English

Año

Vencedores

Finalistas

Marcador

1925 Suzanne Lenglen
Jacques Brugnon
Didi Vlasto
Henri Cochet
6-2 6-2
1926 Suzanne Lenglen
Jacques Brugnon
Suzanne LeBesnerais
Jean Borotra
6-4 6-3
1927 Marguerite Broquedis
Jean Borotra
Lilí Álvarez
Bill Tilden
6-4 2-6 6-2
1928 Eileen Bennett
Henri Cochet
Helen Wills
Frank Hunter
3-6 6-3 6-3
1929 Eileen Bennett
Henri Cochet
Helen Wills
Frank Hunter
6-3 6-2
1930 Cilly Aussem
Bill Tilden
Eileen Bennett
Henri Cochet
6-4 6-4
1931 Betty Nuthall
Patrick Spence
Dorothy Shepherd
Bunny Austin
6-3 5-7 6-3
1932 Betty Nuthall
Fred Perry
Helen Wills
Sidney Wood
6-4 6-2
1933 Margaret Scriven
Jack Crawford
Betty Nuthall
Fred Perry
6-2 6-3
1934 Colette Rosambert
Jean Borotra
Elizabeth Ryan
Adrian Quist
6-2 6-4
1935 Lolette Payot
Marcel Bernard
Sylvie Jung Henrotin
Martin Legeay
4-6 6-2 6-4
1936 Billie Yorke
Marcel Bernard
Sylvie Jung Henrotin
Martin Legeay
7-5 6-8 6-3
1937 Simone Mathieu
Yvon Petra
Marie Luise Horn
Roland Journu
7-5 7-5
1938 Simone Mathieu
Dragutin Mitić
Nancye Wynne
Christian Boussus
2-6 6-3 6-4
1939 Sarah Palfrey Fabyan
Elwood Cooke
Simone Mathieu
Franjo Kukuljević
4-6 6-1 7-5
1940 No se disputó Por Segunda Guerra Mundial  
1941 No se disputó por Segunda Guerra Mundial  
1942 No se disputó por Segunda Guerra Mundial  
1943 No se disputó por Segunda Guerra Mundial  
1944 No se disputó por Segunda Guerra Mundial  
1945 No se disputó por Segunda Guerra Mundial  
1946 Pauline Betz
Budge Patty
Dorothy Bundy
Tom Brown
7-5 9-7
1947 Sheila Piercey Summers
Eric Sturgess
Jadwiga Jędrzejowska
Christian Caralulis
6-0 6-0
1948 Pat Canning Todd
Jaroslav Drobný
Doris Hart
Frank Sedgman
6-3 3-6 6-3
1949 Sheila Piercey Summers
Eric Sturgess
Jean Quertier
Gerry Oakley
6-1 6-1
1950 Barbara Scofield
Enrique Morea
Pat Canning Todd
Bill Talbert
walkover
1951 Doris Hart
Frank Sedgman
Thelma Coyne Long
Mervyn Rose
7-5 6-2
1952 Doris Hart
Frank Sedgman
Shirley Fry
Eric Sturgess
6-8 6-3 6-3
1953 Doris Hart
Vic Seixas
Maureen Connolly
Mervyn Rose
4-6 6-4 6-0
1954 Maureen Connolly
Lew Hoad
Jacqueline Patorni
Rex Hartwig
6-4 6-3
1955 Darlene Hard
Gordon Forbes
Jenny Staley
Luis Ayala
5-7 6-1 6-2
1956 Thelma Coyne Long
Luis Ayala
Doris Hart
Bob Howe
4-6 6-4 6-1
1957 Věra Pužejová
Jiří Javorský
Edda Buding
Luis Ayala
6-3 6-4
1958 Shirley Bloomer
Nicola Pietrangeli
Lorraine Coghlan
Bob Howe
6-8 6-2
1959 Yolanda Ramírez
Billy Knight
Renee Schuurman
Rod Laver
6-4 6-4
1960 Maria Bueno
Bob Howe
Ann Haydon-Jones
Roy Emerson
1-6 6-1 6-2
1961 Darlene Hard
Rod Laver
Věra Pužejová
Jiří Javorský
6-0 2-6 6-3
1962 Renee Schuurman
Bob Howe
Lesley Turner
Fred Stolle
3-6 6-4 6-4
1963 Margaret Smith
Ken Fletcher
Lesley Turner
Fred Stolle
6-1 6-2
1964 Margaret Smith
Ken Fletcher
Lesley Turner
Fred Stolle
6-3 4-6 8-6
1965 Margaret Smith
Ken Fletcher
Maria Bueno
John Newcombe
6-4 6-4
1966 Annette Van Zyl
Frew McMillan
Ann Haydon-Jones
Clark Graebner
1-6 6-3 6-2
1967 Billie Jean King
Owen Davidson
Ann Haydon-Jones
Ion Ţiriac
6-3 6-1
1968 Françoise Durr
Jean Claude Barclay
Billie Jean King
Owen Davidson
6-1 6-4
1969 Margaret Smith
Marty Riessen
Françoise Durr
Jean Claude Barclay
6-3 6-2
1970 Billie Jean King
Bob Hewitt
Françoise Durr
Jean Claude Barclay
3-6 6-4 6-2
1971 Françoise Durr
Jean Claude Barclay
Winnie Shaw
Tomas Lejus
6-2 6-4
1972 Evonne Goolagong
Kim Warwick
Françoise Durr
Jean Claude Barclay
6-2 6-4
1973 Françoise Durr
Jean Claude Barclay
Betty Stöve
Patrice Dominguez
6-1 6-4
1974 Martina Navrátilová
Iván Molina
Rosie Reyes
Marcelo Lara
6-3 6-3
1975 Fiorella Bonicelli
Thomaz Koch
Pam Teeguarden
Jaime Fillol
6-4 7-6
1976 Ilana Kloss
Kim Warwick
Delina Boshoff
Colin Dowdeswell
5-7 7-6 6-2
1977 Mary Carillo
John McEnroe
Florenta Mihai
Iván Molina
7-6 6-3
1978 Renáta Tomanová
Pavel Složil
Virginia Ruzici
Patrice Dominguez
7-6 retirada
1979 Wendy Turnbull
Bob Hewitt
Virginia Ruzici
Ion Ţiriac
6-3 2-6 6-3
1980 Anne Smith
Billy Martin
Renáta Tomanová
Stanislav Birner
2-6 6-4 8-6
1981 Andrea Jaeger
Jimmy Arias
Betty Stöve
Fred McNair
7-6 6-4
1982 Wendy Turnbull
John Lloyd
Claudia Monteiro
Cassio Motta
6-2 7-6
1983 Barbara Jordan
Eliot Teltscher
Lesley Allen
Charles Stode
6-2 6-3
1984 Anne Smith
Dick Stockton
Anne Minter
Laurie Warder
6-2 6-4
1985 Martina Navrátilová
Heinz Günthardt
Paula Smith
Francisco González
2-6 6-3 6-2
1986 Kathy Jordan
Ken Flach
Rosalyn Fairbank
Mark Edmondson
3-6 7-6(3) 6-3
1987 Pam Shriver
Emilio Sánchez Vicario
Lori McNeil
Sherwood Stewart
6-3 7-6(4)
1988 Lori McNeil
Jorge Lozano
Brenda Schultz
Michiel Schapers
7-5 6-2
1989 Manon Bollegraf
Tom Nijssen
Arantxa Sánchez Vicario
Horacio de la Peña
6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
1990 Arantxa Sánchez Vicario
Jorge Lozano
Nicole Provis
Danie Visser
7-6(5) 7-6(8)
1991 Helena Suková
Cyril Suk
Caroline Vis
Paul Haarhuis
3-6 6-4 6-1
1992 Arantxa Sánchez Vicario
Mark Woodforde
Lori McNeil
Bryan Shelton
6-2 6-3
1993 Eugenia Maniokova
Andrei Olhovskiy
Elna Reinach
Danie Visser
6-2 4-6 6-4
1994 Kristie Boogert
Menno Oosting
Larisa Neiland
Andrei Olhovskiy
7-5 3-6 7-5
1995 Larisa Neiland
Todd Woodbridge
Jill Hetherington
John-Laffnie de Jager
7-6(8) 7-6(4)
1996 Patricia Tarabini
Javier Frana
Nicole Arendt
Luke Jensen
6-2 6-2
1997 Rika Hiraki
Mahesh Bhupathi
Lisa Raymond
Patrick Galbraith
6-4 6-1
1998 Venus Williams
Justin Gimelstob
Serena Williams
Luis Lobo
6-4 6-4
1999 Katarina Srebotnik
Piet Norval
Larisa Neiland
Rick Leach
6-3 3-6 6-3
2000 Mariaan de Swardt
David Adams
Rennae Stubbs
Todd Woodbridge
6-3 3-6 6-3
2001 Virginia Ruano
Tomás Carbonell
Paola Suárez
Jaime Oncins
7-5 6-3
2002 Cara Black
Wayne Black
Elena Bovina
Mark Knowles
6-3 6-3
2003 Lisa Raymond
Mike Bryan
Elena Likhovtseva
Mahesh Bhupathi
6-3 6-4
2004 Tatiana Golovin
Richard Gasquet
Cara Black
Wayne Black
6-3 6-4
2005 Daniela Hantuchová
Fabrice Santoro
Martina Navrátilová
Leander Paes
3-6 6-3 6-2
2006 Katarina Srebotnik
Nenad Zimonjić
Elena Likhovtseva
Daniel Nestor
6-3 6-4
2007 Nathalie Dechy
Andy Ram
Katarina Srebotnik
Nenad Zimonjić
7-5 6-3
2008 Victoria Azarenka
Bob Bryan
Katarina Srebotnik
Nenad Zimonjić
6-2 7-6(4)
2009 Liezel Huber
Bob Bryan
Vania King
Marcelo Melo
5-7 7-6(5) 10-7
2010 Katarina Srebotnik
Nenad Zimonjic
Yaroslava Shvedova
Julian Knowle
4-6, 7-6 (5), 11-9
2011 Cassey Dellacqua
Scott Lipsky
Katarina Srebotnik
Nenad Zimonjic
7-6 (6), 4-6, 10-7
2012 Sania Mirza
Mahesh Bhupathi
Klaudia Jans Ignacik
Santiago González
7-6 (3), 6-1
2013 Lucie Hraecká
Frantïsek Cermák
Kristina Mladenovic
Daniel Nestor
6-1, 4-6, 10-6
2014 Anna-Lena Grönefeld
Jean-Julien Rojer
Julia Görges
Nenad Zimonjic
4-6, 6-2, (10-7)
2015 Bethanie Mattek-Sands
Mike Bryan
Lucie Hradecká
Marcin Matkowski
7-6 (3), 6-1
2016 Martina Hingis
Leander Paes
Sania Mirza
Ivan Dodig
4-6, 6-4, (10-8)
2017 Gabriela Dabrowski
Rohan Bopanna
Anna-Lena Grönefeld
Robert Farah
2-6, 6-2 [12-10]