English

 

AÑOS CAMPEÓN SUBCAMPEÓN
1960 PEÑAROL DE MONTEVIDEO OLIMPIA DE ASUNCIÓN
1961 PEÑAROL DE MONTEVIDEO PALMEIRAS DE SAO PAULO
1962 SANTOS PEÑAROL DE MONTEVIDEO
1963 SANTOS BOCA JUNIORS
1964 INDEPENDIENTE NACIONAL DE MONTEVIDEO
1965 INDEPENDIENTE PEÑAROL DE MONTEVIDEO
1966 PEÑAROL DE MONTEVIDEO RIVER PLATE
1967 RACING CLUB DE AVELLANEDA NACIONAL DE MONTEVIDEO
1968 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA PALMEIRAS DE SAO PAULO
1969 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA NACIONAL DE MONTEVIDEO
1970 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA PEÑAROL DE MONTEVIDEO
1971 NACIONAL DE MONTEVIDEO ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
1972 INDEPENDIENTE UNIVERSITARIO DE LIMA
1973 INDEPENDIENTE COLO-COLO
1974 INDEPENDIENTE SAO PAULO
1975 INDEPENDIENTE UNIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE SANTIAGO
1976 CRUZEIRO DE BELO HORIZONTE RIVER PLATE
1977 BOCA JUNIORS CRUZEIRO DE BELO HORIZONTE
1978 BOCA JUNIORS DEPORTIVO CALI
1979 OLIMPIA DE ASUNCIÓN BOCA JUNIORS
1980 NACIONAL DE MONTEVIDEO INTERNACIONAL DE PORTO ALEGRE
1981 FLAMENGO DE RÍO DE JANEIRO COBRELOA DE CALAMA
1982 PEÑAROL DE MONTEVIDEO COBRELOA DE CALAMA
1983 GREMIO DE PORTO ALEGRE PEÑAROL DE MONTEVIDEO
1984 INDEPENDIENTE GREMIO DE PORTO ALEGRE
1985 ARGENTINOS JUNIORS AMÉRICA DE CALI
1986 RIVER PLATE AMÉRICA DE CALI
1987 PEÑAROL DE MONTEVIDEO AMÉRICA DE CALI
1988 NACIONAL DE MONTEVIDEO NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
1989 ATLÉTICO NACIONAL DE MEDELLÍN OLIMPIA DE ASUNCIÓN
1990 OLIMPIA DE ASUNCIÓN BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL
1991 COLO-COLO OLIMPIA DE ASUNCIÓN
1992 SAO PAULO NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
1993 SAO PAULO UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE SANTIAGO
1994 VÉLEZ SARSFIELD SAO PAULO
1995 GREMIO DE PORTO ALEGRE ATLÉTICO NACIONAL DE MEDELLÍN
1996 RIVER PLATE AMÉRICA DE CALI
1997 CRUZEIRO DE BELO HORIZONTE SPORTING CRISTAL DE LIMA
1998 VASCO DE GAMA DE RÍO DE JANEIRO BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL
1999 PALMEIRAS DE SAO PAULO DEPORTIVO CALI
2000 BOCA JUNIORS PALMEIRAS DE SAO PAULO
2001 BOCA JUNIORS CRUZ AZUL DE MÉXICO
2002 OLIMPIA DE ASUNCIÓN SAO CAETANO
2003 BOCA JUNIORS SANTOS
2004 ONCE CALDAS DE MANIZALES BOCA JUNIORS
2005 SAO PAULO ATLÉTICO PARANAENSE
2006 INTERNACIONAL DE PORTO ALEGRE SAO PAULO
2007 BOCA JUNIORS GREMIO DE PORTO ALEGRE
2008 LIGA DE QUITO FLUMINENSE
2009 ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA CRUZEIRO DE BELO HORIZONTE
2010 INTERNACIONAL DE PORTO ALEGRE GUADALAJARA
2011 SANTOS PEÑAROL DE MONTEVIDEO
2012 CORINTHIANS DE SAO PAULO BOCA JUNIORS
2013 ATLÉTICO MINEIRO OLIMPIA
2014 SAN LORENZO NACIONAL
2015 RIVER PLATE TIGRES
2016 ATLÉTICO NACIONAL DE MEDELLÍN INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
2017 GREMIO LANÚS