English

Listado provisional de películas de largometraje de Argentina (2001)

+BIEN-Eduardo Capilla
AGUA DE FUEGO-Claudio Remedi, Candela Galantini, Sandra Godoy
ANTIGUA VIDA MÍA-Héctor Olivera
ARREGUI, LA NOTICIA DEL DÍA-María Victoria Menis
BALNEARIOS-Mariano Llinás
BOLIVIA-Adrián Caetano
BONANZA (EN VÍAS DE EXTINCIÓN)-Ulises Rosell
CABEZA DE TIGRE-Claudio Etcheberry
CABEZITA RUBIA-Luis Sampieri
CACERÍA-Ezio Massa
CAJA NEGRA-Luis Ortega
CASO CERRADO-Mario Carlos Herrera
CHIQUITITAS: RINCÓN DE LUZ-José Luis Massa
CHÚMBALE-Aníbal Di Salvo
CIUDAD DE MARÍA-Enrique Bellande
CIUDAD DEL SOL-Carlos Galettini
¡CLICK!-Ricardo Berretta
CLON-Alejandro Hartmann
CÓDIGO POSTAL-Roberto Echegoyenberri
CONTRALUZ-Bebe Kamín
DÉJALA CORRER-Alberto Lecchi
EL DESCANSO-Rodrigo Moreno, Ulises Rosell, Andrés Tambornino
EL ESPINAZO DEL DIABLO-Guillermo del Toro
EL FUEGO Y EL SOÑADOR-Oskar Aizpeolea
EL HIJO DE LA NOVIA-Juan José Campanella
EL LADO OSCURO DEL CORAZÓN 2-Eliseo Subiela
EN LA PUTA VIDA-Beatriz Flores Silva
EL LUGAR DONDE ESTUVO EL PARAÍSO-Gerardo Herrero
EL REGRESO-Hugo Lescano
EL RETRATO DE FELICITAS-Alexis Puig
EL TRANSCURSO DE LAS COSAS-Esteban Menis
ENTRE LOS DIOSES DEL DESPRECIO-Alfredo E. Rivas
FANÁTICOS-Mariano Cattáneo, Ygnacio Cervio
GERENTE EN DOS CIUDADES.Diego Soffici
HERENCIA-Paula Hernández
HIJOS-Marco Bechis
HISTORIA DEL DOCUMENTAL ARGENTINO-Leonardo Polverino
HISTORIAS DE ARGENTINA EN VIVO-Cristian Bernard, Adrián Caetano
I LOVE YOU...TORITO-Edmund Valladares
ILUSIÓN DE MOVIMIENTO-Héctor Molina
LA CIÉNAGA-Lucrecia Martel
LA ENTREGA-Inés de Oliveira Cézar
LA FE DEL VOLCÁN-Ana Poliak
LA FUGA-Eduardo Mignogna
LA LIBERTAD-Lisandro Alonso
LA MUJER QUE TODO HOMBRE QUIERE-Gabriela Tagliavini 
LA ROSA AZUL-Oskar Aizpeolea
LA SOLEDAD ERA ESTO-Sergio Renán
LA SOMBRA DE LAS LUCES-Baltazar Tokman 
LEGADO-Vivian Imar, Marcelo Trotta
LOS CUENTOS DEL TIMONEL-Eduardo Montes Bradley
LOS PASOS PERDIDOS-Manane Rodríguez
MARECHAL O LA BATALLA DE LOS ÁNGELES-Gustavo Fontán
MÁS BIEN-Eduardo Capilla
MATANZA-Nicolás Batlle, Rubén Delgado, Sebastián Menéndez, Emiliano Penelas
MATAPERROS-Gabriel Arregui
MICAELA, UNA PELÍCULA MÁGICA-Rosanna Manfredi
NADA POR PERDER-Enrique Aguilar
NI VIVO, NI MUERTO-Víctor Jorge Ruiz
NOCHE EN LA TERRAZA-Jorge Zima
NOCTURNO-Diego Varela
NS/NC-Fernando Musa
PELUCA Y MARISITA-Raúl Perrone
PLAGA ZOMBIE: ZONA MUTANTE-Hernán Sáez, Pablo Parés
PORNO DEBUTANTES III-Víctor Maytland
POTESTAD-Luis César D'Angiolillo
PRESOS DEL OLVIDO-Rodrigo Grande
RERUM NOVARUM-Sebastián Schindel, Nicolás Batlle, Fernando Molnar
RODRIGO, LA PELÍCULA-Fernando Laplace
ROMPIENDO MUROS-Alejandra Perdomo
ROSARIGASINOS-Rodrigo Grande
SÁBADO-Juan Villegas
SALSIPUEDES-Manuel Méndez, Diego Rivera
SAMY Y YO-Eduardo Milewicz
SÉ QUIÉN ERES-Patricia Ferreira
SOLDADOS DE LA PAZ-Fabio Scartuchio
SÓLO POR HOY-Ariel Rotter
SÓLO UN ÁNGEL-Horacio Maldonado
TAL VEZ TOKIO-Javier González, Guillermo Barbieri
TAXI, UN ENCUENTRO-Gabriela David
TE BESARÉ MAÑANA-Diego Musiak
TESTIGOS OCULTOS-Néstor Sánchez Sotelo
TIERRA SIN MAL-Mabel Malo, Franca González
TOBY Y EL LIBRO MÁGICO-Jorge Zuhair Jury
TOCÁ PARA MÍ-Rodrigo Fürth
TRES ESPOSAS-Marco Risi
UNA MODESTA PROPOSICIÓN-Miguel Mato
VACACIONES EN LA SIERRA-Sebastián De Caro
VAGÓN FUMADOR-Verónica Chen