEITIA
    J. DOMINGO ZILUAGA ARRATE
  AP-PDP-PL ADOLFO CAREAGA FONTECHA
  EE KEPA AULESTA URRUTIA
ZAMORA AP-PDP-PL JOSE MARIA RUIZ GALLARDON
    LUIS ORTIZ GONZALEZ
  PSOE JOSE CARLOS ROMERO HERRERA
    HORACIO FELIX FERNANDEZ MARTIN
ZARAGOZA PSOE FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ORDOÑEZ
    JOSE FELIX SAENZ LORENZO
    ELIAS RAMON CEBRIAN TORRALBA
    FERNANDO GIMENO MARIN
  AP-PDP-PL JOSE RAMON LASUEN SANCHO
    LUISA FERNANDA RUDI UBEDA
  PAR HIPOLITO GOMEZ DE LAS ROCES
  CDS LEON BUIL GIRAL