English

Listado provisional de películas de largometraje de Argentina (2010)

18 COMIDAS-Jorge Coira
ABALLAY, EL HOMBRE SIN MIEDO-Fernando Spiner
ACORRALADOS-Julio Bove
ADOLFO PÉREZ ESQUIVEL, OTRO MUNDO ES POSIBLE-Miguel Mirra
AGUA Y SAL-Alejo Taube
ALAS (POBRE JIMÉNEZ)-Ariel Martínez Herrera
ALFREDO LI GOTTI, UNA PASIÓN CINÉFILA-Roberto Ángel Gómez
AMOR EN TRÁNSITO-Lucas Blanco
AND SOON THE DARKNESS-Marcos Efron
ANTES-Daniel Gimelberg
ANTES DEL ESTRENO-Santiago Giralt
APUNTES PARA UNA BIOGRAFÍA IMAGINARIA-Edgardo Cozarinsky
ARGENTINA FÚTBOL CLUB-Juan Pablo Roubio
ARRIEROS-Juan Baldana
AU3 (AUTOPISTA CENTRAL)-Alejandro Hartmann
AWKA LIWEN - REBELDE AMANECER-Mariano Aiello, Kristina Hille
BELGRANO-Sebastián Pivotto
BOCA DE FRESA-Jorge Zima
BUEN DÍA, DÍA-Eduardo Pìnto, Sergio Costantino
BUEN PASTOR, UNA FUGA DE MUJERES-Matías Herrera Córdoba, Lucía Torres
BUENOS AIRES, LA LÍNEA INVISIBLE-Sergio Bellotti
CAMILA, DESDE EL ALMA-Norma Fernández

CARMILLA-Ernesto Aguilar
CARNE DE NEÓN-Paco Cabezas
CENTRO-Sebastián Martínez
CERRO BAYO-Victoria Galardi
CHACÚ-Felipe Pigna
CHÉ, UN HOMBRE NUEVO-Tristán Bauer
CINCO-Marco Berger, Cecilia del Valle
CINE, DIOSES Y BILLETES-Lucas Brunetto
CIVILES Y MILITARES, S.A.-Miguel Rodríguez Arias
CLAUDIA-Marcel Gonnet Wainmayer
COMO BOLA SIN MANIJAS-Miguel Frías, Pablo Osores, Roberto Testa
CÓMO SE HIZO EL EXILIO DE CARLOS GARDEL-Fernando Martín Peña
CONSTRUCCIÓN DE UN MUNDO-Guillermo Costanzo
DE CARAVANA-Rosendo Ruiz
DESBORDAR-Alex Tossenberger
DOMINGO DE RAMOS-José Glusman
DORMIR AL SOL-Alejandro Chomski
DOS HERMANOS-Daniel Burman
DRAMA-Matías Lira
EL AGUA DEL FIN DEL MUNDO-Paula Siero
EL CAMINO DEL VINO-Nicolás Carreras II
EL CAMINO ENTRE DOS PUNTOS-Sebastián Díaz Morales
EL DEDO-Sergio Teubal
EL DERROTADO-Javier Torre
EL DÍA QUE CAMBIÓ LA HISTORIA-Jorge Pastor Asuaje, Sergio Pérez
EL DÍA QUE NO NACÍ-Florián Micoud Cossen
EL FRUTO-Patricio Pomares
EL MAL DEL SAUCE-Sebastián Sarquís
EL MURAL-Héctor Olivera
EL NOTIFICADOR-Blas Eloy Martínez
EL PASANTE-Clara Picasso
EL PILOTO DE PERÓN-Ezequiel Comesaña
EL RATI HORROR SHOW-Enrique Piñeyro
EL RECLAMO-Stefano Pasetto
EL RECLUTA-Diego Shaalo
EL SOL-Ayar Blasco
EL ÚLTIMO HOMBRE, HISTORIA DE LA BANDA SINFÓNICA DE CIEGOS-Marcelo Rest
EL YAGÜIRO-Martín García Carluccio
ELEGÍA DE ABRIL-Gustavo Fontán
EMPLEADAS Y PATRONES-Abner Benaim
EN EL FUTURO-Mauro Andrizzi
ENERO-Cynthia Gabrenja
ENSAYO (FRAGMENTOS DE SARAH KANE)-Marcos Pastor
EVA & LOLA-Sabrina Farji
FAMILIA PARA ARMAR-Edgardo González Amer
FASE 7-Nicolás Goldbart
FORTALEZAS-Christoph Behl, Tomás Lipgot
GATURRO-Gustavo Cova
GAUCHOS DEL MAR: SURFEANDO EL PACÍFICO AMERICANO-Julián Azulay
HACERME FERIANTE-Julián D'Angiolillo
HAMBRE NUNCA PASÉ-Miguel Mato
IGUALITA A MI-Diego Kaplan
INCIDENTE-Mariano Cattaneo
INVERNADERO-Gonzalo Castro
JUNTOS PARA SIEMPRE-Pablo Solarz
LA CAMPANA-Fredy Torres
LA CASA POR LA VENTANA-Juan Olivares, Esteban Rojas 
LA GUERRA POR OTROS MEDIOS-Cristian Jure, Emilio Cartoy Díaz
LA JACTANCIA DE LOS TONTOS-Ernesto Aguilar
LA MIRADA INVISIBLE-Diego Lerman
LA PALABRA EMPEÑADA-Juan Pablo Ruiz, Martín Masetti
LA PATRIA EQUIVOCADA-Carlos Galettini
LA RAZÓN DE MI VIDA-Gustavo Charif
LA REVOLUCIÓN ES UN SUEÑO ETERNO-Nemesio Juárez
LA ÚLTIMA MIRADA-Víctor Jorge Ruiz
LA VIEJA DE ATRÁS-Pablo José Meza
LADO B-Jimmy Crispin
LAS ACACIAS-Pablo Giorgelli
LEJOS DE CASA-Miguel Mirra
LENGUA MATERNA-Liliana Paolinelli
LINIERS-Marcelo Moresi
LINIERS, EL TRAZO SIMPLE DE LAS COSAS-Franca González
LO QUE MÁS QUIERO-Delfina Castagnino
LOS LABIOS-Iván Fund, Santiago Loza
MALÓN-Fabián Fattore
MAYTLAND-Marcelo Charras
MEMORIA PARA REINCIDENTES-Violeta Bruck, Gabriela Jaime, Javier Gabino
MÍA-Javier Van de Couter
MIS DÍAS CON GLORIA-Juan José Jusid
MISS TACUAREMBÓ-Martín Sastre
MONTANDO AL ZORRO-Juan Ignacio Domínguez
MUJERMUJER-Ernesto Baca
NATAL-Sergio Mazza
NEGRO BUENOS AIRES-Ramón Térmens
NINGÚN AMOR ES PERFECTO-Pablo Sofovich
NOCHE SIN FORTUNA-Francisco Forbes, Álvaro Cifientes
NORBERTO APENAS TARDE-Daniel Hendler
OCIO-Juan Villegas, Alejandro Lingenti
OCTUBRE PILAGÁ-Valeria Mapelman
OTRAS PAMPAS-Diego Haase
PADRES DE LA PLAZA, 10 RECORRIDOS POSIBLES-Joaquín Daglio
PÁJAROS VOLANDO-Néstor Montalbano
PARAPOLICIAL NEGRO-Javier Diment
PATAGONIA-Marc Evans
PEANUTS, ONE DOLLAR-Sebastián Mónaco
PENUMBRA-Adrián García Bogliano
PLUMÍFEROS, AVENTURAS VOLADORAS-Daniel de Felippo, Gustavo Giannini
POMPEYA-Tamae Garateguy
POST: LA AVENTURA COMPLETA-Pablo Parés, Esteban Rojas
PRISIONERAS DE LA OSCURIDAD-Marcos Efron

RETORNOS-Luis Avilés
REVOLUCIÓN, EL CRUCE DE LOS ANDES-Leandro Ipiña
ROAD JULY-Gaspar Gómez
RODRÍGUEZ-Demián Santander, Julián Borrell
SECUESTRO Y MUERTE-Rafael Filippelli
¡SEPARADO!-Dylan Goch, Gruff Rhys
SIN RETORNO-Miguel Cohan
SOLOS EN LA CIUDAD-Diego Corsini
SOMOS NOSOTROS-Mariano Blanco
SUDOR FRÍO-Adrián García Bogliano
SWIFT, DOS SIGLOS BAJO EL MAR-Uriel Sokolowicz
TE EXTRAÑO-Fabián Hofman
THE BOSS-Jaime Escallón-Buraglia
TIEMPO MUERTO-Baltazar Tokman, Iván Tokman
TIERRA ADENTRO-Ulises de la Orden
TITO EL NAVEGANTE-Alcides Chiesa, Carlos Eduardo Martínez
TORINO-Agustín Rolandelli
UN BUEN DÍA-Nicolás del Boca
UN LUGAR LEJANO-Jose Ramón Novoa
UN MUNDO SEGURO-Eduardo Spagnuolo
UN REY PARA LA PATAGONIA-Lucas Turturro
UN TREN A PAMPA BLANCA-Rodolfo Pochat
VIAJE SENTIMENTAL-Verónic Chen
VRINDAVANA-Ernesto Baca
VINO-Diego Fried
YOGA-Homero Cirelli
ZENITRAM-Luis Barone