English

Circunscripción

Candidatura

Candidato

A CORUÑA PP JOSE MANUEL ROMAY BECCARIA
MARIA JESUS AMPARO SAINZ GARCIA
ARSENIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ DE MESA DIAZ DEL RIO
JESUS MANUEL PEREZ CORGOS
HIPOLITO FARIÑAS SOBRINO
PSDEG-PSOE CARMEN MARON BELTRAN
MANUEL CEFERINO DIAZ DIAZ
BNG FRANCISCO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
CARLOS IGNACIO AYMERICH CANO
ALAVA PP ALFONSO ALONSO ARANEGUI
RAFAEL CAMARA RODRIGUEZ
PSE-EE-PSOE RAMON JAUREGUI ATONDO
EAJ-PNV JUAN JOSE OCHOA DE ERIBE ELORZA
ALBACETE PP MARGARITA MARISCAL DE GANTE MIRON
HECTOR ESTEVE FERRER
PSOE-PROGR. MANUEL ANGEL AGUILAR BELDA
MATILDE VALENTIN NAVARRO
ALICANTE PP FEDERICO TRILLO-FIGUEROA MARTINEZ-CONDE
MARIA ISABEL DIEZ DE LA LASTRA BARBADILLO
FRANCISCO VICENTE MURCIA BARCELO
MARIA ENRIQUETA SELLER ROCA DE TOGORES
IÑIGO HERRERA MARTINEZ DE CAMPOS
MIGUEL ANTONIO CAMPOY SUAREZ
MARIA AMPARO FERRANDO SENDRA
PSOE-PROGR. JUANA SERNA MASIA
JUSTO GONZALEZ SERNA
LEIRE PAJIN IRAOLA
CLEMENCIA TORRADO REY
ALMERIA PP RAFAEL ANTONIO HERNANDO FRAILE
JUAN JOSE MATARI SAEZ
ROSALIA ANGELES ESPINOSA LOPEZ
PSOE-PROGR. MARIA CONSUELO RUMI IBAÑEZ
FRANCISCO CONTRERAS PEREZ
ASTURIAS PP FRANCISCO ALVAREZ-CASCOS FERNANDEZ
ALICIA CASTRO MASAVEU
MARIA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
ISIDRO FERNANDEZ ROZADA
JUAN ANGEL BUSTILLO GUTIERREZ
PSOE-PROGR. LUIS BENIGNO MARTINEZ NOVAL
LUZ DIVINA GARCIA ARIAS
CELESTINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ
IU GASPAR LLAMAZARES TRIGO
AVILA PP ANGEL JESUS ACEBES PANIAGUA
FELICIANO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
PSOE-PROGR. JERONIMO NIETO GONZALEZ
BADAJOZ PP JUAN IGNACIO BARRERO VALVERDE
FRANCISCO ZAMBRANO VAZQUEZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN MATADOR DE MATOS
PSOE-PROGR. FRANCISCO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MARUGAN
FRANCISCO AMARILLO DOBLADO
MARIA SOLEDAD PEREZ DOMINGUEZ
BARCELONA PSC-PSOE NARCIS SERRA I SERRA
JOSEP BORRELL I FONTELLES
MARIA TERESA COSTA CAMPI
RAIMON MARTINEZ FRAILE
JOAN MARCET I MORERA
FRANCESCA MARTIN VIGIL
SALVADOR CLOTAS I CIERCO
ISABEL LOPEZ CHAMOSA
JOAN OLIART I PONS
CARME CHACON PIQUERAS
GERMA BEL I QUERALT
JORDI MARSAL I MUNTALA
CIU XAVIER TRIAS I VIDAL DE LLOBATERA
HERIBERT PADROL I MONTE
MARIA MERCE PIGEM I PALMES
JOSEP SANCHEZ I LLIBRE
JORDI JANE I GUASCH
CARLES CAMPUZANO I CANADES
IGNASI GUARDANS I CAMBO
MANEL J. SILVA I SANCHEZ
JORDI MARTI I GALBIS
PP JOSEP PIQUE I CAMPS
JORGE FERNANDEZ DIAZ
BERTA RODRIGUEZ CALLAO
GUILLERMO CORTAZAR ECHEVERRIA
SERGIO SENADOR GOMEZ-ALBA RUIZ
SALVADOR DOMINGO SANZ PALACIO
MARIA REYES MONTSENY MASIP
GLORIA MARTIN VIVAS
ERC JOAN PUIGCERCOS I BOIXASSA
IC-V JOAN SAURA LAPORTA
BURGOS PP JUAN CARLOS APARICIO PEREZ
MARIA SANDRA MONEO DIEZ
JOSE IGNACIO MARIN IZQUIERDO
PSOE-PROGR. JULIAN SIMON DE LA TORRE
CACERES PP AMADOR ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
RAMON AGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ
MARIA JOSE GONZALEZ DEL VALLE GARCIA DE LA PEÑA
PSOE-PROGR. VICTORINO MAYORAL CORTES
INES MARIA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
CADIZ PP AURELIO ANTONIO SANCHEZ RAMOS
JESUS ANDRES MANCHA CADENAS
AURELIO ROMERO GIRON
JOSE IGNACIO LANDALUCE CALLEJA
PSOE-PROGR. ALFONSO PERALES PIZARRO
MARIA DEL CARMEN JULIA ROMERO LOPEZ
SALVADOR ANTONIO DE LA ENCINA ORTEGA
MARIA DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ DIAZ
PA JOSE NUÑEZ CASTAIN
CANTABRIA PP JESUS LOPEZ-MEDEL BASCONES
RICARDO BUENO FERNANDEZ
JUAN MANUEL MORENO BONILLA
PSOE-PROGR. JAIME BLANCO GARCIA
MARIA DOLORES GOROSTIAGA SAIZ
CASTELLON PP JUAN COSTA CLIMENT
FERNANDO VILLALONGA CAMPOS
JUAN JOSE ORTIZ PEREZ
PSOE-PROGR. JORGE SEVILLA SEGURA
MARIO EDO GIL
CEUTA PP FRANCISCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ PEREZ
CIUDAD REAL PP FRANCISCO JAVIER RUPEREZ RUBIO
MARIA DEL CARMEN QUINTANILLA BARBA
ENRIQUE BELDA PEREZ-PEDRERO
PSOE-PROGR. CLEMENTINA DIEZ DE BALDEON GARCIA
MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ
CORDOBA PP RAFAEL MERINO LOPEZ
JOSE MARIA ROBLES FRAGA
MARIA AMELIA CARACUEL DEL OLMO
PSOE-PROGR. JOSE ANTONIO GRIÑAN MARTINEZ
CARMEN DEL CAMPO CASASUS
RAFAEL VELASCO SIERRA
IULV-CA LUIS CARLOS REJON GIEB
CUENCA PP JOSE MADERO JARABO
FRANCISCO UTRERA MORA
PSOE-PROGR. MAXIMO RAMON DIAZ CANO DEL REY
GIRONA CIU JOSEP LOPEZ DE LERMA I LOPEZ
ZOILA RIERA I BEN
PSC-PSOE LLUIS MARIA DE PUIG I OLIVE
MONTSERRAT PALMA I MUÑOZ
PP JORDI DE JUAN I CASADEVALL
GRANADA PSOE-PROGR. FRANCISCA PLEGUEZUELOS AGUILAR
LUIS GONZALEZ VIGIL
RAFAEL ESTRELLA PEDROLA
MARIA JOSE LOPEZ GONZALEZ
PP ANDRES OLLERO TASSARA
BLANCA FERNANDEZ-CAPEL BAÑOS
EUGENIO ENRIQUE CASTILLO JAEN
GUADALAJARA PP LUIS DE GRANDES PASCUAL
ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA LOZANA
PSOE-PROGR. FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BREVA
GUIPUZCOA EAJ-PNV JOXE JOAN GONZALEZ DE TXABARRI MIRANDA
IÑAKI TXUEKA ISASTI
PP JOSE EUGENIO AZPIROZ VILLAR
GUSTAVO MANUEL DE ARISTEGUI Y SANROMAN
PSE-EE-PSOE ENRIQUE MUGICA HERZOG
EA BEGOÑA LASAGABASTER OLAZABAL
HUELVA PSOE-PROGR. JAIME JAVIER BARRERO LOPEZ
MARIA TERESA DEL CARMEN CAMACHO VAZQUEZ
CARLOS MANUEL NAVARRETE MERINO
PP MARIA FATIMA BAÑEZ GARCIA
FRANCISCO LUIS MARQUINEZ MARQUINEZ
HUESCA PP LUIS ACIN BONED
ANGEL PINTADO BARBANOJ
PSOE VICTOR MORLAN GRACIA
ILLES BALEARS PP MARIA ROSA ESTARAS FERRAGUT
MARIA LUISA CAVA DE LLANO CARRIO
JUAN SALORD TORRENT
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN SOLEDAD
ANTONIA FEBRER SANTANDREU
PSOE-PROGR. MARIA TERESA RIERA MADURELL
ALBERTO MORAGUES GOMILA
JAEN PSOE-PROGR. MICAELA NAVARRO GARZON
JOSE PLIEGO CUBERO
SEBASTIAN QUIROS PULGAR
PP CRISTOBAL RICARDO MONTORO ROMERO
GABINO PUCHE RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA
JAVIER IGNACIO GARCIA GOMEZ
LA RIOJA PP JOSE LUIS BERMEJO FERNANDEZ
NEFTALI ISASI GOMEZ
PALOMA CORRES VAQUERO
PSOE-PROGR. ANGEL MARTINEZ SANJUAN
LAS PALMAS PP MARIA BERNARDA BARRIOS CURBELO
JOSE JIMENEZ SUAREZ
CANDIDO FRANCISCO REGUERA DIAZ
AGUEDA MONTELONGO GONZALEZ
CC JOSE CARLOS MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ
MARIA DEL MAR JULIOS REYES
PSOE-PROGR. JUAN FERNANDO LOPEZ AGUILAR
LEON PP MANUEL NUÑEZ PEREZ
JUAN MORANO MASA
ANGEL ESCUREDO FRANCO
PSOE-PROGR. JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ ZAPATERO
MARIA AMPARO VALCARCE GARCIA
LLEIDA CIU PERE GRAU I BULDU
RAMON COMPANYS I SANFELIU
PSC-PSOE TERESA CUNILLERA I MESTRES
PP JOSE IGNACIO LLORENS TORRES
LUGO PP JULIO PADILLA CARBALLADA
MARIA REYES COSTAS MANZANARES
BENITO JESUS REGO COBO
PSDEG-PSOE JOSE BLANCO LOPEZ
MADRID PP JOSE MARIA AZNAR LOPEZ
RODRIGO DE RATO FIGAREDO
RAFAEL ARIAS-SALGADO MONTALVO
ANA MATO ADROVER
JUAN CARLOS VERA PRO
MARIA ELENA PISONERO RUIZ
ALVARO DE LAPUERTA QUINTERO
CARLOS ARAGONES MENDIGUCHIA
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ-SALMONES CABEZA
MARIA CONCEPCION DANCAUSA TREVIÑO
PEDRO ANTONIO MARTIN MARIN
EUGENIO NASARRE DE GOICOECHEA
ROGELIO BAON RAMIREZ
MARIO MINGO ZAPATERO
MARIA ANGELES MUÑOZ URIOL
FERNANDO LOPEZ AMOR GARCIA
MARIA TERESA DE LARA CARBO
ROBERTO SORAVILLA FERNANDEZ
TEOFILO DE LUIS RODRIGUEZ
PSOE-PROGR. JOSE JOAQUIN ALMUNIA AMANN
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES AMADOR MILLAN
ALFREDO PEREZ RUBALCABA
MARIA CRISTINA ALBERDI ALONSO
JOAQUIN LEGUINA HERRAN
MARIA ROSA CONDE GUTIERREZ DEL ALAMO
DIEGO LOPEZ GARRIDO
JAIME JOSE LISSAVETZKY DIEZ
DOLORES GARCIA-HIERRO CARABALLO
JOSE ACOSTA CUBERO
ROSA DELIA BLANCO TERAN
JOSE QUINTANA VIAR
IU-CM FRANCISCO FRUTOS GRAS
MARIA LUISA CASTRO FONSECA
ANTERO RUIS LOPEZ
MALAGA PP CELIA VILLALOBOS TALERO
MANUEL ATENCIA ROBLEDO
FEDERICO SOUVIRON GARCIA
PABLO MARCIAL IZQUIERDO JUAREZ
JUAN BLANCAS LLAMAS
PSOE-PROGR. JOSE LUIS ASENJO DIAZ
MARIA CARMEN OLMEDO CHECA
CARLOS SANJUAN DE LA ROCHA
MIGUEL ANGEL HEREDIA DIAZ
IULV-CA JOSE LUIS CENTELLA GOMEZ
MELILLA PP-UPM ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MOLINA
MURCIA PP LUIS GAMIR CASARES
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ LOPEZ
ANDRES JOSE AYALA SANCHEZ
ADOLFO FERNANDEZ AGUILAR
EDUARDO JAVIER CONTRERAS LINARES
PIO PEREZ LASERNA
PSOE-PROGR. JUAN MANUEL EGUIAGARAY UCELAY
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO LOPEZ
AMPARO RITA MARZAL MARTINEZ
NAVARRA UPN-PP JAIME IGNACIO DEL BURGO TAJADURA
JOSE CRUZ PEREZ LAPAZARAN
EVA MARIA GORRI GIL
PSOE-PROGR. MARIA BLANCA GARCIA MANZANARES
VICENTE RIPA GONZALEZ
OURENSE PP CELSO LUIS DELGADO ARCE
CARLOS REVUELTA MENDEZ
ANA BELEN VAZQUEZ BLANCO
PSDEG-PSOE ALBERTO FIDALGO FRANCISCO
PALENCIA PP MARIA JESUS CELINDA-SANCHEZ GARCIA
JUAN CARLOS GUERRA ZUNZUNEGUI
PSOE-PROGR. JULIO VILLARRUBIA MEDIAVILLA
PONTEVEDRA PP MARIANO RAJOY BREY
CARLOS MANTILLA RODRIGUEZ
ANA MARIA PASTOR JULIAN
JOSE MANUEL CHAPELA SEIJO
JOSE RIVAS FONTAN
PSDEG-PSOE GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ CERVIÑO
MARIA JESUS ARRATE VARELA VAZQUEZ
BNG GUILLERME VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ
SALAMANCA PP FERNANDO C. FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ MARCOS
GONZALO JESUS ROBLES OROZCO
JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO FERNANDEZ
PSOE-PROGR. JESUS CALDERA SANCHEZ-CAPITAN
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE PP GABRIEL MATO ADROVER
ALFONSO SORIANO BENITEZ DE LUGO
MARIA DEL CRISTO REYES MIRANDA
CC PAULINO RIVERO BAUTE
LUIS MARDONES SEVILLA
PSOE-PROGR. JOSE SEGURA CLAVELL
FELIPE HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
SEGOVIA PP JESUS MERINO DELGADO
JAVIER GOMEZ DARMENDRAIL
PSOE-PROGR. MARIA TERESA FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA SANZ
SEVILLA PSOE-PROGR. FELIPE GONZALEZ MARQUEZ
ALFONSO GUERRA GONZALEZ
MARIA AMPARO RUBIALES TORREJON
LUIS YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCIA
MARIA ISABEL POZUELO MEÑO
ANTONIO CUEVAS DELGADO
NAZARIA MORENO SIRODEY
PP FRANCISCO JAVIER ARENAS BOCANEGRA
SOLEDAD BECERRIL BUSTAMANTE
JUAN MANUEL ALBENDEA PABON
MANUEL SECO GORDILLO
MARIA DOLORES RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
IULV-CA LUIS FELIPE ALCARAZ MASATS
SORIA PP JESUS MARIA POSADA MORENO
MARIA JESUS RUIZ RUIZ
PSOE-PROGR. JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ LASECA
TARRAGONA PSC-PSOE FRANCESC XAVIER SABATE IBARZ
MARIA DEL CARME MIRALLES I GUASCH
CIU JOSEP MALDONADO GILI
SALVADOR SEDO MARSAL
PP FRANCESC RICOMA DE CASTELLAMAU
JOAN BERTOMEU BERTOMEU
TERUEL PP SANTIAGO LANZUELA MARINA
LEOCADIO BUESO ZAERA
PSOE GERARDO TORRES SAHUQUILLO
TOLEDO PP ISABEL TOCINO BISCAROLASAGA
ALEJANDRO BALLESTERO DE DIEGO
MIGUEL ORGANERO SERRANO
PSOE-PROGR. JOAQUIN MANUEL SANCHEZ GARRIDO
RAQUEL DE LA CRUZ VALENTIN
VALENCIA PP FRANCISCO ENRIQUE CAMPS ORTIZ
JOSE MARIA MICHAVILA NUÑEZ
MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTORELL PALLAS
IGNACIO GIL LAZARO
GERARDO CAMPS DEVESA
VICENTE ANTONIO MARTINEZ-PUJALTE LOPEZ
SUSANA CAMARERO BENITEZ
GUILLERMO MARIA MARTINEZ CASAÑ
JOAQUIN CALOMARDE GRAMAGE
PSOE-PROGR. CIPRIA CISCAR CASABAN
CARMEN ALBORCH BATALLER
RICARD PEREZ CASADO
ROSA MARIA PERIS CERVERA
FRANCESC J. ROMEU I MARTI
JOAN IGNASI PLA I DURA
EUPV PRESENTACION URAN GONZALEZ
VALLADOLID PP MIGUEL ANGEL CORTES MARTIN
TOMAS BURGOS GALLEGO
ANA MARIA TORME PARDO
PSOE-PROGR. TOMAS MANUEL RODRIGUEL BOLAÑOS
IRATXE GARCIA PEREZ
VIZCAYA EAJ-PNV IÑAKI ANASAGASTI OLABEAGA
MARGARITA URIA ETXEBARRIA
PEDRO MARIA AZPIAZU URIARTE
JOSU ERKOREKA GERVASIO
PP JAIME MAYOR OREJA
ANTONIO MERINO SANTAMARIA
MARISA ARRUE BERGARECHE
PSE-EE-PSOE JOSE MARIA BENEGAS HADDAD
ARANTZA MENDIZABAL GOROSTIAGA
ZAMORA PP JOSE FOLGADO BLANCO
LUIS ORTIZ GONZALEZ
PSOE-PROGR. JESUS CUADRADO BAUSELA
ZARAGOZA PP LUISA-FERNANDA RUDI UBEDA
GABRIEL CISNEROS LABORDA
RAMON MORENO BUSTOS
ALFONSO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
PSOE-PROGR. ALFREDO-FRANCISCO-JAVIER AROLA BLANQUEZ
MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES GALLIZO LLAMAS
CHA JOSE ANTONIO LABORDETA SUBIAS

You have no rights to post comments