English

INFOLASO LES DESEA UNAS FELICES NAVIDADES Y PRÓSPERO AÑO NUEVO 2017

Año

Película

1953 “LA GUERRA DE DIOS” de RAFAEL GIL (ESP)
1954 “SIERRA MALDITA” de ANTONIO DEL AMO (ESP)
1955 “GIOMI D’AMORE” de GIUSEPPE DE SANTIS (ITA)
1956 “IL FERROVIERE” de PIETRO GERMI (ITA)
1957 “LA NONNA SABELLA” de NINO RISSI (ITA)
1958 “EWA CHCE SPAC” de T. CHMIELEWSKI (POL)
1959 “THE NUN’S STORY” de FRED ZINNEMANN (USA)
1960 “ROMEO, JULIET A TMA” de JIRI WEISS (CHE)
1961 “ONE-EYED JACKS” de MARLON BRANDO (USA)
1962 “L’ISOLA D’ARTURO” de DAMIANO DAMIANI (ITA)
1963 “MAFIOSO” de ALBERTO LATTUADA (ITA)
1964 “AMÉRICA, AMÉRICA” de ELIA KAZAN (USA)
1965 (Ex-aequo) “MIRAGE” de EDWARD DMITRYK (USA) y “ZLATÁ RENETA” de OTAKAR VÁBRA (CHE)
1966 “I WAS HAPPY HERE” de DESMOND DAVIS (GBR)
1967 “TWO FOR THE ROAD” de STANLEY DONEN (USA)
1968 “THE LONG DAY’S DYING” de PETER COLLISON (GBR)
1969 “THE RAIN PEOPLE” de FRANCIS FORD COPPOLA (USA)
1970 “ONDATA DI CALORE” de DINO RISSI (ITA)
1971 “LE GENOU DE CLAIRE” de ERIC ROHMER (FRA)
1972 “THE GLASS HOUSE” de TOM GRIES (USA)
1973 “EL ESPÍRITU DE LA COLMENA” de VÍCTOR ERICE (ESP)
1974 “BADLANDS” de TERENCE MALICK (USA)
1975 “FURTIVOS” de JOSÉ LUIS BORAU (ESP)
1976 “TABOR UJODIT V NIEBO” de EMIL LOTIANU (URS)
1977 “MEKHANICHESKOGO PIANINO” de NIKITA MIJALKOV (URS)
1978 “ALAMBRISTA” de ROBERT M. YOUNG (USA)
1979 “OSSENIJ MARAFON” de GUEORGUI DANELIA (URS)
1980 (FESTIVAL NO COMPETITIVO. PREMIO DE LA CRÍTICA INTERNACIONAL) “DYRYGENT” de ANDRZEJ WAJDA (POL)
1981 (FESTIVAL NO COMPETITIVO. PREMIO DE LA CRÍTICA INTERNACIONAL)“STORIE DI ORDINARIA FOLLIA” de MARCO FERRERI (ITA)
1982 (FESTIVAL NO COMPETITIVO. PREMIO DE LA CRÍTICA INTERNACIONAL)“DEMONIOS EN EL JARDÍN” de MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ ARAGÓN (ESP)
1983 (FESTIVAL NO COMPETITIVO. PREMIO DE LA CRÍTICA INTERNACIONAL)“COUP DE FOUDRE” de DIANE KURYS (FRA)
1984 (FESTIVAL NO COMPETITIVO. PREMIO DE LA CRÍTICA INTERNACIONAL)“RUMBLE FISH” de FRANCIS FORD COPPOLA (USA)
1985 “YESTERDAY” de RADOSLAW PIWOWARSKI (POL)
1986 “LA MITAD DEL CIELO” de MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ ARAGÓN (ESP)
1987 “NOCE EN GALILEE” de MICHEL KHLEIFI (PAL-FRA-BEL)
1988 “ON THE BLACK HILL” de ANDREW GRIEVE (GBR)
1989 (Ex–aequo)“HOMMER AND EDDIE” de ANDREI KONCHALOWSKY (USA) y “LA NACIÓN CLANDESTINA” de JORGE SANGINÉS (BOL)
1990 “LAS CARTAS DE ALOU” de MONTXO ARMENDÁRIZ (ESP)
1991 “ALAS DE MARIPOSA” de JUANMA BAJO ULLOA (ESP)
1992 “UN LUGAR EN EL MUNDO” de ADOLFO ARISTARAIN (ARG)
1993 (Ex-aequo) “PRINCIPIO Y FIN” de ARTURO RIPSTEIN (MEX) y “SARA” de DARIUSH MEHRJUI (IRN)
1994 “DÍAS CONTADOS” de IMANOL URIBE (ESP)
1995 “MARGARET’S MUSEUM” de MORT RANSEN (CAN-GBR)
1996 (Ex–aequo) “BWANA” de IMANOL URIBE (ESP) y “TROJAN EDDIE” de GILLIES MACKINNON (IRL)
1997 “RIEN NE VA PLUS” de CLAUDE CHABROL (FRA)
1998 “EL VIENTO SE LLEVÓ LO QUE” de ALEJANDRO AGRESTI (ARG-HOL-ESP-FRA)
1999 “C’EST QUOI LA VIE?” de FRANÇOIS DUPEYRON (FRA)
2000 “LA PERDICIÓN DE LOS HOMBRES” de ARTURO RIPSTEIN (MEX-ESP)
2001 “TAXI PARA TRES” de ORLANDO LÜBBERT (CHI)
2002 “LOS LUNES AL SOL” de FERNANDO LEÓN DE ARANOA (ESP-FRA-ITA)
2003 “SCHUSSANGST” de DITO TSINTSADZE (GER)
2004 “TURTLES CAN FLY” de BAHMAN GHOBADI (IRN-IRK)
2005 “STESTI (SOMETHING LIKE HAPPYNESS)” de BOHDAN SLAMA (CHE-GER)
2006 “NIWEMANG- HALF MOON” de BAHMAN GHOBADI (IRN-IRK-AUT-FRA)
2007 “A THOUSAND YEARS OF GOOD PRAYERS” de WAYNE WANG (USA)
2008 "LA CAJA DE PANDORA" de Yesim Ustaoglu (TUR-FRA-GER-BEL)
2009 "CITY OF LIFE AND DEATH" de Chuan Lu (CHN-HKO)
2010 "NEDS" de PETER MULLAN (GBR-FRA-ITA)
2011 "LOS PASOS DOBLES" de ISAKI LACUESTA (ESP-SUI)
2012 "DANS LA MAISON" de FRANÇOIS OZON (FRA)
2013 "PELO MALO" de MARIANA RONDÓN (VEN-PER-GER)
2014  "MAGICAL GIRL" de CARLOS VERMUT (ESP)
2015 "SPARROWS" de RÚNAN RÚNARSOON (ISL/DIN)