English

Listado provisional de películas de largometraje de Chile (2000-2009)
2000

ÁNGEL NEGRO-Jorge Olguín
BASTARDOS EN EL PARAÍSO-Luis Vera
CAMPO MINADO-Alex Bowen
CORONACIÓN-Silvio Caiozzi
DOS HERMANOS (EN UN LUGAR DE LA NOCHE)-Martín Rodríguez
EL SUEÑO DEL CARACOL-Álvaro Robles
EL VECINO-Juan Carlos Bustamante
L.S.D.-Boris Quercia
MI FAMOSA DESCONOCIDA-Edgardo Viereck
MONOS CON NAVAJA-Stanley
TIERRA DE FUEGO-Miguel Littin

2001

ANTONIA-Mariano Andrade
LA FIEBRE DEL LOCO-Andrés Wood
NEGOCIO REDONDO-Ricardo Carrasco
TAXI PARA TRES-Orlando Lübbert
TE AMO (MADE IN CHILE)-Sergio Castilla
TIME’S UP-Cecilia Barriga
UN LADRÓN Y SU MUJER-Rodrigo Sepúlveda

2002

EL FOTÓGRAFO-Sebastián Alarcón
EL LEYTON-Gonzalo Justiniano
FRAGMENTOS URBANOS-Claudia Menéndez, Kenji Tanida,  Antonino Balestrazzi, Sebastián Lelio, Sergio Pineda, Mauricio Pesutic, Marco Enríquez-Ominami
PARAÍSO B-Nicolás Acuña
SANGRE ETERNA-Jorge Olguín
TRES NOCHES DE UN SÁBADO-Joaquín Eyzaguirre

2003

CAMINO DE SANGRE-Christian Sánchez G.
EL NOMINADO-Gabriel López, Ignacio Argiró
LOS DEBUTANTES-Andrés Waissbluth
PEQUEÑA PALOMA BLANCA-Christian Barbé
SÁBADO-Matías Bize
SEXO CON AMOR-Boris Quercia
SUB TERRA-Marcelo Ferrari
XS, LA PEOR TALLA-Jorge López Sotomayor

2004

AZUL Y BLANCO-Sebastián Araya
B-HAPPY-Gonzalo Justiniano
CACHIMBA-Silvio Caiozzi
DÍAS DE CAMPO-Raúl Ruiz
EL ROTO (PERJUDÍCAME CARIÑO)-Alberto Daiber
GENTE DECENTE-Edgardo Viereck
LA ESTACIÓN AUSENTE-Gustavo Letelier
MACHUCA-Andrés Wood
MALA LECHE-León Errázuriz
MUJERES INFIELES-Rodrigo Ortúzar
PROMEDIO ROJO-Nicolás López
RESIDENCIA-Artemio Espinosa
SALVADOR ALLENDE-Patricio Guzmán
SUEÑO Y SECRETO SUBTERRÁNEO-Gregory Cohen
Y LAS VACAS VUELAN-Fernando Lavanderos

2005

EL BAÑO-Gregory Cohen
EL HUESPED.Coke Hidalgo
EN LA CAMA-Matías Bize
HORCÓN, AL SUR DE NINGUNA PARTE-Rodrigo Gonçalves
JUEGO DE VERANO-Fernanda Aljaro, Matías Bize, Daniela González, Andrea Wassaf
LA ÚLTIMA LUNA-Miguel Littin
LAS MUJERES NO SE VAN AL CIELO-José Valdebenito
MI MEJOR ENEMIGO-Alex Bowen
PARÉNTESIS-Pablo Solís, Francisca Schweitzer
PLAY-Alicia Scherson
SE ARRIENDA-Alberto Fuguet
SECUESTRO-Gonzalo Lira

2006

ADÁN Y EVA-Gregory Cohen
EL REY DE LOS HUEVONES-Boris Quercia
EL REY DE SAN GREGORIO-Alfonso Gazitúa
FUGA-Pablo Larraín
KILTRO-Ernesto Díaz
LA SAGRADA FAMILIA-Sebastián Lelio
LÍMITE-Nicolás Jullian
LOS BASTARDOS-Santiago Correa, Rodrigo Marín, Wincy (Edwin Oyarce)
PADRE NUESTRO-Rodrigo Sepúlveda
PECADOS-Martín Rodríguez
PRETENDIENDO-Claudio Dabed
ROJO, LA PELÍCULA-Nicolás Acuña
RABIA-Óscar Cárdenas
SIMÓN-Carlo Crino
VERANO CON AMIGOS-Sergio Allard

2007

AGUAS MILAGROSAS-Mauricio Muñoz
CASA DE REMOLIENDA-Joaquín Eyzaguirre
CHE COPETE, LA PELÍCULA-León Errazuriz
CORAZÓN SECRETO-Miguel Ángel Vidaurre, Carlos Flores del Pino
CURRICULUM-Patricio Valladares
DEMENCIA-David Contreras
EL ASESINO ENTRE NOSOTROS-Daniel Benavides
EL MAGNÍFICO-Alberto Daiber
EL PEJESAPO-José Luis Sepúlveda
FIESTAPATRIA-Luis Vera
FUNCIÓN DE GALA-Gregory Cohen
IRRESPIRABLE-Matías Pinochet
LA RECTA PROVINCIA-Raúl Ruiz
LA VIDA ME MATA-Sebastián Silva
LO BUENO DE LLORAR-Matías Bize
MALTA CON HUEVO-Cristóbal Valderrama
MANZANAS VERDES-Luis Bahamondes, Luis Felipe Briones, Davidza Pincheira
MATAR A TODOS-Esteban Schroeder
MIRAGEMAN-Ernesto Díaz
NORMAL CON ALAS-Coca Gómez
PROHIBIDO PROHIBIR-Jorge Durán
RACHMANINOFF-Antonio de Santos
RADIO CORAZÓN-Roberto Artiagoitía
TENDIDA MIRANDO LAS ESTRELLAS-Andrés Racz
UN SALTO AL VACÍO-Pablo Lavín 
ULTRAMAR-Piero Mancini

2008

31 MINUTOS, LA PELÍCULA-Pedro Peirano, Álvaro Díaz
199 RECETAS PARA SER FELIZ-Andrés Waissbluth
1973 REVOLUCIONES POR MINUTO-Fernando Valenzuela Quinteros
A UN METRO DE TI-Daniel Enríquez
ALICIA EN EL PAÍS-Esteban Larraín
ALL INCLUSIVE:TODO INCLUÍDO-Rodrigo Ortúzar
AMISTADES INCONVENIENTES-Alejandra Claro
CHILE PUEDE-Ricardo Larraín
D7A-Daniel Vicanco
DEPARTYD-Patricio Valladares
DESIERTO SUR-Shawn Garry
EL CIELO, LA TIERRA Y LA LLUVIA-José Luis Torres Leiva
EL EVANGELIO DE LA GENTE SOLA-Cristian Pérez Pérez
EL BRINDIS-Shai Agosin
EL REGALO-Cristián Galaz, Andrea Ugalde
EL SOL DE SAMSARA-Javier Figueroa
EMPANÁ DE PINO-Wincy (Edwin Oyarce)
INFRAVIDEOS-Cristián Vidal López, José M. Álvarez
JUAN MANDINGA LADO A, SENSATIONS &
_EMOTIONS/LADO B, CHICHA LA LOCA-Nicolás Labra
LA BUENA VIDA-Andrés Wood
LA COMEDIA DE LA MEMORIA-Mauricio Álamo
LAS NIÑAS-Rodrigo Marín
LOKAS-Gonzalo Justiniano
LOS SUEÑOS DE CHILE-Mauricio Claro, Gonzalo Perucca
MAMI TE AMO-Elisa Eliash
MANSACUE-Marco Enríquez-Ominami
MICROFILIA-Nehoc Davis
MUÑECA-Sebastián Arrau
OSCURO/ILUMINADO-Miguel Ángel Vidaurre
PAPÁ O 36 MIL JUICIOS DE UN MISMO SUCESO-Leo Medel
RESTOS DE UNA CULPA-Antonio de Santo
SANTOS-Nicolás López
SECRETOS-Valeria Sarmiento
SED DE MAR-Bernardo Quesney
SOLOS-Jorge Olguín
TANTO TIEMPO-Claudio Polgati
TIEMPOS MALOS-Cristián Sánchez G.
TONY MANERO-Pablo Larraín
TOUR-Alfredo Pourailly, Piero Mancini
TRANCE (1-10)-José Luis Torres Leiva

2009

31 DE ABRIL-Víctor Cubillos
35º A MEDIAS-Daniela González, Loreto Kiev
AMARGURA-Antonio de Santos
BAJO AGUA-José María de Ferari, Juan Guillermo Monsalve
BOMB!-Antonio de Santos
CASSETTE-Andrés Palma
CHILE ACARTONADO-Sergei Flores Vergara
DAWSON, ISLA 10-Miguel Littin
DEBUT-Andrés Nazarala
DESDE EL CORAZÓN-Edgardo Viereck
DIRTY LOVE-Patricio Valladares
DISFRUTA EL SILENCIO-Ernesto Araya Fernández
EL VISITANTE NOCTURNO-Pepe Maldonado
EXTRANJERO-Cristian Quinzacara
GRADO 3-Roberto Artiagoitía
GRITA-Paulo Avilés, Marcelo Leonart
HOTEL MARCONI-Juan Carlos Mege, Camilo Echegoyen
HUACHO-Alejandro Fernández Almendras
ILUSIONES ÓPTICAS-Cristián Jiménez
LA CASA POR LA VENTANA-Juan Olivares, Esteban Rojas
LA CASA TOMÉ-Ricardo Mahnke
LA CREACIÓN-Patricio Valladares
LA HORA PERFECTA-Lucas Martínez
LA MUJER DEL BOSQUE-Álvaro Robles
LA NANA-Sebastián Silva
LA REPRESA-Rodrigo Salinas
LAS GOLONDRINAS DE ALTAZOR-Mauricio Álamo
LECCIONES PRIVADAS-Alberto Daiber, Juan Pablo Lazo
LIMBUS-Miguel Ángel Vidaurre
MANDRILL-Ernesto Díaz
MANUEL DE RIBERA-Christopher Murray, Pablo Carrera
MELODRAMA LO-FI-Alex Aldana
MITÓMANA-José Luis Sepúlveda, Carolina Adriazola
MONVOISIN-Mario Velasco C.
NAVIDAD-Sebastián Lelio
NECRÓTICA-Felipe Vásquez
PARTIR DE CERO-Álvaro Jaque
PASEO-Sergio Castro San Martín
PERFIDIA-Rodrigo Bellot
PIOTR: UNA MALA TRADUCCIÓN-Martín Seeger
RETORNO-Guillermo Amoedo
SEIS-Cristián Lecaros, Rodrigo Duque
SONÁMBULOS-Christian Aylwin
SUPER-Fernando Aljaro, Felipe del Río
TE CREÍS LA MÁS LINDA (PERO ERÍS LA MÁS PUTA)-José Manuel (Ché) Sandoval
TERCER MUNDO-César Cao
TERESA-Tatiana Gaviola
THE BUBBLE-WAND REMIXES-Leo Medel
THE GOATHERD-León Errazuriz
TURISTAS-Alicia Scherson
UNA PARTE DE MI VIDA-Óscar Cárdenas
VELÓDROMO-Alberto Fuguet
WEEKEND-Joaquín Mora