English

INFOLASO LES DESEA UNAS FELICES NAVIDADES Y PRÓSPERO AÑO NUEVO 2017

Circunscripción

Candidatura

Candidato

A CORUÑA PP ANTONIO ERIAS REY
    MARIA JESUS AMPARO SAINZ GARCIA
    ARSENIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ DE MESA DIAZ DEL RIO
    JOSE DOMINGO CIPRIANO OREIRO RODRIGUEZ
  PSDEG-PSOE CARMEN MARON BELTRAN
    MANUEL CEFERINO DIAZ DIAZ
    FRANCISCO XAVIER CARRO GARROTE
    MARIA ESTHER COUTO RIVAS
  BNG FRANCISCO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
ALAVA PSE-EE(PSOE RAMON JAUREGUI ATONDO
    PILAR UNZALU PEREZ DE EULATE
  PP JAIME MAYOR OREJA
  EAJ-PNV EMILIO OLABARRIA MUÑOZ
ALBACETE PP MARIA ENCARNACION NAHARRO DE MORA
    HECTOR ESTEVE FERRER
  PSOE SIRO TORRES GARCIA
    MARIA PILAR LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
ALICANTE PP FEDERICO TRILLO-FIGUEROA MARTINEZ-CONDE
    MACARENA MONTESINOS DE MIGUEL
    FRANCISCO VICENTE MURCIA BARCELO
    MARIA ENRIQUETA SELLER ROCA DE TOGORES
    IÑIGO HERRERA MARTINEZ DE CAMPOS
    MIGUEL ANTONIO CAMPOY SUAREZ
  PSOE LEIRE PAJIN IRAOLA
    CARLOS GONZALEZ SERNA
    JUANA SERNA MASIA
    AGUSTIN JIMENEZ PEREZ
    HERICK CAMPOS ARTESEROS
ALMERIA PSOE FRANCISCO CONTRERAS PEREZ
    MARIA CONSUELO RUMI IBAÑEZ
    MARIA DEL CARMEN ORTIZ RIVAS
  PP RAFAEL ANTONIO HERNANDO FRAILE
    JUAN JOSE MATARI SAEZ
ASTURIAS PP ALICIA CASTRO MASAVEU
    ISIDRO FERNANDEZ ROZADA
    LEOPOLDO BERTRAND DE LA RIERA
    JOSE AVELINO SANCHEZ MENENDEZ
  PSOE ALVARO FRANCISCO NARCISO CUESTA MARTINEZ
    MARIA LUISA CARCEDO ROCES
    CELESTINO SUAREZ GONZALEZ
    MARIA VIRTUDES MONTESERIN RODRIGUEZ
AVILA PP ANGEL JESUS ACEBES PANIAGUA
    FELICIANO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
  PSOE PEDRO JOSE MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
BADAJOZ PSOE JOSE LUIS GALACHE CORTES
    FRANCISCO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MARUGAN
    MARIA SOLEDAD PEREZ DOMINGUEZ
  PP MARIA PIA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
    GERMAN AUGUSTO LOPEZ IGLESIAS
    MARIA CARMEN MATADOR DE MATOS
BARCELONA PSC-PSOE JOSE MONTILLA AGUILERA
    CARME CHACON PIQUERAS
    ELISENDA MALARET GARCIA
    MANUEL MAS I ESTELA
    LOURDES MUÑOZ SANTAMARIA
    MONTSERRAT COLLDEFORNS I SOL
    ISABEL LOPEZ CHAMOSA
    DANIEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
    MERITXELL BATET LAMAÑA
    JORDI PEDRET I GRENZNER
    JORDI MARSAL MUNTALA
    ESPERANÇA ESTEVE ORTEGA
    JUAN CARLOS CORCUERA PLAZA
    MARIA DOLORS PUIG GASOL
  CIU JOSEP ANTONI DURAN I LLEIDA
    JORDI VILAJOANA I ROVIRA
    MERCE PIGEM I PALMES
    CARLES CAMPUZANO I CANADES
    JOSEP SANCHEZ I LLIBRE
    JORDI JANE I GUASCH
  PP DOLORS NADAL I AYMERICH
    JORGE FERNANDEZ DIAZ
    JULIA GARCIA-VALDECASAS SALGADO
    ALICIA SANCHEZ-CAMACHO I PEREZ
    JORGE MORAGAS SANCHEZ
  ERC JOSEP-LLUIS CAROD-ROVIRA
    JOAN PUIGCERCOS I BUXASSA
    JOAN TARDA I COMA
    ROSA MARIA BONAS I PAHISA
  ICV-EUIA JOAN HERRERA TORRES
    MARIA CARME GARCIA SUAREZ
BURGOS PP CESAR ANTONIO RICO RUIZ
    MARIA SANDRA MONEO DIEZ
  PSOE JULIAN SIMON DE LA TORRE
    MARIA DEL MAR ARNAIZ GARCIA
CACERES PSOE VICTORINO MAYORAL CORTES
    MANUELA HOLGADO FLORES
  PP AMADOR ALVAREZ ALVAREZ
    CONCEPCION GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ
CADIZ PSOE ALFONSO PERALES PIZARRO
    MARIA DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ DIAZ
    RAFAEL ROMAN GUERRERO
    SALVADOR ANTONIO DE LA ENCINA ORTEGA
    ENCARNACION NIÑO RICO
    MARIA ISABEL FUENTES GONZALEZ
  PP MIGUEL ARIAS CAÑETE
    AURELIO SANCHEZ RAMOS
    JESUS MANCHA CADENAS
CANTABRIA PP JOSE JOAQUIN MARTINEZ SIESO
    ANA MARIA MADRAZO DIAZ
    JOSE MARIA LASSALLE RUIZ
  PSOE ALFREDO PEREZ RUBALCABA
    MARIA GLORIA GOMEZ SANTAMARIA
CASTELLON PP JUAN COSTA CLIMENT
    FERNANDO VICENTE CASTELLO BORONAT
    MIGUEL BARRACHINA ROS
  PSOE JORGE SEVILLA SEGURA
    ANTONIA GARCIA VALLS
CEUTA PP FRANCISCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ PEREZ
CIUDAD REAL PSOE CLEMENTINA DIEZ BALDEON GARCIA
    MANUEL MARIN GONZALEZ
    SEBASTIAN FUENTES GUZMAN
  PP GUSTAVO MANUEL DE ARISTEGUI Y SAN ROMAN
    MARIA DEL CARMEN QUINTANILLA BARBA
CORDOBA PSOE MARIA DEL CARMEN CALVO POYATO
    MIGUEL ANGEL MORATINOS CUYAUBE
    JUAN LUIS RASCON ORTEGA
    ROSA LUCIA POLONIO CONTRERAS
  PP RAFAEL MERINO LOPEZ
    MARIA TERESA DE LARA CARBO
    MARIA AMELIA CARACUEL DEL OLMO
CUENCA PP JOSE MADERO JARABO
    FRANCISCO UTRERA MORA
  PSOE MAXIMO RAMON DIAZ-CANO DEL REY
GIRONA PSC-PSOE MONTSERRAT PALMA MUÑOZ
    ALEX SAEZ JUBERO
  CIU JORDI XUCLA COSTA
    JOSEP MARIA GUINART SOLA
  ERC FRANCESC CANET COMA
    JOAN PUIG CORDON
GRANADA PSOE DE A FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES VELA
    MARIA JOSEFA SANCHEZ RUBIO
    RAFAEL ESTRELLA PEDROLA
    MARIA ESCUDERO SANCHEZ
  PP PILAR DEL CASTILLO VERA
    BLANCA FERNANDEZ-CAPEL BAÑOS
    JUAN MARIA SANTAELLA PORRAS
GUADALAJARA PP LUIS DE GRANDES PASCUAL
    JOSE IGNACIO ECHANIZ SALGADO
  PSOE FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BREVA
GUIPUZCOA EAJ-PNV JOSE RAMON BELOKI GUERRA
    IÑAKI TXUEKA ISASTI
  PSE-EE(PSOE MANUEL HUERTAS VICENTE
    ELVIRA CORTAJARENA ITURRIOZ
  PP JOSE EUGENIO AZPIROZ VILLAR
  EA M. BEGOÑA LASAGABASTER OLAZABAL
HUELVA PSOE JAIME JAVIER BARRERO LOPEZ
    MARIA DEL ROSARIO DE FATI DE ABURTO BASELGA
    JOSE ORIA GALLOSO
  PP MARIA DE FATIMA BAÑEZ GARCIA
    FRANCISCO LUIS MARQUINEZ MARQUINEZ
HUESCA PSOE VICTOR MORLAN GRACIA
    TERESA VILLAGRASA PEREZ
  PP ANGEL PINTADO BARBANOJ
ILLES BALEARS PP MARIA SALOM COLL
    ENRIQUE FAJARNES RIBAS
    JUAN SALORD TORRENT
    MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN SOLEDAD
  PSOE FRANCESC ANTICH OLIVER
    MARIA GRACIA MUÑOZ SALVA
    JOSE RAMON MATEOS MARTIN
    ISABEL MARIA OLIVER SAGRERAS
JAEN PSOE DE A MICAELA NAVARRO GARZON
    JOSE PLIEGO CUBERO
    MARIA DOLORES PEREZ ANGUITA
    SEBASTIAN QUIROS PULGAR
  PP CRISTOBAL-RICARDO MONTORO ROMERO
    GABINO PUCHE RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA
LA RIOJA PP JOSE LUIS BERMEJO FERNANDEZ
    JOSE FELIX VADILLO ARNAEZ
  PSOE ANGEL MARIA MARTINEZ SANJUAN
    MARIA REMEDIOS ELIAS CORDON
LAS PALMAS PP MARIA MERCEDES ROLDOS CABALLERO
    MARIA DEL CARMEN CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ
    MARIA DEL PILAR GONZALEZ SEGURA
    CANDIDO FRANCISCO REGUERA DIAZ
  PSOE JUAN FERNANDO LOPEZ AGUILAR
    PILAR GRANDE PESQUERO
    OLIVIA CEDRES RODRIGUEZ
  CC ROMAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
LEON PSOE JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO SUAREZ
    MARIA AMPARO VALCARCE GARCIA
    ROSARIO VELASCO GARCIA
  PP JUAN MORANO MASA
    BAUDILIO TOME MUGURUZA
LLEIDA PSC-PSOE TERESA CUNILLERA MESTRES
    ESPERANÇA FARRERA GRANJA
  CIU PERE GRAU BULDU
  ERC JORDI RAMON TORRES
LUGO PP JULIO PADILLA CARBALLADA
    JOAQUIN M. GARCIA DIEZ
  PSDEG-PSOE JOSE BLANCO LOPEZ
    MARIA ISABEL SALAZAR BELLO
MADRID PP MARIANO RAJOY BREY
    RODRIGO DE RATO FIGAREDO
    ANA MATO ADROVER
    GABRIEL ELORRIAGA PISARIK
    JUAN CARLOS VERA PRO
    CARLOS ARAGONES MENDIGUCHIA
    EUGENIO NASARRE GOICOECHEA
    MARIA MERCEDES DE LA MERCED MONGE
    BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ-SALMONES CABEZA
    FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ-LASQUETTY BLANC
    TEOFILO DE LUIS RODRIGUEZ
    FRANCISCO JOSE VILLAR GARCIA-MORENO
    ROGELIO BAON RAMIREZ
    MARIO MINGO ZAPATERO
    JESUS MARIA LOPEZ-MEDEL BASCONES
    FERNANDO LOPEZ-AMOR GARCIA
    LUIS GAMIR CASARE
  PSOE JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ ZAPATERO
    MARIA MERCEDES CABRERA CALVO-SOTELO
    JOSE JOAQUIN ALMUNIA AMANN
    MARIA TERESA FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA SANZ
    ANTONIO GUTIERREZ VEGARA
    MARIA CRISTINA NARBONA RUIZ
    DIEGO LOPEZ GARRIDO
    JOAQUIN LEGUINA HERRAN
    ROSA DELIA BLANCO TERAN
    JOSE ACOSTA CUBERO
    JAIME JOSE LISSAVETZKY DIEZ
    DOLORES GARCIA-HIERRO CARABALLO
    ELVIRO ARANDA ALVAREZ
    JUAN ANTONIO BARRIO DE PENAGOS
    LUCILA MARIA CORRAL RUIZ
    JUAN JULIAN ELOLA RAMON
  IU GASPAR LLAMAZARES TRIGO
    ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
MALAGA PSOE MAGDALENA ALVAREZ ARZA
    MIGUEL ANGEL HEREDIA DIAZ
    ANA MARIA FUENTES PACHECO
    JOSE ANDRES TORRES MORA
    LUIS JUAN TOMAS GARCIA
    MARIA REMEDIOS MARTEL GOMEZ
  PP CELIA VILLALOBOS TALERO
    MANUEL ATENCIA ROBLEDO
    MARIA ANGELES MUÑOZ URIOL
    FEDERICO SOUVIRON GARCIA
MELILLA PP ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MOLINA
MURCIA PP MARIA ELVIRA RODRIGUEZ HERRER
    ANDRES JOSE AYALA SANCHEZ
    LOURDES MENDEZ MONASTERIO
    ALBERTO GARRE LOPEZ
    ADOLFO FERNANDEZ AGUILAR
    PIO PEREZ LASERNA
  PSOE PEDRO SAURA GARCIA
    RAIMUNDO BENZAL ROMAN
    MARIA ROSARIO JUANEDA ZARAGOZA
NAVARRA UPN-PP JAIME IGNACIO DEL BURGO TAJADURA
    CARLOS CASIMIRO SALVADOR ARMENDARIZ
  PSOE VICENTE RIPA GONZALEZ
    CAROLINA CASTILLEJO HERNANDEZ
  NA-BAI MARIA UJUE BARCOS BERRUEZO
OURENSE PP CELSO LUIS DELGADO ARCE
    ANA BELEN VAZQUEZ BLANCO
    ARMANDO GONZALEZ LOPEZ
  PSDEG-PSOE ALBERTO FIDALGO FRANCISCO
PALENCIA PP MARIA JESUS CELINDA SANCHEZ GARCIA
    JUAN CARLOS GUERRA ZUNZUNEGUI
  PSOE JULIO VILLARRUBIA MEDIAVILLA
PONTEVEDRA PP ANA MARIA PASTOR JULIAN
    CARLOS MANTILLA RODRIGUEZ
    MARIA DOLORES PAN VAZQUEZ
  PSDEG-PSOE ANTONIO LOURO GOYANES
    MARIA JOSEFA PORTEIRO GARCIA
    DOMINGO MIGUEL TABUYO ROMERO
  BNG MARIA OLAIA FERNANDEZ DAVILA
SALAMANCA PP GONZALO ROBLES OROZCO
    JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO FERNANDEZ
  PSOE JESUS CALDERA SANCHEZ-CAPITAN
    CARMEN JUANES BARCIELA
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE PSOE JOSE SEGURA CLAVELL
    GLORIA ELENA RIVERO ALCOVER
    MARIA MERCEDES COELLO FERNANDEZ-TRUJILLO
  CC PAULINO RIVERO BAUTE
    LUIS MARDONES SEVILLA
  PP PABLO MATOS MASCAREÑO
    CARLOS JAVIER CABRERA MATOS
SEGOVIA PP JESUS MERINO DELGADO
    JAVIER GOMEZ DARMENDRAIL
  PSOE OSCAR LOPEZ AGUEDA
SEVILLA PSOE DE A ALFONSO GUERRA GONZALEZ
    MARIA DEL CARMEN HERMOSIN BONO
    MARIA ISABEL POZUELO MEÑO
    ANTONIO CUEVAS DELGADO
    EMILIO AMUEDO MORAL
    LUIS ANGEL HIERRO RECIO
    SUSANA DIAZ PACHECO
    FRANCISCO DE ASIS GARRIDO PEÑA
  PP FRANCISCO JAVIER ARENAS BOCANEGRA
    JUAN MANUEL ALBENDEA PABON
    ADOLFO LUIS GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
    MARIA DOLORES RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
SORIA PP JESUS MARIA POSADA MORENO
    ELIAS ARRIBAS ARAGONES
  PSOE MARIA ELOISA ALVAREZ OTEO
TARRAGONA PSC-PSOE FRANCESC VALLES VIVES
    MARIA LLUISA LIZARRAGA GISBERT
    ERNEST BENITO SERRA
  CIU JOSEP MALDONADO GILI
  ERC JOSEP ANDREU DOMINGO
  PP FRANCISCO RICOMA DE CASTELLARNAU
TERUEL PSOE GERARDO TORRES SAHUQUILLO
    MARIA YOLANDA CASAUS RODRIGUEZ
  PP SANTIAGO LANZUELA MARINA
TOLEDO PP ANA PALACIO VALLELERSUNDI
    ALEJANDRO BALLESTERO DE DIEGO
    FRANCISCO VAÑO FERRE
  PSOE ALEJANDRO ALONSO NUÑEZ
    RAQUEL DE LA CRUZ VALENTIN
VALENCIA PP EDUARDO ZAPLANA HERNANDEZ-SORO
    JOSE MARIA MICHAVILA NUÑEZ
    M. ANGELS RAMON-LLIN MARTINEZ
    IGNACIO GIL LAZARO
    VICENTE ANTONIO MARTINEZ-PUJALTE LOPEZ
    SUSANA CAMARERO BENITEZ
    M. ASUNCION OLTRA TORRES
    JOAQUIN CALOMARDE GRAMAGE
  PSOE CARMEN ALBORCH BATALLER
    RICARD TORRES BALAGUER
    CARMEN MONTON GIMENEZ
    CIPRIA CISCAR CASABAN
    M. ANTONIA DE ARMENGOL CRIADO
    JOSEP ANTONI SANTAMARIA I MATEO
    MARGARITA PIN ARBOLEDAS
  ENTESA ISAURA NAVARRO CASILLAS
VALLADOLID PP MIGUEL ANGEL CORTES MARTIN
    TOMAS BURGOS GALLEGO
    ANA MARIA TORME PARDO
  PSOE MARIA SORAYA RODRIGUEZ RAMOS
    MARIO BEDERA BRAVO
VIZCAYA EAJ-PNV PEDRO MARIA AZPIAZU URIARTE
    JOSU ERKOREKA GERVASIO
    MARGARITA URIA ETXEBARRIA
    AITOR ESTEBAN BRAVO
  PSE-EE(PSOE) ARANTZA MENDIZABAL GOROSTIAGA
    JOSE M. BENEGAS HADDAD
    EDUARDO MADINA MUÑOZ
  PP IGNACIO ASTARLOA HUARTE-MENDICOA
    MARISA ARRUE BERGARECHE
ZAMORA PP JOSE FOLGADO BLANCO
    ELVIRA VELASCO MORILLO
  PSOE JESUS CUADRADO BAUSELA
ZARAGOZA PSOE JESUS MEMBRADO GINER
    ALFREDO FRANCISCO JAVIER AROLA BLANQUET
    EVA SAENZ ROYO
  PP LUISA FERNANDA RUDI UBEDA
    GABRIEL CISNEROS LABORDA
    RAMON MORENO BUSTOS
  CHA JOSE ANTONIO LABORDETA SUBIAS