English
ESTADIO Y EQUIPO CIUDAD AFORO
1 Camp Nou-FC Barcelona Barcelona 99.400
2 Santiago Bernabéu-Real Madrid Madrid 81.100
3 Metropolitano-Atlético de Madrid Madrid 68.000
4 Nou Mestalla (en obras) Valencia 61.500
5 Benito Villamarín-Real Betis Balompié Sevilla 61.000
6 Estadio Olímpico de la Cartuja (sin equipo) Sevilla 57.700
7 Estadio Olímpico Lluis Companys (sin equipo) Barcelona 56.000
8 San Mamés-Athletic Club de Bilbao Bilbao 54.300
9 Mestalla-Valencia CF Valencia 49.700
10 Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán-Sevilla FC Sevilla 42.800
11 RCDE Stadium-RCD Espanyol Cornellá de L. 40.500
12 La Romareda-Real Zaragoza Zaragoza 34.600
13 Manuel Martínez Valero-Elche CF Elche 33.800
14 Riazor-Deportivo de La Coruña La Coruña 33.000
15 Gran Canaria-UD Las Palmas Las Palmas 32.400
16 Anoeta-Real Sociedad San Sebastián 32.100
17 Nueva Condomina-Real Murcia Murcia 31.200
18 Carlos Tartiere-Real Oviedo Oviedo 30.500
19 La Rosaleda-Málaga CF Málaga 30.100
20 El Molinón-Real Sporting de Gijón Gijón 30.000
21 José Rico Pérez-Hércules CF Alicante 29.500
22 Balaídos-RC Celta de Vigo Vigo 29.000
23 José Zorrilla-Real Valladolid CF Valladolid 26.600
24 Ciudad de Valencia-Levante UD Valencia 26.400
25 Ramón de Carranza-Cádiz CF Cádiz 25.100
26 Estadio de La Cerámica-Villarreal CF Villarreal 23.500
27 Estadio de Son Moix-RCD Mallorca Palma de Mallorca 23.200
28 Heliodoro Rodríguez López-CD Tenerife Sta. Cruz de Tenerife 22.900
29 Los Cármenes-Granada CF Granada 22.400
30 El Sardiner-Real Racing Club de Santander Santander 22.300
31 El Arcángel-Córdoba CF Córdoba 21.900
32 Nuevo Colombino-RC Recreativo de Huelva Huelva 21.700
33 Chapín-Xerez CD Jerez de la Frontera 20.500
34 Municipal-RB Linense La Línea de la C. 20.000
35 Mendizorroza-Deportivo Alavés Vitoria 19.900
36 El Sadar-CA Osasuna Pamplona 19.800
37 Carlos Belmonte-Albacete Balompié Albacete 18.000
38 Balear-CD Atlético Baleares Palma de Mallorca 18.000
39 La Condomina-UCAM  Murcia CF Murcia 17.500
40 Helmántico-CF Salmantino UDS Salamanca 17.500
41 Coliseum Alfonso Pérez-Getafe CF Getafe 17.000
42 Las Gaunas-UD Logroñés y SD Logroñés Logroño 16.000
43 Castalia-CD. Castellón Castellón de la Plana 16.000
44 Nuevo Vivero-CD Badajoz Badajoz 15.600
45 Mini Estadi-FC Barcelona B Barcelona 15.300
46 Cartagonova-FC Cartagena Cartagena 15.200
47 Estadio Juegos Mediterráneos-UD Almería Almería 15.000
48 Estadio de Vallecas-Rayo Vallecano Madrid 14.800
49 Estadio Romano-Mérida AD Mérida 14.600
50 Nou Estadi-Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Tarragona 14.500
51 Camp d'Esport- Lleida Esportiu Lérida 13.500
52 Reino de León-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa León 13.500
53 Montilivi-Girona FC Gerona 13.400
54 Juan Rojas-UD Almería B Almería 13.000
55 San Lázaro-SD Compostela Santiago de Comp. 13.000
56 La Victoria-Real Jaén CF Jaén 12.600
57 El Plantío-Real Burgos CF Burgos 12.200
58 A Malata-Racing Club de Ferrol Ferrol 12.100
59 Pasarón-Pontevedra CF Pontevedra 12.000
60 Nova Creu Alta-CE Sabadell CF Sabadell 12.000
61 Francisco de la Hera-Extremadura UD Almendralejo 11.600
62 Olímpic de Terrassa-Terrassa Olímpica 2010 Tarrasa 11.500
63 Ciudad de Tudela-CD Tudelano Tudela 11.000
64 Butarque-CD Leganés Leganés 11.000
65 Ciudad de Málaga-CA Málaga Málaga 10.900
66 Álvarez Claro-UD Melilla Melilla 10.000
67 Linarejos-Linares Deportivo Linares 10.000
68 Nou Camp de Inca-CD Constancia Inca 10.000
69 Vilatenim-UE Figueres Figueras 9.500
70 Nuevo Los Pajaritos-CD Numancia Soria 9.100
71 La Murta-CD Olímpic de Xàtiva Játiva 9.000
72 Antonio Peroles-CD Roquetas Roquetas de Mar 9.000
73 Las Llanas-Sestao River Club Sestao 9.000
74 José del Cubillo-RC Portuense El Puerto de Sta. Mª 8.600
75 El Toralín-SD Ponferradina Ponferrada 8.200
76 Fco. Artés Carrasco-Lorca CF y CF Lorca D. Lorca 8.200
77 Estadio Luis Suñer-UD Alzira Alcira 8.100
78 Nueva Balastera-CD Palencia Palencia 8.100
79 Iberoamericano 2010-San Fernando CD San Fernando 8.000
80 Municipal de San Miguel-Úbeda CF Úbeda 8.000
81 Pepico Amat-CD Eldense Elda 8.000
82 Ciudad de Puertollano-CD Puertollano Puertollano 8.000
83 Nou Camp de Sa Pobla-UD Poblense La Puebla 8.000
84 Francisco Peraza-CD Laguna S. C. de La Laguna 8.000
85 Lasesarre-Barakaldo CF Baracaldo 8.000
86 Santo Domingo-CD Poli Ejido 2012 El Ejido 7.900
87 Ángel Carro-CD Lugo Lugo 7.900
88 Ruta de la Plata-Zamora CF Zamora 7.900
89 Municipal El Val-RSD Alcalá Alcalá de Henares 7.500
90 Nuevo Mirador-Algeciras CF Algeciras 7.500
91 Hermanos Antuña-Caudal Deportivo Mieres 7.500
92 Polideportivo Municipal-CD Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 7.500
93 Antonio Domínguez Alfonso-CD Marino Los Cristianos 7.500
94 Municipal de Marbella-UD Marbella Marbella 7.300
95 Ipurua-SD Eibar Eibar 7.100
96 Príncipe Felipe-CP Cacereño Cáceres 7.000
97 Estadio Pepe Ortiz/Mareo-Sporting de Gijón B Gijón 7.000
98 Nou Sardenya-CE Europa Barcelona 7.000
99 La Magdalena-Novelda CF Novelda 7.000
100 C. Deportiva-CDO Marítima y UD Lanzarote Arrecife 7.000