English

Temporada

Campeón

Equipos ascendidos a Primera División

1928/29 SEVILLA C.F. SIN ASCENSOS
1929/30 DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS
1930/31 VALENCIA C.F. VALENCIA C.F.
1931/32 REAL BETIS REAL BETIS
1932/33 REAL OVIEDO REAL OVIEDO
1934/35 SEVILLA C.F. SEVILLA C.F., ATLÉTICO DE MADRID
1935/36 CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO, REAL ZARAGOZA
1939/40 REAL MURCIA REAL MURCIA, REAL OVIEDO
1940/41 GRANADA C.F. GRANADA C.F., REAL SOCIEDAD, DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA, C.D. CASTELLÓN
1941/42 REAL BETIS REAL BETIS, REAL ZARAGOZA
1942/43 SABADELL C.F. SABADELL C.F., REAL SOCIEDAD
1943/44 SPORTING DE GIJÓN SPORTING DE GIJÓN, REAL MURCIA
1944/45 C.D. ALCOYANO C.D. ALCOYANO, GIMNÁSTICO DE TARRAGONA, REAL SOCIEDAD
1945/46 SABADELL C.F. SABADELL C.F., DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
1946/47 C.D. ALCOYANO C.D. ALCOYANO, GIMNÁSTICO DE TARRAGONA, REAL SOCIEDAD
1947/48 REAL VALLADOLID REAL VALLADOLID, DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
1948/49 REAL SOCIEDAD REAL SOCIEDAD, C.D. MÁLAGA
1949/50 RACING DE SANTANDER,
C.D. ALCOYANO
RACING DE SANTANDER, U.D. LÉRIDA, REAL MURCIA,
C.D. ALCOYANO
1950/51 SPORTING DE GIJÓN,
C.A. TETUÁN
SPORTING DE GIJÓN, C.A. TETUÁN, U.D. LAS PALMAS, 
REAL ZARAGOZA
1951/52 REAL OVIEDO,
C.D. MÁLAGA
REAL OVIEDO
C.D. MÁLAGA
1952/53 C.A. OSASUNA,
REAL JAÉN
C.A. OSASUNA
REAL JAÉN
1953/54 DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS,
U.D. LAS PALMAS
DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS, U.D. LAS PALMAS, C.D. MÁLAGA,
HÉRCULES C.F.
1954/55 CULTURAL LEONESA,
REAL MURCIA
CULTURAL LEONESA,
REAL MURCIA
1955/56 C.A. OSASUNA,
REAL JAÉN
C.A. OSASUNA, REAL JAÉN, C.D. CONDAL,
REAL ZARAGOZA
1956/57 SPORTING DE GIJÓN,
GRANADA C.F.
SPORTING DE GIJÓN,
GRANADA C.F.
1957/58 REAL OVIEDO,
REAL BETIS
REAL OVIEDO,
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ
1958/59 REAL VALLADOLID,
ELCHE C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID,
ELCHE C.F.
1959/60 RACING DE SANTANDER,
R.C.D. MALLORCA
RACING DE SANTANDER,
R.C.D. MALLORCA
1960/61 C.A. OSASUNA,
C.D. TENERIFE
C.A. OSASUNA,
C.D. TENERIFE
1961/62 DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA,
CÓRDOBA C.F.
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA, CÓRDOBA C.F., REAL VALLADOLID,
C.D. MÁLAGA
1962/63 PONTEVEDRA C.F.,
REAL MURCIA
PONTEVEDRA, C.F., REAL MURCIA, R.C.D. ESPAÑOL,
LEVANTE U.D.
1963/64 DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA,
U.D. LAS PALMAS
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA,
U.D. LAS PALMAS
1964/65 PONTEVEDRA C.F.
R.C.D. MALLORCA
PONTEVEDRA C.F., R.C.D. MALLORCA, SABADELL, 
C.D. MÁLAGA
1965/66 DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA,
HÉRCULES C.F.
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA, HÉRCULES C.F.,
GRANADA C.F.
1966/67 REAL SOCIEDAD,
C.D. MÁLAGA
REAL SOCIEDAD, C.D. MÁLAGA, 
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ
1967/68 DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA,
GRANADA C.F.
DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA,
GRANADA C.F., 
1968/69 SEVILLA F.C. SEVILLA F.C., CELTA DE VIGO, R.C.D. MALLORCA
1969/70 SPORTING DE GIJÓN SPORTING DE GIJÓN, C.D. MÁLAGA, R.C.D. ESPAÑOL
1970/71 REAL BETIS REAL BETIS, BURGOS, C.F., DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA, CÓRDOBA C.F.
1971/72 REAL OVIEDO REAL OVIEDO, C.D. CASTELLÓN, REAL ZARAGOZA
1972/73 REAL MURCIA REAL MURCIA, ELCHE C.F., RACING DE SANTANDER
1973/74 REAL BETIS REAL BETIS, HÉRCULES C.F., U.D. SALAMANCA
1974/75 REAL OVIEDO REAL OVIEDO, RACING DE SANTANDER, SEVILLA F.C.
1975/76 BURGOS C.F. BURGOS C.F., CELTA DE VIGO, C.D. MÁLAGA
1976/77 SPORTING DE GIJÓN SPORTING DE GIJÓN, CÁDIZ C.F., RAYO VALLECANO
1977/78 REAL ZARAGOZA REAL ZARAGOZA, RECREATIVO DE HUELVA, CELTA DE VIGO
1978/79 A.D. ALMERÍA A.D. ALMERÍA, C.D. MÁLAGA, REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ
1979/80 REAL MURCIA REAL MURCIA, REAL VALLADOLID, C.A. OSASUNA
1980/81 C.D. CASTELLÓN C.D. CASTELLÓN, CÁDIZ C.F., RACING DE SANTANDER
1981/82 CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO, U.D. SALAMANCA, C.D. MÁLAGA
1982/83 REAL MURCIA REAL MURCIA, CÁDIZ C.F., R.C.D. MALLORCA
1983/84 REAL MADRID CASTILLA HÉRCULES C.F., RACING DE SANTANDER, ELCHE C.F.
1984/85 U.D. LAS PALMAS U.D. LAS PALMAS, CÁDIZ C.F., CELTA DE VIGO
1985/86 REAL MURCIA REAL MURCIA, C.E. SABADELL, R.C.D. MALLORCA
1986/87 VALENCIA C.F. VALENCIA C.F., CELTA DE VIGO, C.D. LOGROÑÉS
1987/88 C.D. MÁLAGA C.D. MÁLAGA, ELCHE C.F., REAL OVIEDO
1988/89 C.D. CASTELLÓN C.D. CASTELLÓN, RAYO VALLECANO, C.D. TENERIFE, R.C.D. MALLORCA
1989/90 REAL BURGOS REAL BURGOS, REAL BETIS, R.C.D. ESPANYOL
1990/91 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ, DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
1991/92 CELTA DE VIGO CELTA DE VIGO, RAYO VALLECANO
1992/93 U.E. LLEIDA U.E. LLEIDA, REAL VALLADOLID, RACING DE SANTANDER
1993/94 R.C.D. ESPANYOL R.C.D. ESPANYOL, REAL BETIS, S.D. COMPOSTELA
1994/95 C.P. MÉRIDA C.P. MÉRIDA, RAYO VALLECANO, U.D. SALAMANCA
1995/96 HÉRCULES C.F. HÉRCULES C.F., C.D. LOGROÑÉS, C.F. EXTREMADURA
1996/97 C.P. MÉRIDA C.P. MÉRIDA, U.D. SALAMANCA, R.C.D. MALLORCA
1997/98 DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS, C.F. EXTREMADURA, VILLARREAL C.F.
1998/99 MÁLAGA C.F. MÁLAGA C.F., C.D. NUMANCIA SE SORIA, RAYO VALLECANO
1999/00 U.D. LAS PALMAS U.D. LAS PALMAS, C.A. OSASUNA, VILLARREAL C.F.
2000/01 SEVILLA F.C. SEVILLA F.C., REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ, C.D. TENERIFE
2001/02 ATLÉTICO DE MADRID ATLÉTICO DE MADRID, RACING DE SANTANDER, RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
2002/03 REAL MURCIA REAL MURCIA, REAL ZARAGOZA, ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ
2003/04 LEVANTE U.D. LEVANTE U.D., GETAFE C.F., NUMANCIA SE SORIA
2004/05 CÁDIZ C.F. CÁDIZ C.F., CELTA DE VIGO, DEPORTIVO ALAVÉS
2005/06 RECREATIVO DE HUELVA RECREATIVO DE HUELVA, GIMNÀSTIC DE TARRAGONA, LEVANTE U.D.
2006/07 REAL VALLADOLID REAL VALLADOLID, U.D. ALMERÍA, REAL MURCIA
2007/08 NUMANCIA DE SORIA NUMANCIA DE SORIA, MÁLAGA C.F., SPORTING DE GIJÓN
2008/09 XEREZ, C.D. XEREZ C.D., REAL ZARAGOZA, C.D. TENERIFE
2009/10 REAL SOCIEDAD REAL SOCIEDAD, HÉRCULES C.F., LEVANTE U.D.
2010/11 REAL BETIS REAL BETIS, RAYO VALLECANO, GRANADA C.F.
2011/12 DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA, CELTA DE VIGO, REAL VALLADOLID
2012/13 ELCHE C.F. ELCHE C.F., VILLARREAL C.F. U.D., ALMERÍA
2013/14 S.D. EIBAR S.D. EIBAR, DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA, CÓRDOBA C.F.
2014/15 REAL BETIS SPORTING DE GIJÓN, U.D. LAS PALMAS
2015/16 ALAVÉS C.D. LEGANÉS, C.A. OSASUNA
2016/17 LEVANTE U.D. GIRONA F.C.,  GETAFE, C.F.
2017/18 RAYO VALLECANO
HUESCA, VALLADOLID
2018/19 OSASUNA