English

Circunscripción

Candidatura

Candidato

A CORUÑA PSG-PSOE FRANCISCO JOSE VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ
JESUS SALVADOR FERNANDEZ MOREDA
ANGEL MANUEL TEIJEIRO FRAGA
ABEL RAMON CABALLERO ALVAREZ
AP-PDP M. VICTORIA FERNANDEZ ESPAÑA Y FERNANDEZ LATORRE
JOSE MANUEL ROMAY BECCARIA
JOSE ANTONIO TRILLO Y LOPEZ MANCISIDOR
EMILIO DURAN CORSANEGO
UCD FERNANDO GARCIA AGUDIN
ALAVA PSE-PSOE JOSE MARIA BENEGAS HADDAD
ANGEL JOSE GAVILAN ARGANDA
EAJ-PNV JUAN MARIA OLLORA OCHOA DE ASPURU
AP-PDP-PDL- MARCELINO OREJA AGUIRRE
ALBACETE PSOE JOSE BONO MARTINEZ
VIRGINIO SANCHEZ BARBERAN
FRANCISCO SEGOVIA SOLANA
AP-PDP JUAN MOLINA CABRERA
ALICANTE PSOE ANTONIO GARCIA MIRALLES
ASUNCION CRUAÑES MOLINA
JOSE VICENTE BEVIA PASTOR
LUIS BERENGUER FUSTER
MARIA ROSA VERDU ALONSO
JORGE CREMADES SENA
AP-PDP-UV JUAN ANTONIO MONTESINOS GARCIA
VICENTE RAMOS PEREZ
ANGEL CASTROVIEJO CALVO
ALMERIA PSA-PSOE JOSE ANTONIO AMATE RODRIGUEZ
JUAN DE DIOS RAMIREZ HEREDIA
JOAQUIN PEREZ SIQUIER
BLAS DIAZ BONILLO
AP-PDP FRANCISCO SOLER VALERO
ASTURIAS PSOE PEDRO SILVA CIENFUEGO-JOVELLANOS
LUIS MARTINEZ NOVAL
MARCELO PALACIOS ALONSO
ALVARO CUESTA MARTINEZ
LUDIVINA GARCIA ARIAS
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ZAPICO
AP-PDP JUAN LUIS DE LA VALLINA VELARDE
JOSE ARTURO CORTE MIER
LUIS VEGA ESCANDON
PCE HORACIO FERNANDEZ INGUANZO
AVILA AP-PDP JOSE MARIA AZNAR LOPEZ
PSOE JERONIMO NIETO GONZALEZ
CDS AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ SAHAGUN
BADAJOZ PSOE JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ IBARRA
ENRIQUE BALLESTEROS PAREJA
FRANCISCO FUENTES GALLARDO
FLORENCIO HIDALGO BARQUERO DEL ROSAL
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CORTES
AP-PDP LUIS JACINTO RAMALLO GARCIA
ANTONIO URIBARRI MURILLO
BARCELONA PSC-PSOE JOSEP MARIA OBIOLS I GERMA
ERNEST LLUCH I MARTIN
JOSEP VERDE I ALDEA
EDUARDO MARTIN I TOBAL
JOSEP MARIA TRIGINER I FERNANDEZ
SALVADOR CLOTAS I CIERCO
XAVIER RUBERT DE VENTOS
RODOLFO GUERRA I FONTANA
ANNA MARIA BALLETBO I PUIG
FRANCISCO NEIRA I LEON
JULI BUSQUETS I BRAGULAT
PERE JOVER I PRESA
FRANCISCO RAMOS I MOLINS
JORDI MARSAL I MUNTALA
RAMON VANCELL I TRULLAS
MARIA DOLORS RENAU I MANEN
JOAN COLOM I NAVAL
JOAN MARCET I MORERA
CIU MIGUEL ROCA I JUNYENT
RAMON TRIAS I FARGAS
EDUARD PUNSET I CASALS
JOAQUIM XICOY I BASSEGODA
JOAQUIM MOLINS I AMAT
CARLES ALFRED GASOLIBA I BOHM
JOSEP MARIA TRIAS DE BES SERRA
LLIBERT CUATRECASAS I MEMBRADO
AP-PDP MIGUEL ANGEL PLANAS SEGURADO
EDUARDO TARRAGONA CORBELLA
JOSE RAMON LASUEN SANCHO
JOSE DONADEU CADAFAICH
JOSE SEGURA SANFELIU
PSUC GREGORIO LOPEZ RAIMUNDO
ERC FRANCESC VICENS I GIRALT
BURGOS AP-PDP CESAR HUIDOBRO DIEZ
CESAR DE MIGUEL LOPEZ
PSOE FEDERICO SANZ DIAZ
LUIS ESCRIBANO REINOSA
CACERES PSOE PABLO CASTELLANO CARDALLIAGUET
VICTORINO MAYORAL CORTES
EUSEBIO CANO PINTO
ANTONIO OLIVENZA POZAS
AP-PDP ALVARO SIMON GUTIERREZ
CADIZ PSA-PSOE MANUEL MARIA CHAVES GONZALEZ
RAMON ARTURO VARGAS-MACHUCA ORTEGA
FRANCISCO PEREA TORRES
MARIA DEL CARMEN PINEDO SANCHEZ
RAMON SANTOS JURADO
EDUARDO GARCIA ESPINOSA
AP-PDP RODRIGO DE RATO FIGAREDO
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ VAELLO
CANTABRIA PSOE JAIME BLANCO GARCIA
JUAN ANTONIO BARRAGAN RICO
JOSE LUIS GARCIA GARCIA
AP-PDP MATEO JOSE RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
FELIX DE LA FUENTE BOADA
CASTELLON PSOE FELIPE GUILLERMO-GUARDIOLA SELLES
FRANCISCO ARNAU NAVARRO
JAVIER JOSE TARREGA BERNAL
AP-PDP-UV GABRIEL ELORRIAGA FERNANDEZ
ENRIQUE BELTRAN SANZ
CEUTA PSOE FRANCISCO PRAIZ ARMADA
CIUDAD REAL PSOE MANUEL MARIN GONZALEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
FRANCISCO GRANADOS CALERO
AP-PDP JUAN ANGEL DEL REY CASTELLANOS
MANUEL DIAZ-PINES MUÑOZ
CORDOBA PSA-PSOE GUILLERMO GALEOTE JIMENEZ
JOSE MIGUEL SALINAS MOYA
LUIS PLANAS PUCHADES
PEDRO MOYA MILANES
SALVADOR BLANCO RUBIO
AP-PDP MANUEL RENEDO OMAECHEVARRIA
JOAQUIN FAYOS DIAZ
CUENCA PSOE VIRGILIO ZAPATERO GOMEZ
JUSTO TOMAS ZAMBRANA PINEDA
AP-PDP PABLO PAÑOS MARTI
PEDRO MARIA CHACON NOVEL
GIRONA CIU JAUME CASADEMONT I PERAFITA
JOSEP LOPEZ DE LERMA I LOPEZ
PSC-PSOE LLUIS MARIA DE PUIG I OLIVE
JOAN MANUEL DEL POZO I ALVAREZ
AP-PDP JUAN BOTANCH DAUSA
GRANADA PSA-PSOE PEDRO CEREZO GALAN
ANGEL DIAZ SOL
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALLS GARCIA
ANTONIO GARCIA OLID
ENRIQUE GONZALBES GRAVIOTO
AP-PDP GUILLERMO KIRPATRICK MENDAVO
JOSE TORRES HURTADO
GUADALAJARA PSOE LEOPOLDO TORRES BOURSAULT
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GARCIA
AP-PDP MANUEL CANTARERO DEL CASTILLO
GUIPUZCOA EAJ-PNV ANTONIO MONFORTE ARREGUI
ANGEL OLARTE LASA
IGNACIO MARIA ECHEBERRIA MONTEBERRIA
PSE-PSOE ENRIQUE MUGICA HERZOG
ANGEL GARCIA RONDA
HB JUAN IGNACIO ESNAOLA ETXEBERRI
EE JUAN MARIA BANDRES MOLET
HUELVA PSA-PSOE CARLOS NAVARRETE MERINO
JAVIER BORRERO LOPEZ
DOMINGO PRIETO GARCIA
JOSE JENARO GARCIA-ARRECIADO BATANERO
AP-PDP JOSE IGNACIO FUENTES LOPEZ
HUESCA PSOE SANTIAGO MARRACO SOLANA
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ SAEZ
AP-PDP-PAR JOAQUIN SISO CRUELLAS
ILLES BALEARS PSOE GREGORIO MIR MAYOL
JUAN RAMALLO MASSANET
JAIME RIBAS PRATS
AP-PDP ABEL MATUTES JUAN
JOSE CAÑELLAS FONS
RICARDO SQUELLA MARTORELL
JAEN PSA-PSOE FERNANDO MORAN LOPEZ
FERNANDO CALAHORRO TELLEZ
CANDIDO MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
JOSE MANUEL PEDREGOSA GARRIDO
JUAN RAMON PAJARES GUTIERREZ
AP-PDP GABRIEL CAMUÑAS SOLIS
RAMON DE VILLEGAS VILLAR
LA RIOJA PSOE JAVIER LUIS SAENZ COSCULLUELA
ANGEL MARTINEZ SANJUAN
AP-PDP ALVARO LAPUERTA QUINTERO
ISAIAS MONFORTE FRANCIA
LAS PALMAS PSOE JERONIMO SAAVEDRA ACEBEDO
ANGEL LUIS SANCHEZ BOLAÑOS
MANUEL MEDINA ORTEGA
AP-PDP MANUEL FERNANDEZ-ESCANDON ALVAREZ
PAULINO MONTESDEOCA SANCHEZ
UCD JOSE MIGUEL BRAVO DE LAGUNA BERMUDEZ
LEON PSOE JOSE ALVAREZ DE PAZ
ANGEL CAPDEVILA BLANCO
CONRADO ALONSO BUITRON
AP-PDP JOSE MARIA SUAREZ GONZALEZ
SANTOS CASCALLANA CANONIGA
UCD RODOLFO MARTIN VILLA
LLEIDA PSC-PSOE JOSEP PAU I PERNAU
TERESA CUNILLERA I MESTRE
CIU JOSEP ANTONI DURAN I LLEIDA
AP-PDP JOSE IGNACIO LLORENS TORRES
LUGO AP-PDP ANTONIO CARRO MARTINEZ
ANTONIO POL GONZALEZ
ANICETO CODESAL LOZANO
PSG-PSOE PABLO PARDO YAÑEZ
UCD ANTONIO DIAZ FUENTES
MADRID PSOE FELIPE GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
JAVIER SOLANA MADARIAGA
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ORDOÑEZ
JOAQUIN LEGUINA HERRANZ
ENRIQUE CARLOS BARON CRESPO
CARMEN GARCIA BLOISSE
JOSE JOAQUIN ALMUNIA AMANN
JOSE ACOSTA CUBERO
JAVIER MOSCOSO DEL PRADO MUÑOZ
JUAN ANTONIO BARRANCO GALLARDO
DONATO FUEJO LAGO
CARLOS LOPEZ RIAÑO
LEON MAXIMO RODRIGUEZ VALVERDE
JOSE VELASCO APARICIO
ALEJANDRO CERCAS ALONSO
EUGENIO TRIANA GARCIA
ELENA MERCEDES VAZQUEZ MENENDEZ
CARLOS ALBERTO DAVILA SANCHEZ
AP-PDP MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE
FERNANDO SUAREZ GONZALEZ
ALFONSO OSORIO GARCIA
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
MIGUEL HERRERO RODRIGUEZ DE MIÑON
OSCAR ALZAGA VILLAAMIL
PEDRO SCHWARTZ GIRON
JAVIER GONZALEZ ESTEFANI AGUILERA
CARLOS RUIZ SOTO
JOSE LUIS RUIZ NAVARRO JIMENO
CARMEN LLORCA VILAPLANA
PCE SANTIAGO CARRILLO SOLARES
CDS ADOLFO SUAREZ GONZALEZ
UCD LANDELINO LAVILLA ALSINA
MALAGA PSA-PSOE RAFAEL BALLESTEROS DURAN
CARLOS SAN JUAN DE LA ROCHA
HILARIO LOPEZ LUNA
JOSE LUIS ASENJO DIAZ
FRANCISCO OLIVA GARCIA
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
AP-PDP ANTONIO NAVARRO VELASCO
PEDRO JOSE RICO JIMENEZ
MELILLA PSOE JOSE LUIS ESTRADA SANCHEZ
MURCIA PSOE JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO GUZMAN
ANTONIO GARCIA PAGAN-ZAMORA
MANUEL MARTINEZ GARCIA DE OTAZO
CARMELA GARCIA MORENO TEIXEIRA
DIONISIO GONZALEZ OTAZO
AP-PDP JUAN RAMON CALERO RODRIGUEZ
JOSE JOAQUIN PEÑARRUBIA AGIUS
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO GUERRERO
NAVARRA PSOE CARLOS SOLCHAGO CATALAN
JESUS M. MALON NICOLAO
JESUS MARIA ELIO OFICIALDEGUI
UPN-AP-PDP JESUS AIZPUN TUERO
IGNACIO JAVIER GOMARA GRANADA
OURENSE AP-PDP JAIME TEJADA LORENZO
NEFTALI PRIETO BARRIOS
UCD PIO CABANILLAS GALLAS
EULOGIO GOMEZ FRANQUEIRA
PSG-PSOE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
PALENCIA PSOE ALBERTO ACITORES BALBAS
JUAN RAMON LAGUNILLA ALONSO
AP-PDP JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ DEL RIO
PONTEVEDRA AP-PDP FERNANDO GARRIDO VALENZUELA
MANUEL COSTAS ALONSO
ANTONIO PILLADO MONTERO
ALBERTO DURAN NUÑEZ
PSG-PSOE JOSE VAZQUEZ FOUZ
ISIDORO GRACIA PLAZA
ALEJANDRO JESUS BAHILLO FERNANDEZ
UCD JESUS SANCHO ROF
SALAMANCA PSOE CIRIACO DE VICENTE MARTIN
JOSE MIGUEL BUENO VICENTE
JESUS CALDERA SANCHEZ CAPITAN
AP-PDP PABLO BELTRAN DE HEREDIA Y ONIS
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE PSOE LUIS FAJARDO SPINOLA
NESTOR PADRON DELGADO
MARIA DOLORES PELAYO DUQUE
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO FELICIANO
AP-PDP RAFAEL CLAVIJO GARCIA
ARTURO ESCUDER CROFT
UCD LUIS MARDONES SEVILLA
SEGOVIA AP-PDP MODESTO FRAILE POUJADE
CARLOS ALFONSO GILA GONZALEZ
PSOE LUIS SOLANA MADARIAGA
SEVILLA PSA-PSOE ALFONSO GUERRA GONZALEZ
LUIS YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCIA
ALFONSO LAZO DIAZ
FRANCISCO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MARUGAN
JULIAN CHIA GUTIERREZ
JOSE MANUEL MACARRO VERA
JOSE DEL VALLE TORREÑO
JOSE HIGUERAS MUÑOZ
AP-PDP JORGE VESTRYNGE ROJAS
FRANCISCO SANABRIA ESCUDERO
ALFONSO YBARRA HIDALGO
PCA-PCE FERNANDO PEREZ ROYO
SORIA AP-PDP ANASTASIO FERNANDO MODREGO VITORIA
PSOE MANUEL NUÑEZ ENCABO
UCD GABRIEL CISNEROS LABORDA
TARRAGONA PSC-PSOE JAIME ANTICH BALADA
IGNACI CARNICER BARRUFET
JAIME CUSTODI TORRES
CIU JOSEP GOMIS I MARTI
AP-PDP JUAN MANUEL FABRA VALLES
TERUEL PSOE PEDRO BOFILL ABEILHE
JUAN RAMON HERNANDEZ ESPALLARGAS
AP-PDP-PAR FELIPE SANTIAGO BENITEZ BARRUECO
TOLEDO PSOE FRANCISCO RAMOS Y FERNANDEZ-TORRECILLA
JESUS FUENTES Y LAZARO
ANA MARIA ABASCAL Y CALABRIA
AP-PDP ARTURO GARCIA-TIZON Y LOPEZ
JOSE JAVIER PEREZ-OLIVARES Y PEREZ
VALENCIA PSOE JUAN FRANCISCO LERMA BLASCO
ANTONIO SOTILLO MARTI
MANUEL SANCHEZ AYUSO
JAIME CASTELLS FERRER
ENRIQUE SAPENA GRANELL
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANZ FERNANDEZ
SALVADOR LOPEZ SANZ
ADELINA PLA PASTOR
FRANCISCO GAVIÑA RIBELLES
JUAN ROMERO GONZALEZ
AP-PDP-UV MANUEL GINER MIRALLES
MIGUEL RAMON IZQUIERDO
CARLOS MANGLANO DE MAS
MANUEL GALLENT NICOLA
LUIS GARCIA FORCADA
VALLADOLID PSOE GREGORIO PECES-BARBA MARTINEZ
JUAN LUIS COLINO SALAMANCA
ANTONIO PEREZ SOLANO
AP-PDP SANTIAGO LOPEZ GONZALEZ
ALEJANDRO ROYO-VILLANOVA PAYA
VIZCAYA EAJ-PNV IÑIGO AGUIRRE QUEREJETA
MARCOS VIZCAYA RETANA
YON GANGOITI LLAGUNO
ANA GORROÑO ARRIZABALAGA
PSE-PSOE NICOLAS REDONDO URBIETA
RICARDO GARCIA DAMBORENEA
JOSE LUIS CORCUERA CUESTA
JOSE LUIS DE GREGORIO TORRES
HB PEDRO MARIA SOLABARRIA BILBAO
AP-PDP-PDL- JULIAN GUIMON UGARTECHEA
ZAMORA PSOE DEMETRIO MADRID LOPEZ
JOSE LUIS GARCIA RAYA
AP-PDP JOSE MARIA RUIZ GALLARDON
UCD LUIS ORTIZ GONZALEZ
ZARAGOZA PSOE JOSE FELIX SAENZ LORENZO
ELIAS RAMON CEBRIAN TORRALBA
CARMEN SOLANO CARRERAS
FERNANDO FIMENO MARIN
SEBASTIAN GARCIA TOMAS
AP-PDP-PAR HIPOLITO GOMEZ DE LAS ROCES
MANUEL GARCIA AMIGO
ISAIAS ZARAZAGA BURILLO